Régionale
NANTERRE (FRA)
Du Samedi 18 Mars 2023 au Dimanche 19 Mars 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PODEVIN Doriane | 2005 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:12:70 | 934 | |
2 | POUMAREDE Ariane | 2006 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:12:88 | 929 | |
3 | MANCHETTE Léa | 2007 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 1:14:82 | 880 | |
4 | NOUYOUX Margaux | 2007 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:18:48 | 792 | |
5 | RAMZI Siham | 2007 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 1:19:34 | 772 | |
6 | BESSIS Meg | 2007 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:23:42 | 681 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTI Kira | 2009 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | 1:04:20 | 1163 | |
2 | PORTEMAN Heloïse | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:06:29 | 1104 | |
3 | HERBERT Jennifer | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:06:96 | 1086 | |
4 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel | 2006 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:07:07 | 1083 | |
5 | VAN DER BIEST Eugenie | 2006 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:07:73 | 1065 | |
6 | DUPUIS Lise | 2006 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:08:52 | 1043 | |
7 | FAGES Elsa | 2008 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:10:70 | 985 | |
8 | DELATTRE Coline | 2006 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:10:74 | 984 | |
9 | CABIOCH Leonie | 2008 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:11:59 | 962 | |
10 | COURLEUX Valentine | 2006 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:11:97 | 952 | |
11 | RONDOF Cléo | 2009 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 1:12:36 | 942 | |
12 | PIERREJEAN Tiffany | 2003 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:12:88 | 929 | |
13 | PODEVIN Doriane | 2005 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:13:53 | 913 | |
14 | POBEL-CRAPPE Laura | 2008 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:13:71 | 908 | |
15 | ARNAUDIES Esther | 2008 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:13:92 | 903 | |
16 | POUMAREDE Ariane | 2006 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:13:93 | 903 | |
17 | VARGA Zille | 2008 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:13:96 | 902 | |
18 | LABOLLE Maïwen | 2009 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:14:18 | 896 | |
19 | MANCHETTE Léa | 2007 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 1:16:18 | 847 | |
20 | JULLIOT Eva | 2009 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | 1:16:22 | 846 | |
21 | PARACHE Oriana | 2009 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:17:55 | 814 | |
22 | LAKEHAL Elsa | 2008 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 1:17:98 | 804 | |
23 | FIALEYRE Cerise | 2006 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 1:18:03 | 803 | |
24 | ROSSI COLLINS Madeleine | 2009 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:19:55 | 767 | |
25 | RAMZI Siham | 2007 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 1:20:06 | 756 | |
26 | NOUYOUX Margaux | 2007 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:20:77 | 739 | |
27 | BESSIS Meg | 2007 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:24:35 | 661 | |
28 | OUAZZOUG Maria | 2009 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 1:32:93 | 490 | |
29 | RASIM Nawel | 2009 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 1:35:61 | 441 | |
30 | MEZIANI Ines | 2008 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:37:17 | 414 | |
31 | CHUIMERT Justine | 2008 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 1:47:07 | 263 | |
32 | SINEAU Emilie | 2001 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTI Kira | 2009 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | 1:04:61 | 1151 | |
2 | FAGES Elsa | 2008 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:09:63 | 1014 | |
3 | CABIOCH Leonie | 2008 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:09:71 | 1011 | |
4 | LABOLLE Maïwen | 2009 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:10:77 | 983 | |
5 | RONDOF Cléo | 2009 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 1:12:23 | 946 | |
6 | VARGA Zille | 2008 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:13:29 | 919 | |
7 | ARNAUDIES Esther | 2008 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:14:26 | 894 | |
8 | PARACHE Oriana | 2009 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:16:83 | 831 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAKEHAL Elsa | 2008 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 1:16:95 | 829 | |
2 | ROSSI COLLINS Madeleine | 2009 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:17:29 | 820 | |
3 | OUAZZOUG Maria | 2009 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 1:34:79 | 456 | |
4 | MEZIANI Ines | 2008 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:36:12 | 432 | |
5 | RASIM Nawel | 2009 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
6 | CHUIMERT Justine | 2008 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERBERT Jennifer | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:06:32 | 1103 | |
2 | PORTEMAN Heloïse | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:06:62 | 1095 | |
3 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel | 2006 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:07:29 | 1077 | |
4 | VAN DER BIEST Eugenie | 2006 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:08:23 | 1051 | |
5 | DUPUIS Lise | 2006 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:08:42 | 1046 | |
6 | DELATTRE Coline | 2006 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:10:31 | 996 | |
7 | PIERREJEAN Tiffany | 2003 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:13:38 | 916 | |
8 | COURLEUX Valentine | 2006 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |