Régionale
SAINT-DENIS
Du Samedi 23 Mars 2024 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2024
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAUSé Alexandre | 2008 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:34:16 | 992 | |
2 | CHRISTIN-JENKINS Ronan | 2009 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:38:92 | 934 | |
3 | SARTRE Noa | 2009 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 2:45:28 | 860 | |
4 | LEICHNIG Gaëtan | 2008 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 2:48:33 | 826 | |
5 | CHATELLARD Lilian | 2007 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 2:52:05 | 785 | |
6 | TISSET Enzo | 2010 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 3:04:38 | 656 | |
7 | LEBON--ROUSSEAU Ael | 2009 | CN PANON | FRA | 3:04:73 | 653 | |
8 | VALLET Tristan | 2011 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 3:05:99 | 640 | |
9 | JOSEPH Léo | 2011 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 3:08:82 | 613 | |
10 | DITTA Pacome | 2011 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 3:20:24 | 508 | |
11 | DEVELAY Hugo | 2011 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 3:21:85 | 494 | |
12 | BEGUE Robin | 2012 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 3:39:86 | 350 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAUSé Alexandre | 2008 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:27:67 | 1073 | |
2 | CHRISTIN-JENKINS Ronan | 2009 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:37:97 | 946 | |
3 | SARTRE Noa | 2009 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 2:44:35 | 871 | |
4 | LEICHNIG Gaëtan | 2008 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 2:52:82 | 776 | |
5 | VALLET Tristan | 2011 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 3:03:03 | 670 | |
6 | TISSET Enzo | 2010 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 3:03:40 | 666 | |
7 | LEBON--ROUSSEAU Ael | 2009 | CN PANON | FRA | 3:06:49 | 635 | |
8 | JOSEPH Léo | 2011 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 3:11:14 | 590 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DITTA Pacome | 2011 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 3:18:79 | 520 | |
2 | DEVELAY Hugo | 2011 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 3:23:10 | 483 | |
3 | BEGUE Robin | 2012 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 3:40:40 | 346 |