Régionale
SAINT-PHILIPPE (FRA)
Le Dimanche 09 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PHILIPPE Samuel | 2004 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 2:22:50 | 956 | |
2 | PAYET Antoine | 2008 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 2:27:91 | 883 | |
3 | CAZAL Raphael | 2007 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:28:33 | 878 | |
4 | THIRIOT Anthony | 2008 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:29:35 | 864 | |
5 | COUDRON Maxime | 2007 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 2:30:64 | 848 | |
6 | DUPONT Robin | 2007 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:31:27 | 839 | |
7 | CHRISTIN-JENKINS Ronan | 2009 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:31:61 | 835 | |
8 | JUSTINE Nicolas | 2006 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:31:76 | 833 | |
9 | BRENOT Victor | 2005 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:32:21 | 827 | |
10 | IDMONT Mahé | 2009 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:33:53 | 811 | |
11 | FELICITE Alexis | 2008 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 2:34:32 | 801 | |
12 | BENHAMOU Yanis | 2008 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:37:25 | 764 | |
13 | ISSA Marwan | 2009 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:38:93 | 744 | |
14 | HOAREAU Gabriel | 2009 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:47:58 | 643 | |
15 | TERREE Ulysse | 2010 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:51:02 | 605 | |
16 | LEBON Julien-Thomas | 2010 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 2:54:92 | 563 | |
17 | NOGUERA Rudy | 2008 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 2:57:57 | 536 | |
18 | VINGUEDASSALOM Ethan | 2009 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 2:58:15 | 530 | |
19 | METRO Samuel | 2011 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 2:58:43 | 527 | |
20 | NADAUD Tom | 2011 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 3:04:76 | 464 | |
21 | CHAPUIS William | 2010 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 3:05:20 | 460 | |
22 | IMIZA Keïrys-Alexis | 2011 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 3:12:81 | 391 | |
23 | ISSOP-MAMODE Naïm | 2010 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 3:18:06 | 346 | |
24 | FARNY Damien | 2011 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 3:21:33 | 320 | |
25 | PAYET Grégory-Marc-Antoine | 2012 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 3:25:55 | 287 | |
26 | BANGUI Aïmane | 2010 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 3:27:61 | 272 | |
27 | LIBERTIAUX Maé | 2011 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 3:28:65 | 264 | |
28 | ELKHAMLICHI Djibril | 2011 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 3:34:28 | 225 | |
29 | GRANDIN Maxence | 2009 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | GILAS Léo | 2010 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | DELBOS-RAFAI Mahé | 2010 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | DRISS Raphael | 2004 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | PUECH Thibault | 2007 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | PAUSé Alexandre | 2008 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | - | Disq. |