Régionale
SAINT-PHILIPPE (FRA)
Le Dimanche 09 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOCQUETTE Lily-Jeanne | 2008 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:17:22 | 1020 | |
2 | GORY-LAURET Mahée | 2007 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 2:17:28 | 1019 | |
3 | KURZWEG Klervie | 2009 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 2:19:32 | 989 | |
4 | TSIA-KING-FUNG Sarah | 2009 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:23:11 | 935 | |
5 | GONTHIER Audrey | 2007 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 2:26:54 | 888 | |
6 | MONTROUGE élisa | 2009 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:26:64 | 886 | |
7 | CAZAL Julie | 2009 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 2:27:93 | 869 | |
8 | K BIDI Sarah-Marie-Elodie | 2009 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 2:28:89 | 856 | |
9 | LAIDLOW Emilie | 2009 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 2:30:03 | 841 | |
10 | NADAUD Julie | 2006 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 2:30:11 | 839 | |
11 | MARTINEZ Tess | 2010 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 2:32:17 | 812 | |
12 | BENHAMOU Léa | 2008 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:32:55 | 807 | |
13 | ZIELINSKI Mailys | 2008 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:33:07 | 800 | |
14 | LEBON Lila | 2010 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:34:70 | 779 | |
15 | DELBOS-RAFAI Manéa | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 2:35:36 | 771 | |
16 | OMNES Janice | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 2:35:52 | 769 | |
17 | BARDEUR Agnes-Emilie | 2008 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 2:35:53 | 769 | |
18 | LEBON Manon-Marthe | 2008 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 2:36:21 | 760 | |
19 | ERUDEL Maeva | 2010 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:36:60 | 755 | |
20 | BABEF Maelle | 2008 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 2:36:68 | 754 | |
21 | DORSEUIL Eglantine | 2009 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:36:74 | 753 | |
22 | JULIE Houriya | 2009 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 2:37:79 | 740 | |
23 | HOAREAU Sohanne | 2008 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 2:38:32 | 734 | |
24 | NADAUD Pauline | 2008 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 2:40:98 | 701 | |
25 | DAMOUR Lana-Marie-Doriane | 2011 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 2:41:48 | 695 | |
26 | FELD Clémence | 2009 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 2:41:50 | 694 | |
27 | POLARD-ROUSSEL Li-Lan | 2009 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 2:42:37 | 684 | |
28 | BOSLAK Lisa | 2010 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 2:43:49 | 670 | |
29 | RIVOLLIER Shona | 2009 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:44:20 | 662 | |
30 | JEAULT Nélya | 2009 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 2:45:99 | 641 | |
31 | DUBOIS Lina | 2010 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 2:47:23 | 627 | |
32 | BABEF Alice | 2011 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 2:48:29 | 614 | |
33 | FONG YAN Chloé | 2009 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 2:52:86 | 563 | |
34 | DAÏCA DALLEAU Apryl | 2012 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 2:53:80 | 553 | |
35 | SIMME Lena | 2009 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 2:54:83 | 542 | |
36 | ERUDEL Irina | 2010 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:56:43 | 525 | |
37 | ABEL THIEBAUT Garance | 2011 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:56:78 | 521 | |
38 | MORIN Angie | 2011 | PARIS SPORT CLUB | FRA | 2:57:66 | 512 | |
39 | HAUCHARD Camille | 2010 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 2:57:71 | 512 | |
40 | ABSALON Lashuana | 2007 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 2:57:91 | 510 | |
41 | ROULOFF Mila | 2011 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:58:51 | 503 | |
42 | PAVOT Jade | 2011 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:58:56 | 503 | |
43 | ARLANDA Louna | 2011 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 3:00:37 | 484 | |
44 | IRANA Inès | 2010 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 3:00:51 | 483 | |
45 | BISCHOFF Emeline | 2010 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 3:00:84 | 480 | |
46 | ANCELIN Maya | 2012 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 3:03:64 | 452 | |
47 | METRO Pauline-Marie | 2011 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 3:08:36 | 407 | |
48 | PAYET Ellie | 2012 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 3:11:75 | 376 | |
49 | MACHU Lina | 2009 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 3:11:80 | 376 | |
50 | JAMMES Leia | 2010 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 3:13:18 | 363 | |
51 | CANTALIA Loana | 2011 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 3:15:83 | 340 | |
52 | DE GRES Colleen | 2009 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 3:17:59 | 326 | |
53 | PICARD Rachel | 2009 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 3:18:96 | 314 | |
54 | HOORELBEKE Clélie | 2012 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 3:19:08 | 313 | |
55 | ORTS Lylwen | 2012 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 3:19:57 | 309 | |
56 | GRONDIN Lola | 2011 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 3:22:41 | 287 | |
57 | GACIA Marie-Lou | 2011 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 3:27:82 | 246 | |
58 | TURPIN Stacy | 2010 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 3:30:58 | 227 | |
59 | TEILLAUCHET Célia | 2011 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 3:32:16 | 216 | |
60 | PANIANDY Elena | 2012 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 3:37:52 | 181 | |
61 | YENG-SENG Elisa | 2012 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 3:38:17 | 177 | |
62 | POLARD-ROUSSEL Mei-Wen | 2012 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 3:48:78 | 118 | |
63 | PANIANDY Océane | 2013 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 3:53:70 | 95 | |
64 | BARET Kelsy | 2014 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 4:04:17 | 54 | |
65 | BARET Mïley | 2014 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 4:13:37 | 27 | |
66 | REBOUL Camille | 2011 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 4:40:25 | 1 |