Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS
/
Classement
/
200 4 Nages Dames
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
200 4 Nages Dames
Page
6
sur
12
. Résultat
251
sur
300
(total
576
)
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
HAUSEY Audrey
06/06/2015
2014-2015
50m
3:01:56
706
2
TECHER Cécile
28/11/2010
2010-2011
25m
3:01:69
704
3
FOULQUIER Jodie
29/12/2010
2010-2011
25m
3:01:76
703
4
SINAMOUTOU Lenaelle
30/10/2021
2021-2022
25m
3:01:82
656
5
BERNET Justine
30/12/2014
2014-2015
25m
3:01:92
702
6
PETIT Isaure
18/05/2014
2013-2014
50m
3:02:07
700
7
SOUIDI Soha
22/02/2015
2014-2015
50m
3:02:13
699
8
PAYET Elodie
17/05/2009
2008-2009
50m
3:02:21
698
Departemental 50
9
GOSSART Kenza
10/03/2013
2012-2013
25m
3:02:22
698
10
SOUIDI Soha
30/12/2014
2014-2015
25m
3:02:34
697
11
MOUCOUTA Anaelle
12/05/2019
2018-2019
25m
3:02:35
650
12
FOULQUIER Jodie
28/11/2010
2010-2011
25m
3:02:44
696
13
BERNET Clémence
23/02/2020
2019-2020
50m
3:02:64
647
14
BIAL DE BELLERADE Ines
26/06/2022
2021-2022
50m
3:02:68
647
15
PAYET Anna
02/06/2019
2018-2019
50m
3:02:74
646
16
BARET Emilie
28/10/2018
2018-2019
25m
3:02:75
646
17
MOREL Emma
01/03/2008
2007-2008
50m
3:02:80
692
18
PETIT Isaure
30/03/2014
2013-2014
25m
3:02:91
690
19
PAYET Anna
29/06/2019
2018-2019
50m
3:03:07
643
20
GOSSART Kenza
19/05/2013
2012-2013
50m
3:03:13
688
21
SINAMOUTOU Irina
05/12/2021
2021-2022
50m
3:03:28
641
22
KERVEVAN Aurelie
06/03/2005
2004-2005
25m
3:03:29
686
23
CALTEAU Marie
01/04/2007
2006-2007
50m
3:03:35
685
24
BARDIN Emmanuelle
29/12/2012
2012-2013
25m
3:03:37
685
25
JULIE Houriya
06/12/2020
2020-2021
25m
3:03:44
639
26
SENNY PALANY Chloé
30/12/2017
2017-2018
50m
3:03:50
638
27
SINAMOUTOU Irina
05/12/2021
2021-2022
50m
3:03:61
637
28
FERBLANTIER Mathilde
12/03/2016
2015-2016
50m
3:03:65
682
29
VALMY Madly
11/02/2012
2011-2012
50m
3:03:85
680
30
FERBLANTIER Mathilde
22/11/2015
2015-2016
25m
3:03:86
680
31
CALTEAU Marie
11/02/2006
2005-2006
50m
3:03:87
679
32
SENNY PALANY Chloé
29/10/2017
2017-2018
25m
3:03:93
634
33
FLOC'H Karoline-Ambre
01/06/2008
2007-2008
50m
3:03:96
678
34
BERNET Justine
07/12/2014
2014-2015
25m
3:03:96
678
35
PETIT Isaure
31/05/2014
2013-2014
25m
3:03:98
678
36
VALMY Madly
23/10/2011
2011-2012
25m
3:04:09
677
37
BARDIN Emmanuelle
19/05/2013
2012-2013
50m
3:04:20
676
38
FERBLANTIER Mathilde
12/03/2016
2015-2016
50m
3:04:32
674
39
BIAL DE BELLERADE Ines
27/02/2022
2021-2022
25m
3:04:33
629
40
SINAMOUTOU Irina
13/03/2022
2021-2022
50m
3:04:50
628
41
LE PORT Ines
12/02/2017
2016-2017
25m
3:04:52
627
42
FONTAINE Raphaelle
13/03/2005
2004-2005
50m
3:04:60
671
43
SENNY PALANY Chloé
06/10/2019
2019-2020
25m
3:04:61
627
44
MOUCOUTA Anaelle
27/01/2019
2018-2019
25m
3:04:69
626
45
JULIE Houriya
06/12/2020
2020-2021
25m
3:05:01
622
46
TAQUET Océane
24/06/2018
2017-2018
25m
3:05:08
622
47
FLOC'H Karoline-Ambre
26/01/2008
2007-2008
50m
3:05:12
665
48
PAYET Anna
01/12/2019
2019-2020
50m
3:05:21
620
49
BARDIN Emmanuelle
16/12/2012
2012-2013
25m
3:05:25
664
50
ROCH Tissina
14/05/2011
2010-2011
50m
3:05:25
664
Page
6
sur
12
. Résultat
251
sur
300
(total
576
)
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10