Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION
/
Classement
/
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Page
2
sur
3
. Résultat
51
sur
100
(total
130
)
1
|
2
|
3
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
GRONDIN Raja
11/06/2016
2015-2016
50m
2:34:46
847
2
CANTALIA Kenny
30/10/2021
2021-2022
25m
2:35:07
791
3
PAYET Quentin
04/12/2021
2021-2022
50m
2:35:62
784
4
GRONDIN Raja
12/05/2019
2018-2019
25m
2:36:34
776
5
CANTALIA Kenny
05/06/2022
2021-2022
25m
2:36:54
773
6
CHANE-LEONG Mathis
28/11/2021
2021-2022
25m
2:36:64
772
7
ROBERT Gregory
19/04/2015
2014-2015
50m
2:36:77
817
8
ROBERT Gregory
06/06/2015
2014-2015
50m
2:36:83
816
9
ALBUFFY Nicolas
20/11/2021
2021-2022
25m
2:37:27
764
10
MARSAN Jovani
10/11/2012
2012-2013
25m
2:37:40
808
11
MARSAN Jovani
10/11/2012
2012-2013
25m
2:37:40
808
12
ALBUFFY Nicolas
30/12/2016
2016-2017
25m
2:37:62
760
13
PAYET Romain-Martin
27/10/2019
2019-2020
25m
2:37:87
757
14
GAUDENS Rayan
06/12/2015
2015-2016
25m
2:38:10
799
15
ALBUFFY Nicolas
09/04/2017
2016-2017
25m
2:38:16
753
16
GAUDENS Rayan
28/06/2015
2014-2015
25m
2:38:24
798
17
ALBUFFY Nicolas
12/02/2017
2016-2017
25m
2:38:30
752
18
ALBUFFY Nicolas
08/11/2020
2020-2021
25m
2:38:30
752
19
GRONDIN Raja
30/12/2015
2015-2016
25m
2:38:35
796
20
PAYET Quentin
04/12/2021
2021-2022
50m
2:38:57
748
21
ARMOUGOM Mathias
30/12/2012
2012-2013
25m
2:38:71
792
22
GRONDIN Raja
22/11/2015
2015-2016
25m
2:39:65
780
23
GAUDENS Rayan
06/06/2015
2014-2015
50m
2:40:76
765
24
GAUDENS Rayan
17/04/2016
2015-2016
50m
2:41:11
761
25
ALBUFFY Nicolas
05/06/2017
2016-2017
50m
2:41:36
715
26
SAINT-PERON Titouan
16/12/2012
2012-2013
25m
2:41:75
753
27
PAYET Romain-Martin
08/11/2020
2020-2021
25m
2:41:78
710
28
CELESTE Fabien
12/11/2017
2017-2018
25m
2:41:89
709
29
SALEDY Thomas
10/02/2019
2018-2019
25m
2:42:63
700
30
CELESTE Fabien
06/11/2016
2016-2017
25m
2:43:47
690
31
GAUDENS Rayan
19/04/2015
2014-2015
50m
2:43:58
730
32
GRONDIN Raja
06/12/2015
2015-2016
25m
2:43:70
729
33
CANTALIA Kenny
08/11/2020
2020-2021
25m
2:43:76
687
34
ROBERT Gregory
17/04/2016
2015-2016
50m
2:43:99
725
35
NOEL Valentin
19/05/2013
2012-2013
50m
2:44:64
717
36
NOEL Valentin
19/05/2013
2012-2013
50m
2:46:52
694
37
CEÜS Mathieu
12/02/2017
2016-2017
25m
2:46:97
650
38
ALBUFFY Nicolas
11/06/2016
2015-2016
50m
2:48:57
670
39
CEÜS Mathieu
26/11/2016
2016-2017
25m
2:48:63
631
40
CEÜS Mathieu
30/12/2016
2016-2017
25m
2:49:65
620
41
SOUNE SEYNE Louis
01/07/2023
2022-2023
50m
2:50:27
613
42
GAUDENS Rayan
04/05/2014
2013-2014
25m
2:51:89
631
43
ARMOUGOM Mathias
23/06/2012
2011-2012
50m
2:51:95
631
44
ALBUFFY Nicolas
30/12/2015
2015-2016
25m
2:52:15
628
45
K GRAIN Kezia
22/11/2015
2015-2016
25m
2:52:48
625
46
ARMOUGOM Mathias
23/06/2012
2011-2012
50m
2:52:50
624
47
PAYET Romain-Martin
12/02/2017
2016-2017
25m
2:52:57
588
48
BETON Jean-Noah
12/02/2017
2016-2017
25m
2:53:34
580
49
GRONDIN Raja
06/06/2015
2014-2015
50m
2:53:44
614
50
PAYET Romain-Martin
30/12/2016
2016-2017
25m
2:53:84
575
Page
2
sur
3
. Résultat
51
sur
100
(total
130
)
1
|
2
|
3