Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
CERCLE DES NAGEURS CALEDONIENS
/
Classement
/
1500 Nage Libre Dames
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
1500 Nage Libre Dames
Page
2
sur
2
. Résultat
51
sur
92
(total
92
)
1
|
2
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
BOUCHET Zoé
13/01/2023
2022-2023
50m
19:50:86
922
2
FLAMENT Hinareva
18/12/2021
2021-2022
25m
19:55:92
913
3
TRANY Maelis
24/03/2013
2012-2013
50m
20:00:13
902
Interregional
4
TRAVERS Noémie
05/03/2023
2022-2023
25m
20:03:78
900
5
BOUCHET Zoé
27/03/2022
2021-2022
50m
20:04:24
899
6
BOUCHET Zoé
01/05/2022
2021-2022
50m
20:06:14
895
7
FLAMENT Hinareva
13/01/2023
2022-2023
50m
20:10:98
887
8
FLAMENT Hinareva
13/02/2022
2021-2022
50m
20:13:35
883
9
TRAVERS Noémie
27/03/2022
2021-2022
50m
20:18:24
874
10
FAURE Cannelle
20/12/2013
2013-2014
25m
20:29:97
850
11
LALLEMENT Mathilde
15/12/2012
2012-2013
25m
20:38:82
835
Departemental
12
FLAMENT Hinareva
23/05/2021
2020-2021
50m
20:53:10
815
13
IGHIOUER Camillia
27/05/2007
2006-2007
50m
20:59:92
800
Departemental 50
14
POLUTELE éva
13/01/2023
2022-2023
50m
21:02:44
800
15
DELABRE Auriane
11/12/2020
2020-2021
25m
21:04:76
796
16
TRAVERS Noémie
01/05/2022
2021-2022
50m
21:08:45
790
17
BOUCHET Zoé
20/12/2020
2020-2021
50m
21:11:09
785
18
DELABRE Auriane
14/12/2018
2018-2019
25m
21:11:51
785
19
TRAVERS Noémie
20/12/2020
2020-2021
50m
21:14:11
780
20
BARROIS Alix
21/03/2009
2008-2009
50m
21:19:61
768
21
BARROIS Alix
21/03/2009
2008-2009
50m
21:19:61
768
22
DELABRE Auriane
02/06/2019
2018-2019
50m
21:20:24
770
23
FAURE Cannelle
24/03/2013
2012-2013
50m
21:23:03
763
Regional
24
BUTSCHER Titaïna
18/03/2012
2011-2012
50m
21:28:94
753
25
FAURE Cannelle
31/05/2013
2012-2013
50m
21:34:33
744
Departemental
26
VALENTIN Laetitia
18/03/2012
2011-2012
50m
21:37:20
740
27
LALLEMENT Emmy
11/12/2011
2011-2012
50m
21:51:69
717
28
LALLEMENT Mathilde
16/02/2013
2012-2013
50m
21:53:87
714
Departemental
29
TORMENTO Marion
19/04/2008
2007-2008
50m
21:53:97
713
Departemental 50
30
LALLEMENT Mathilde
14/07/2013
2012-2013
25m
21:56:23
710
31
LALLEMENT Mathilde
18/02/2012
2011-2012
50m
21:56:37
710
32
DELABRE Auriane
15/12/2017
2017-2018
25m
22:01:90
704
33
DUBREUIL Léotie
13/02/2022
2021-2022
50m
22:15:51
683
34
LALLEMENT Mathilde
31/05/2013
2012-2013
50m
22:17:79
677
35
LALLEMENT Mathilde
02/12/2012
2012-2013
50m
22:30:96
657
36
LENOIR Elsa
02/07/2023
2022-2023
50m
22:32:12
658
37
DELABRE Auriane
16/12/2016
2016-2017
25m
24:00:00
533
38
MALETRAS Juliette
01/05/2022
2021-2022
50m
24:19:88
506
39
FANTIN Paule
26/03/2011
2010-2011
50m
35:27:70
410
40
AUDIE Michèle
18/03/2012
2011-2012
50m
35:39:21
7
41
FANTIN Paule
12/12/2010
2010-2011
50m
36:55:14
229
42
AUDIE Michèle
12/12/2010
2010-2011
50m
37:34:25
309
Page
2
sur
2
. Résultat
51
sur
92
(total
92
)
1
|
2