Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
CERCLE DES NAGEURS CALEDONIENS
/
Classement
/
100 Nage Libre Dames
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
100 Nage Libre Dames
Page
12
sur
61
. Résultat
551
sur
600
(total
3040
)
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
ROBIN Charlotte
26/02/2014
2013-2014
25m
1:04:27
1052
2
LOUVEL Chéryl
16/12/2017
2017-2018
25m
1:04:29
965
3
BARTHELEMY Stephanie
17/12/2016
2016-2017
25m
1:04:30
965
4
EROUT Marine
27/10/2019
2019-2020
25m
1:04:30
965
5
OSWALD Mathilde
06/07/2008
2007-2008
25m
1:04:31
1050
Departemental 25
6
TRAVERS Noémie
28/10/2023
2023-2024
25m
1:04:31
965
7
ROUAM-SIM Julie
21/05/2011
2010-2011
50m
1:04:32
1050
Regional
8
KIEFFEL Ines
12/02/2023
2022-2023
50m
1:04:32
964
9
SIMON Marie-Drohnue
25/05/2000
1999-2000
50m
1:04:33
676
10
ALAUX Florence
11/12/2013
2013-2014
25m
1:04:34
1076
11
TERRIEN Céline
08/07/2012
2011-2012
25m
1:04:34
1050
Departemental 25
12
CLABAU Vanessa
19/03/2005
2004-2005
50m
1:04:35
1049
Interregional
13
CHRETIEN Jade
20/12/2014
2014-2015
25m
1:04:35
1049
14
LAUGE Anaïs
26/06/2021
2020-2021
50m
1:04:36
963
15
BARTHELEMY Stephanie
04/12/2016
2016-2017
50m
1:04:37
963
16
LOUVEL Chéryl
16/12/2017
2017-2018
25m
1:04:37
963
17
GROUSSET Emma
17/12/2016
2016-2017
25m
1:04:38
962
18
LOUVEL Chéryl
30/06/2019
2018-2019
25m
1:04:40
962
19
GUILLEBERT Oceane
24/04/2010
2009-2010
25m
1:04:41
1047
Departemental 25
20
ROUAM-SIM Sarah
20/02/2010
2009-2010
50m
1:04:41
1047
Regional
21
DUBOIS Emily
26/03/2016
2015-2016
25m
1:04:41
1047
22
LAUGE Anaïs
18/12/2021
2021-2022
25m
1:04:41
961
23
DENAMIEL Marianne
14/01/2023
2022-2023
50m
1:04:41
961
24
TERRIEN Inès
07/11/2015
2015-2016
25m
1:04:43
1047
25
EROUT Marine
30/06/2019
2018-2019
25m
1:04:43
961
26
CHRETIEN Jade
06/03/2016
2015-2016
50m
1:04:45
1046
27
HAMM Zoé
21/12/2013
2013-2014
25m
1:04:46
1046
28
ROUAM-SIM Julie
13/02/2011
2010-2011
50m
1:04:48
1045
Regional
29
TERRIEN Inès
17/12/2016
2016-2017
25m
1:04:49
959
30
DUBOIS Emily
23/05/2015
2014-2015
25m
1:04:50
1045
31
ROUAM-SIM Sarah
21/06/2009
2008-2009
50m
1:04:51
1044
Interregional
32
BRUNET Alice
02/03/2014
2013-2014
50m
1:04:51
1044
33
DENAMIEL Marianne
01/10/2022
2022-2023
50m
1:04:51
958
34
ROUAM-SIM Julie
06/11/2011
2011-2012
25m
1:04:53
1044
Departemental 25
35
ROUAM-SIM Sarah
07/04/2012
2011-2012
25m
1:04:53
1044
Departemental 25
36
LOUVEL Chéryl
15/12/2018
2018-2019
25m
1:04:53
957
37
ALLEMAND Jade
09/05/2015
2014-2015
25m
1:04:54
1043
38
CHRETIEN Jade
03/06/2016
2015-2016
50m
1:04:54
1043
39
DENAMIEL Marianne
18/12/2021
2021-2022
25m
1:04:54
957
40
JARCET Camille
07/05/2023
2022-2023
50m
1:04:54
957
41
RICARRERE Léa
02/03/2013
2012-2013
25m
1:04:57
1043
42
LAUGE Anaïs
22/05/2021
2020-2021
50m
1:04:57
956
43
LEPETIT Angèle
31/10/2020
2020-2021
25m
1:04:58
956
44
BARROIS Alix
16/12/2012
2012-2013
25m
1:04:59
1042
Departemental
45
PARAYRE Elanie
13/07/2014
2013-2014
25m
1:04:59
1042
46
BRUNET Alice
13/07/2014
2013-2014
25m
1:04:61
1041
47
MEUNIER Bénédicte
05/12/2004
2004-2005
25m
1:04:62
1041
48
GRANGEON-DE VILLELE Lara
25/06/2006
2005-2006
50m
1:04:63
1041
Interregional
49
PARAYRE Maëva
20/02/2010
2009-2010
50m
1:04:64
1040
50
BARROIS Alix
18/03/2012
2011-2012
50m
1:04:64
1040
Regional
Page
12
sur
61
. Résultat
551
sur
600
(total
3040
)
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16