Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
ASPTT TOULOUSE
/
Classement
/
400 Nage Libre Messieurs
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
400 Nage Libre Messieurs
Page
8
sur
39
. Résultat
351
sur
400
(total
1940
)
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
MONDANGE Mathieu
03/07/2022
2021-2022
50m
4:15:03
1078
2
DELBES Clément
30/06/2013
2012-2013
50m
4:15:04
1116
3
AUBAN Alexandre
06/02/2016
2015-2016
50m
4:15:04
1116
4
IRIART Charley
12/03/2017
2016-2017
50m
4:15:04
1078
5
HENRAS-MAROUF Sandro
19/06/2022
2021-2022
50m
4:15:06
1078
6
ROCHARD Ewan
02/07/2017
2016-2017
50m
4:15:08
1077
7
VENTURI Bertrand
24/02/2008
2007-2008
50m
4:15:20
1115
Interregional
8
MONDANGE Mathieu
03/07/2022
2021-2022
50m
4:15:21
1076
9
VERGNES Raphael
08/10/2023
2023-2024
25m
4:15:21
1076
10
EL GOUACEM Ilian
17/12/2023
2023-2024
50m
4:15:27
1076
11
MONDANGE Mathieu
01/04/2024
2023-2024
50m
4:15:32
1075
12
PERNOT Yann
11/02/2012
2011-2012
50m
4:15:34
1114
13
LABANDIBAR Thibaut
09/07/2016
2015-2016
50m
4:15:35
1114
14
BORDERAS Sébastien
09/03/2013
2012-2013
50m
4:15:43
1113
15
MARTIN Enzo
20/12/2009
2009-2010
25m
4:15:53
1112
16
LESSMANN Nathan
07/12/2014
2014-2015
25m
4:15:54
1112
17
PERONI Vincent
21/01/2007
2006-2007
50m
4:15:59
1112
Interregional
18
VENTURI Bertrand
21/01/2007
2006-2007
50m
4:15:65
1111
Interregional
19
COLMANT Baptiste
30/07/2015
2014-2015
50m
4:15:72
1111
20
LABANDIBAR Thibaut
19/03/2016
2015-2016
50m
4:15:73
1111
21
BORDERAS Sébastien
19/01/2008
2007-2008
50m
4:15:74
1111
22
GENET David
22/12/2002
2002-2003
50m
4:15:76
695
23
GESTA Alexandre
07/12/2014
2014-2015
25m
4:15:77
1110
24
MONDANGE Mathieu
21/01/2023
2022-2023
50m
4:15:79
1072
25
COLMANT Baptiste
21/03/2015
2014-2015
50m
4:15:81
1110
26
LINCK Lionel
23/03/2003
2002-2003
50m
4:15:91
693
27
GENET David
05/02/2011
2010-2011
50m
4:15:96
1109
28
IRIART Charley
09/07/2016
2015-2016
50m
4:15:97
1109
29
MONDANGE Mathieu
08/10/2023
2023-2024
25m
4:16:00
1070
30
GENET David
29/06/2012
2011-2012
50m
4:16:02
1127
Regional
31
BELHIMER Mohamed
12/06/2004
2003-2004
50m
4:16:02
693
32
EL GOUACEM Ilian
22/04/2023
2022-2023
50m
4:16:06
1069
33
LENOIR Albin
24/06/2023
2022-2023
50m
4:16:09
1069
34
LENOIR Albin
03/07/2022
2021-2022
50m
4:16:10
1069
35
GENET David
21/03/2010
2009-2010
50m
4:16:12
1107
36
MEDJBEUR Wassim
24/06/2023
2022-2023
50m
4:16:12
1069
37
FOURNIER Pierrick
12/11/2016
2016-2017
25m
4:16:20
1068
38
DELBES Clément
10/11/2012
2012-2013
25m
4:16:22
1106
39
DEVES Gabin
02/03/2024
2023-2024
50m
4:16:26
1068
40
LABANDIBAR Thibaut
07/11/2015
2015-2016
25m
4:16:27
1106
41
ROCHARD Ewan
26/03/2017
2016-2017
50m
4:16:29
1068
42
VENTURI Bertrand
12/03/2006
2005-2006
50m
4:16:32
1106
Interregional
43
COUTURE Ludovic
13/03/2004
2003-2004
50m
4:16:32
690
44
DEVES Gabin
24/06/2023
2022-2023
50m
4:16:34
1067
45
GENET David
19/02/2011
2010-2011
50m
4:16:36
1105
46
COIFFARD Benjamin
08/12/2007
2007-2008
25m
4:16:40
1105
47
EL GOUACEM Ilian
08/05/2022
2021-2022
50m
4:16:41
1067
48
AUBAN Alexandre
07/03/2015
2014-2015
50m
4:16:44
1105
49
COIFFARD Benjamin
03/12/2006
2006-2007
25m
4:16:53
1104
50
LENOIR Albin
19/05/2023
2022-2023
50m
4:16:53
1066
Page
8
sur
39
. Résultat
351
sur
400
(total
1940
)
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12