Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
PERTUIS NATATION
/
Classement
/
100 Dos Dames
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
100 Dos Dames
Page
3
sur
8
. Résultat
101
sur
150
(total
358
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
FOURAIN Malizia
29/06/2014
2013-2014
50m
1:25:23
728
2
TEILLERIE Claire
10/11/2019
2019-2020
25m
1:25:31
672
3
RE Elisa
21/12/2008
2008-2009
25m
1:25:32
726
4
DELEUZE Justine
02/04/2022
2021-2022
25m
1:25:34
671
5
DESJARDINS Mareva
31/05/2015
2014-2015
50m
1:25:35
725
6
TEILLERIE Claire
10/11/2019
2019-2020
25m
1:25:43
0
7
CHOISELAT Berenice
16/12/2023
2023-2024
25m
1:25:64
665
8
MENAGER Luna
10/11/2018
2018-2019
25m
1:25:69
664
9
CHOISELAT Candice
26/03/2017
2016-2017
25m
1:25:71
664
10
TEILLERIE Lena
17/03/2024
2023-2024
25m
1:25:78
662
11
TEILLERIE Lena
03/12/2023
2023-2024
50m
1:25:87
660
12
TEILLERIE Lena
14/05/2023
2022-2023
25m
1:25:88
660
13
DELANOUE Emilie
03/12/2023
2023-2024
25m
1:25:97
718
14
DESJARDINS Mareva
31/05/2015
2014-2015
50m
1:26:00
711
15
CHOISELAT Candice
13/11/2016
2016-2017
25m
1:26:08
656
16
JUNIQUE Lucie
13/04/2024
2023-2024
25m
1:26:25
653
17
JUNIQUE Lucie
03/12/2023
2023-2024
25m
1:26:29
652
18
TEILLERIE Claire
29/11/2015
2015-2016
25m
1:26:31
704
19
MARTIN Justine
18/06/2005
2004-2005
50m
1:26:33
704
20
DELANOUE Emilie
29/01/2023
2022-2023
25m
1:26:43
0
21
TEILLERIE Claire
13/06/2021
2020-2021
50m
1:26:44
649
22
TEILLERIE Lena
19/11/2023
2023-2024
25m
1:26:68
644
23
DELANOUE Emilie
13/05/2017
2016-2017
50m
1:26:73
667
24
RE Elisa
18/01/2009
2008-2009
25m
1:26:89
691
25
TEILLERIE Claire
22/03/2015
2014-2015
25m
1:26:92
691
26
TEILLERIE Lena
02/07/2023
2022-2023
50m
1:26:94
638
27
FELTEN Chloé
16/06/2013
2012-2013
50m
1:26:95
690
28
DAUDE Marianne
22/05/2016
2015-2016
50m
1:26:98
689
29
TEILLERIE Claire
24/01/2015
2014-2015
25m
1:27:01
689
30
FELTEN Chloé
25/03/2012
2011-2012
25m
1:27:30
682
31
CHOISELAT Candice
03/02/2019
2018-2019
25m
1:27:38
630
32
JUNIQUE Lucie
02/04/2023
2022-2023
25m
1:27:38
630
33
CHOISELAT Berenice
08/10/2023
2023-2024
25m
1:27:39
629
34
DAUDE Marianne
28/02/2016
2015-2016
50m
1:27:58
676
35
FELTEN Chloé
15/06/2013
2012-2013
50m
1:27:63
675
36
FOURAIN Malizia
19/04/2015
2014-2015
50m
1:27:83
671
37
CHOISELAT Berenice
02/04/2023
2022-2023
25m
1:27:90
619
38
CHOISELAT Candice
28/06/2015
2014-2015
25m
1:27:91
669
39
DELEUZE Justine
08/05/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:27:93
619
40
MAZEL Pauline
06/11/2011
2011-2012
25m
1:28:02
667
41
COUTAZ Charlotte
08/12/2019
2019-2020
25m
1:28:15
614
42
THIEBAULT Zélie
30/03/2008
2007-2008
50m
1:28:24
662
43
CLEMOT Hélène
18/12/2005
2005-2006
25m
1:28:31
661
44
CHOISELAT Candice
22/11/2015
2015-2016
25m
1:28:78
650
45
CHOISELAT Berenice
04/12/2022
2022-2023
25m
1:28:84
601
46
DAUDE Marianne
23/11/2014
2014-2015
25m
1:28:85
649
47
MENAGER Luna
22/11/2015
2015-2016
25m
1:29:07
644
48
TEILLERIE Lena
12/11/2023
2023-2024
50m
1:29:36
590
49
MENAGER Luna
22/05/2016
2015-2016
50m
1:29:42
637
50
CARA Axelle
21/12/2008
2008-2009
25m
1:29:48
636
Page
3
sur
8
. Résultat
101
sur
150
(total
358
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8