Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
AC ALLAUCH
/
Classement
/
200 Nage Libre Dames
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
200 Nage Libre Dames
Page
1
sur
3
. Résultat
1
sur
50
(total
124
)
1
|
2
|
3
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
FIORILLO Lana
03/03/2019
2018-2019
25m
2:27:32
877
2
GLAT-BAYCHON Margot
22/11/2015
2015-2016
25m
2:27:65
898
3
GLAT-BAYCHON Margot
05/12/2015
2015-2016
25m
2:28:08
892
4
GLAT-BAYCHON Margot
13/06/2015
2014-2015
50m
2:30:86
854
5
GLAT-BAYCHON Margot
09/11/2014
2014-2015
25m
2:31:31
848
6
BOISSEAU Laurène
17/02/2013
m
2:33:30
847
7
AIRAUDI Auxana
26/06/2011
2010-2011
50m
2:35:25
795
Departemental 50
8
BRUNEL Marion
28/11/2009
2009-2010
25m
2:35:83
787
9
AIRAUDI Auxana
20/02/2011
2010-2011
50m
2:36:14
783
10
BRUNEL Marion
14/03/2009
2008-2009
50m
2:37:56
765
Departemental 50
11
BRUNEL Marion
26/06/2010
2009-2010
50m
2:38:32
755
12
LABELLE Laure
03/02/2013
2012-2013
25m
2:39:06
745
13
BOUET Laurine
02/12/2018
2018-2019
25m
2:39:15
723
14
SMAINE Imane
07/02/2015
2014-2015
25m
2:39:79
736
15
LABELLE Laure
30/06/2018
2017-2018
50m
2:40:07
712
16
BRUNEL Marion
08/02/2009
2008-2009
25m
2:40:18
731
17
GLAT-BAYCHON Margot
03/02/2013
2012-2013
25m
2:40:57
726
18
BRUNEL Marion
12/02/2011
2010-2011
50m
2:41:14
719
19
MOSSAN Alix
03/02/2008
2007-2008
25m
2:41:18
719
20
AIRAUDI Auxana
11/12/2010
2010-2011
25m
2:41:26
718
21
AIRAUDI Auxana
05/12/2010
2010-2011
25m
2:41:36
716
22
BRUNEL Marion
05/11/2011
2011-2012
25m
2:41:49
715
23
BOUET Laurine
26/11/2023
2023-2024
25m
2:42:30
685
24
LABELLE Léa
15/05/2011
2010-2011
25m
2:42:36
704
25
BACH Flora
22/11/2015
2015-2016
25m
2:42:94
697
26
AIRAUDI Auxana
21/11/2010
2010-2011
25m
2:43:09
695
27
BOUET Laurine
30/06/2018
2017-2018
50m
2:43:75
667
28
MIRAMONTES Elisa
10/11/2013
2013-2014
25m
2:43:79
686
29
LABELLE Laure
09/02/2014
2013-2014
25m
2:44:30
680
30
BOUET Laurine
15/10/2017
2017-2018
25m
2:45:76
644
31
BOUET Laurine
15/10/2017
2017-2018
25m
2:45:76
644
32
GLAT-BAYCHON Margot
28/10/2012
2012-2013
25m
2:46:16
658
33
FOURNIER Jade
22/11/2015
2015-2016
25m
2:47:33
644
34
LABELLE Léa
05/12/2010
2010-2011
25m
2:47:53
641
35
BACH Flora
08/11/2015
2015-2016
25m
2:47:65
640
36
SMAINE Imane
12/04/2015
2014-2015
25m
2:48:05
635
37
LONOBILE Chiara
12/06/2010
2009-2010
50m
2:48:20
633
38
SMAINE Imane
31/01/2016
2015-2016
25m
2:49:20
622
39
LABELLE Léa
21/11/2010
2010-2011
25m
2:50:19
610
40
VILLE Elea
12/04/2015
2014-2015
25m
2:50:73
604
41
SUARD Julie
27/03/2016
2015-2016
25m
2:51:29
598
42
SUARD Julie
12/04/2015
2014-2015
25m
2:51:41
596
43
VILLE Elea
07/02/2015
2014-2015
25m
2:51:53
595
44
FOURNIER Jade
25/01/2015
2014-2015
25m
2:51:77
592
45
FIORILLO Olivia
01/12/2019
2019-2020
25m
2:52:03
573
46
FIORILLO Lana
08/02/2020
2019-2020
25m
2:52:17
571
47
MOUCER Inès
12/04/2015
2014-2015
25m
2:52:47
584
48
SAGET Alizée
05/12/2010
2010-2011
25m
2:52:62
583
49
FIORILLO Olivia
03/03/2019
2018-2019
25m
2:53:02
562
50
SUARD Julie
07/02/2015
2014-2015
25m
2:53:08
577
Page
1
sur
3
. Résultat
1
sur
50
(total
124
)
1
|
2
|
3