Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE GAP
/
Classement
/
50 Brasse Messieurs
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
50 Brasse Messieurs
Page
7
sur
18
. Résultat
301
sur
350
(total
867
)
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
COLOMP Ruben
16/12/2023
2023-2024
25m
0:38:72
728
2
POUILLAUDE Baptiste
19/10/2008
m
0:38:73
781
3
LADA Baptiste
03/04/2022
2021-2022
25m
0:38:75
727
4
VALLEE Robin
02/06/2007
2006-2007
50m
0:38:76
779
5
COLOMP Ruben
07/05/2023
2022-2023
25m
0:38:76
726
6
MILLET Francois
09/01/2010
m
0:38:81
777
7
PLAUT Ewan
02/07/2022
2021-2022
50m
0:38:86
722
8
VALLEE Robin
25/06/2005
2004-2005
50m
0:38:87
774
9
LE DROUCPEET Adrien
30/04/2017
2016-2017
25m
0:39:01
716
10
VALLEE Robin
16/04/2006
2005-2006
25m
0:39:02
767
11
DELB Gautier
30/01/2011
m
0:39:03
767
12
COLOMP Ruben
12/11/2023
2023-2024
50m
0:39:03
715
13
DE JONCKERE Yves
13/03/2010
2009-2010
25m
0:39:05
898
14
GALLIER Sacha
14/04/2024
2023-2024
25m
0:39:16
710
15
DE JONCKERE Yves
04/12/2010
m
0:39:31
886
16
BRUTINEL Didier
23/04/2016
2015-2016
50m
0:39:32
970
17
LADA Baptiste
12/12/2021
2021-2022
25m
0:39:33
702
18
GOEZ Yann
13/06/2009
2008-2009
50m
0:39:36
752
19
MAGALLON Louis
14/05/2017
2016-2017
50m
0:39:41
699
20
LAMY Valentin
09/01/2010
m
0:39:44
749
21
RANCILHAC Lois
09/01/2010
m
0:39:48
747
22
PLAUT Ewan
18/12/2021
2021-2022
50m
0:39:53
694
23
BOUVARD Clément
03/02/2008
m
0:39:57
743
24
MICHEL Yolann
10/06/2023
2022-2023
25m
0:39:57
693
25
DE JONCKERE Yves
14/05/2011
2010-2011
50m
0:39:60
872
26
COLOMP Ruben
02/07/2023
2022-2023
50m
0:39:60
691
27
BRUTINEL Didier
03/07/2014
2013-2014
50m
0:39:61
905
28
RANCILHAC Lois
12/06/2010
m
0:39:62
741
29
COLOMP Ruben
07/05/2023
2022-2023
25m
0:39:64
690
30
CLAVEL Thomas
23/06/2012
2011-2012
25m
0:39:71
737
31
CULOMA Enzo
17/10/2021
2021-2022
25m
0:39:71
687
32
DE JONCKERE Yves
05/12/2009
2009-2010
25m
0:39:73
867
33
ARNAUD Charles
17/06/2012
2011-2012
25m
0:39:73
736
34
COLOMP Ruben
15/10/2023
2023-2024
25m
0:39:82
682
35
BRUTINEL Didier
19/04/2015
2014-2015
25m
0:39:83
881
36
THENIER Benjamin
01/05/2009
2008-2009
25m
0:39:84
731
37
FACHE Clément
07/05/2023
2022-2023
25m
0:39:86
681
38
MILLET Francois
12/06/2010
m
0:39:87
730
39
BRUTINEL Didier
06/04/2014
2013-2014
25m
0:39:88
729
40
BRUTINEL Didier
06/04/2014
2013-2014
25m
0:39:88
729
41
BENET Paul
19/10/2008
m
0:39:89
729
42
THENIER Benjamin
14/06/2009
m
0:39:89
729
43
BRUTINEL Didier
23/02/2014
2013-2014
25m
0:39:98
888
44
COLOMP Ruben
15/10/2023
2023-2024
25m
0:40:01
674
45
MICHEL Yolann
15/10/2023
2023-2024
25m
0:40:01
674
46
RANCILHAC Lois
12/06/2010
m
0:40:05
722
47
GARCIN Arthur
15/03/2015
2014-2015
25m
0:40:05
722
48
SELLA Arnaud
03/02/2008
m
0:40:07
721
49
BOUVARD Antoine
14/05/2017
2016-2017
50m
0:40:11
670
50
MANGANELLI Florent
10/02/2013
2012-2013
25m
0:40:14
718
Page
7
sur
18
. Résultat
301
sur
350
(total
867
)
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11