Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE GAP
/
Classement
/
400 Nage Libre Messieurs
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
400 Nage Libre Messieurs
Page
9
sur
16
. Résultat
401
sur
450
(total
767
)
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
ROUPIE Guillaume
20/01/2013
m
5:10:16
700
2
BRETTON Henri
03/07/2016
2015-2016
50m
5:10:25
700
3
DALZON Yannick
06/03/2004
2003-2004
25m
5:10:26
418
4
COLOMP Ruben
10/06/2023
2022-2023
25m
5:10:59
673
5
MICHEL Yolann
18/03/2023
2022-2023
25m
5:10:64
673
6
PLAUT Ewan
03/04/2022
2021-2022
25m
5:10:65
673
7
LAMY Valentin
14/10/2012
m
5:10:71
697
8
PUREN Kylian
15/06/2014
2013-2014
25m
5:11:08
694
9
LE DROUCPEET Alexandre
15/03/2015
2014-2015
25m
5:11:15
694
10
APAP Eric
21/06/2008
2007-2008
50m
5:11:19
693
11
ROUPIE Guillaume
17/06/2012
2011-2012
25m
5:11:83
689
12
COLOMP Ruben
12/11/2023
2023-2024
50m
5:12:12
663
13
GOEZ Yann
15/11/2009
m
5:12:53
685
14
LUC Alexandre
18/01/2009
m
5:12:79
683
15
DELB Gautier
19/06/2011
2010-2011
50m
5:12:80
683
16
CORREARD Benjamin
19/11/2011
2011-2012
25m
5:13:33
679
17
PANNACCI Evan
13/03/2022
2021-2022
25m
5:13:40
655
18
PITON Benjamin
03/03/2012
2011-2012
50m
5:13:44
679
19
BRETTON Fabien
03/05/2014
2013-2014
50m
5:13:46
678
20
BRETTON Fabien
29/06/2014
2013-2014
50m
5:13:51
678
21
ARNAUD Charles
10/02/2013
2012-2013
25m
5:13:75
676
22
GARCIN Arthur
03/05/2014
2013-2014
50m
5:13:96
675
23
LADA Baptiste
12/12/2021
2021-2022
25m
5:14:14
651
24
LE DROUCPEET Alexandre
10/06/2017
2016-2017
25m
5:14:58
648
25
APAP Eric
05/07/2008
2007-2008
50m
5:14:86
669
26
BERGUIGUA Hamza
16/10/2011
m
5:15:13
667
27
CLAVEL Thomas
06/05/2013
m
5:15:23
667
28
LUDWIKOWSKI Thibault
23/06/2012
2011-2012
25m
5:15:27
667
29
GUERIN Yan
17/10/2021
2021-2022
25m
5:15:31
643
30
LUDWIKOWSKI Maxime
12/06/2010
m
5:15:57
665
31
GUERIN Yan
24/11/2019
2019-2020
25m
5:15:73
641
32
BRULEY Christian
01/07/2006
2005-2006
50m
5:15:77
663
33
MAGALLON Louis
05/07/2015
2014-2015
50m
5:15:80
663
34
BRETTON Fabien
15/06/2014
2013-2014
25m
5:16:07
661
35
CULOMA Enzo
02/02/2020
2019-2020
25m
5:16:30
637
36
SAVINEAU Marc
05/12/2004
m
5:16:34
660
37
BERLAND Thierry
30/05/2009
m
5:16:37
747
38
BLONDEL-INDRI Giovani
23/06/2012
2011-2012
25m
5:16:54
658
39
BLONDEL-INDRI Giovani
20/01/2013
m
5:16:57
658
40
BRETTON Fabien
17/01/2016
2015-2016
25m
5:16:81
657
41
APAP Eric
06/07/2003
2002-2003
50m
5:17:36
394
42
SAVINEAU Marc
01/07/2006
2005-2006
50m
5:17:56
652
43
CORREARD Benjamin
14/10/2012
m
5:17:85
650
44
POUILLAUDE Baptiste
21/05/2006
2005-2006
25m
5:17:89
650
45
COLOMP Ruben
07/05/2023
2022-2023
25m
5:17:96
627
46
ROUPIE Guillaume
25/11/2012
m
5:17:98
649
47
GOEZ Yann
01/07/2007
2006-2007
50m
5:18:39
646
48
SCHILLINGER Pierre
11/03/2011
2010-2011
25m
5:18:49
733
49
LABAYE Vincent
06/11/2011
m
5:18:56
645
50
CAMILLERI Dorian
06/03/2005
m
5:18:62
645
Page
9
sur
16
. Résultat
401
sur
450
(total
767
)
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13