Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE GAP
/
Classement
/
200 4 Nages Dames
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
200 4 Nages Dames
Page
7
sur
15
. Résultat
301
sur
350
(total
724
)
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
PEYRON Emma
12/06/2022
2021-2022
25m
2:53:99
743
2
REYNAUD Yuli
04/12/2021
2021-2022
25m
2:54:05
742
3
MENK Kerstin
17/12/2006
m
2:54:19
793
4
LAGLBAUER Elsa
25/06/2005
2004-2005
50m
2:54:22
793
5
RAMBAUD Shona
05/07/2015
2014-2015
50m
2:54:22
793
6
GALLAND Mandine
17/01/2016
2015-2016
25m
2:54:27
792
7
VIVIER Elisa
06/06/2010
2009-2010
50m
2:54:30
792
8
APAP Elise
13/05/2007
2006-2007
50m
2:54:34
791
9
LUBBE Patricia
11/03/2010
2009-2010
25m
2:54:42
907
10
VERGNE Léa
05/12/2015
2015-2016
25m
2:54:42
791
11
ROFFI Véra
08/02/2003
2002-2003
50m
2:54:45
557
12
RANCILHAC Marjolaine
25/11/2012
m
2:54:50
790
Departemental
13
DEGLICOURT Ambre
11/06/2023
2022-2023
25m
2:54:55
737
14
MICHALEC Laure
29/05/2005
2004-2005
50m
2:54:57
789
15
CORNAND Coralie
18/03/2007
m
2:54:68
787
16
VERGNE Léa
21/05/2016
2015-2016
50m
2:54:70
787
17
BERTIN Laura
26/04/2003
2002-2003
50m
2:54:85
554
18
VERGNE Léa
17/01/2016
2015-2016
25m
2:54:93
784
19
DA FONSECA Lise
28/05/2006
2005-2006
50m
2:54:97
784
20
LUBBE Patricia
11/03/2011
2010-2011
25m
2:54:99
971
21
DEGLICOURT Ambre
19/11/2023
2023-2024
25m
2:55:27
728
22
KOSENKOVA Sofya
06/05/2013
m
2:55:29
780
Departemental
23
PEYRON Emma
13/03/2022
2021-2022
25m
2:55:30
728
24
MARQUE Chloe
11/12/2011
m
2:55:46
778
25
DE JONCKERE Lea
23/06/2012
2011-2012
25m
2:55:57
777
26
KOSENKOVA Sofya
18/06/2011
m
2:55:69
775
27
LUBBE Patricia
19/11/2022
2022-2023
25m
2:55:78
723
28
DEGLICOURT Ambre
11/06/2023
2022-2023
25m
2:55:82
722
29
LOPEZ Sandra
03/12/2011
2011-2012
25m
2:55:97
772
30
LUBBE Patricia
04/07/2008
2007-2008
50m
2:56:00
771
31
TOURNIER-MAGALLON Justine
06/06/2010
2009-2010
50m
2:56:05
771
32
MARCEL Sylvie
30/06/2012
2011-2012
50m
2:56:16
886
33
MARCEL Sylvie
01/07/2011
2010-2011
50m
2:56:52
882
34
LAGLBAUER Elsa
29/05/2005
2004-2005
50m
2:56:61
764
35
CANDY Clara
28/05/2006
2005-2006
50m
2:56:65
764
36
CARTON Chloé
23/06/2012
2011-2012
25m
2:56:72
763
Departemental 25
37
PEYRON Emma
12/12/2021
2021-2022
25m
2:56:81
711
38
MICHALEC Laure
06/06/2004
2003-2004
50m
2:56:87
540
39
RANCILHAC Marjolaine
12/06/2011
m
2:57:22
757
40
BERLAND Ségoléne
06/06/2010
2009-2010
50m
2:57:41
754
41
MICHALEC Laure
25/06/2005
2004-2005
50m
2:57:72
751
42
LABAT Maelle
08/05/2010
m
2:57:80
750
43
BENNASROUNE Claire
29/06/2013
m
2:57:85
749
44
LUBBE Patricia
02/07/2010
2009-2010
50m
2:57:87
865
45
ROUX Chloe
06/02/2011
2010-2011
25m
2:57:95
748
46
BENNASROUNE Claire
19/05/2013
m
2:57:95
748
47
REYNAUD Yuli
17/10/2021
2021-2022
25m
2:57:98
698
48
TOURRES Sarah
19/05/2013
m
2:58:00
747
49
GALLAND Mandine
29/06/2013
m
2:58:05
747
50
RANCILHAC Delphine
25/11/2007
m
2:58:14
746
Page
7
sur
15
. Résultat
301
sur
350
(total
724
)
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11