Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE GAP
/
Classement
/
400 Nage Libre Dames
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
400 Nage Libre Dames
Page
1
sur
16
. Résultat
1
sur
50
(total
785
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
CARTIER Julie
09/07/2001
2000-2001
50m
4:29:31
776
2
BENNASROUNE Claire
17/12/2015
2015-2016
25m
4:34:63
1136
3
BENNASROUNE Claire
26/11/2016
2016-2017
25m
4:34:97
1113
4
DE JONCKERE Lea
06/11/2016
2016-2017
25m
4:36:06
1105
5
SERE Camille
06/12/2003
2003-2004
25m
4:38:22
713
6
SERE Camille
21/07/2004
2003-2004
50m
4:38:37
712
7
SERE Camille
21/07/2004
2003-2004
50m
4:38:45
711
8
SERE Camille
13/06/2004
2003-2004
50m
4:38:76
709
9
DE JONCKERE Lea
26/11/2016
2016-2017
25m
4:39:54
1079
10
LOMBARD Maëlla
26/11/2016
2016-2017
25m
4:39:83
1077
11
BENNASROUNE Claire
16/12/2016
2016-2017
50m
4:40:46
1072
12
CARTIER Julie
09/07/2001
2000-2001
50m
4:40:46
698
13
CARTIER Julie
08/12/2013
2013-2014
25m
4:40:67
1090
14
BENNASROUNE Claire
24/03/2017
2016-2017
50m
4:41:01
1068
15
BERLAND Ségoléne
08/12/2013
2013-2014
25m
4:41:18
1086
16
BERLAND Ségoléne
10/11/2013
2013-2014
25m
4:42:15
1079
17
BENNASROUNE Claire
19/03/2016
2015-2016
50m
4:42:59
1075
18
BERLAND Ségoléne
22/03/2014
2013-2014
50m
4:42:64
1075
19
DE JONCKERE Lea
17/12/2015
2015-2016
25m
4:42:88
1073
20
BENNASROUNE Claire
15/01/2017
2016-2017
25m
4:42:99
1053
21
BERLAND Ségoléne
22/12/2013
2013-2014
25m
4:43:67
1067
22
GARCIN Liléa
07/05/2023
2022-2023
25m
4:43:81
1047
23
BENNASROUNE Claire
08/11/2015
2015-2016
25m
4:43:94
1065
24
BENNASROUNE Claire
25/07/2016
2015-2016
50m
4:44:07
1064
25
BERLAND Ségoléne
11/11/2012
2012-2013
25m
4:44:34
1062
Departemental
26
BENNASROUNE Claire
06/12/2015
2015-2016
25m
4:44:44
1061
27
BENNASROUNE Claire
09/07/2016
2015-2016
50m
4:44:69
1060
28
BENNASROUNE Claire
24/03/2017
2016-2017
50m
4:45:09
1038
29
BERLAND Ségoléne
22/03/2014
2013-2014
50m
4:45:32
1055
30
CARTIER Julie
10/03/2013
2012-2013
25m
4:45:34
1055
Departemental
31
BERLAND Ségoléne
23/03/2013
2012-2013
50m
4:45:44
1054
Interregional
32
BENNASROUNE Claire
12/06/2016
2015-2016
50m
4:45:50
1053
33
BERLAND Ségoléne
29/06/2013
2012-2013
50m
4:45:51
1053
Interregional
34
SERE Camille
29/03/2003
2002-2003
50m
4:45:96
664
35
BENNASROUNE Claire
12/03/2017
2016-2017
50m
4:45:98
1031
36
BENNASROUNE Claire
21/12/2014
2014-2015
25m
4:46:12
1049
37
BERLAND Ségoléne
09/12/2012
2012-2013
25m
4:46:16
1049
Departemental
38
SERE Camille
15/06/2003
2002-2003
50m
4:46:31
662
39
BENNASROUNE Claire
22/05/2016
2015-2016
50m
4:46:49
1046
40
BENNASROUNE Claire
01/07/2017
2016-2017
50m
4:46:51
1027
41
BENNASROUNE Claire
19/03/2016
2015-2016
50m
4:46:61
1045
42
LOMBARD Maëlla
15/01/2017
2016-2017
25m
4:47:06
1023
43
GARCIN Liléa
27/05/2023
2022-2023
50m
4:47:07
1023
44
CARTIER Julie
01/06/2014
2013-2014
50m
4:47:18
1041
45
BENNASROUNE Claire
05/03/2016
2015-2016
50m
4:47:26
1040
46
GARCIN Liléa
27/05/2023
2022-2023
50m
4:47:42
1021
47
SERE Camille
14/02/2004
2003-2004
50m
4:47:51
655
48
BENNASROUNE Claire
21/03/2015
2014-2015
50m
4:47:54
1038
49
BERLAND Ségoléne
29/06/2013
2012-2013
50m
4:47:62
1038
Interregional
50
GARCIN Liléa
17/12/2023
2023-2024
25m
4:47:62
1019
Page
1
sur
16
. Résultat
1
sur
50
(total
785
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9