Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
CANARDS LA ROCHELLE
/
Classement
/
400 Nage Libre Dames
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
400 Nage Libre Dames
Page
7
sur
20
. Résultat
301
sur
350
(total
990
)
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
VOIVENEL Nathalie
30/06/2011
2010-2011
50m
5:15:10
986
2
SAGUEZ Bénédicte
17/12/2006
2006-2007
25m
5:15:21
844
Departemental 25
3
FREYMANN Deborah
22/04/2012
2011-2012
50m
5:15:25
843
Departemental 50
4
JANVIER Maïwenn
16/02/2014
2013-2014
25m
5:15:25
843
5
MARTEL Berengere
16/02/2019
2018-2019
50m
5:15:36
828
6
DELAGARDE Juliette
27/02/2022
2021-2022
50m
5:15:38
827
7
JAUFRAIS-BRET Louna
25/02/2023
2022-2023
50m
5:15:50
827
8
TONDUT Maïa
30/06/2018
2017-2018
50m
5:15:51
827
9
TORCHY Lise
02/04/2017
2016-2017
50m
5:15:68
825
10
VOIVENEL Nathalie
03/11/2012
2012-2013
50m
5:15:81
1002
Departemental
11
VOIVENEL Nathalie
03/11/2012
2012-2013
50m
5:15:81
1002
Departemental
12
MARTEL Berengere
13/05/2022
2021-2022
50m
5:15:91
824
13
HUMEAU Mégane
26/05/2013
2012-2013
50m
5:16:21
837
Departemental
14
MARTEL Berengere
11/12/2022
2022-2023
50m
5:16:22
822
15
HOUART Léa
22/12/2018
m
5:16:27
822
16
ALLIZARD Audrey
17/11/2001
2001-2002
50m
5:16:38
514
17
JAUFRAIS-BRET Louna
13/03/2022
2021-2022
50m
5:16:40
821
18
BERGER Pauline
25/06/2023
2022-2023
50m
5:16:50
919
19
CONANT Clara
21/10/2017
2017-2018
25m
5:16:70
819
20
MIGNE Estelle
11/11/2012
2012-2013
25m
5:16:75
833
Departemental
21
MIGNE Estelle
11/11/2012
2012-2013
25m
5:16:75
833
Departemental
22
TONDUT Lola
20/04/2014
2013-2014
50m
5:16:89
832
23
BERGER Pauline
13/05/2022
2021-2022
50m
5:17:27
914
24
JANVIER Maïwenn
12/10/2014
2014-2015
25m
5:17:30
830
25
ANGLADE Marion
28/11/2004
2004-2005
25m
5:17:35
829
26
GUEDE Camille
11/10/2015
2015-2016
25m
5:17:49
828
27
SAGUEZ Bénédicte
05/05/2007
2006-2007
50m
5:17:54
828
Departemental 50
28
ANGIBAUD Audrey
23/11/2014
2014-2015
25m
5:17:65
827
29
DUFOUR-CIZEAU Elsa
18/06/2011
2010-2011
50m
5:17:66
827
30
BERGER Pauline
09/12/2018
2018-2019
25m
5:17:69
865
31
MECHAIN Suzanne
06/12/2015
2015-2016
25m
5:17:71
827
32
TETAUD Julie
13/12/2009
2009-2010
25m
5:17:73
827
33
SAGUEZ Bénédicte
08/04/2006
2005-2006
25m
5:17:95
825
34
PASQUET Lisa
12/06/2016
2015-2016
50m
5:18:02
825
35
HUET Priscila
06/11/2011
2011-2012
25m
5:18:04
825
Departemental 25
36
SOUCHET Albane
16/10/2016
2016-2017
25m
5:18:05
825
37
SAGUEZ Bénédicte
04/02/2006
2005-2006
25m
5:18:06
825
38
ANGIBAUD Audrey
07/12/2014
2014-2015
25m
5:18:13
824
39
DUFOUR-CIZEAU Elsa
16/02/2014
2013-2014
25m
5:18:52
822
40
HUMEAU Mégane
12/12/2010
2010-2011
25m
5:18:54
821
Departemental 25
41
TONDUT Lola
07/12/2014
2014-2015
25m
5:18:54
821
42
DUFOUR-CIZEAU Elsa
20/04/2014
2013-2014
50m
5:18:59
821
43
DIEMER Zoé
22/11/2015
2015-2016
25m
5:18:76
820
44
GOIS Angèle
26/05/2013
2012-2013
50m
5:18:78
820
Departemental
45
BERGER Pauline
04/02/2023
2022-2023
25m
5:18:85
904
46
JAUFRAIS-BRET Louna
11/12/2022
2022-2023
50m
5:18:90
805
47
TONDUT Maïa
26/11/2017
2017-2018
25m
5:18:94
804
48
DELZON Jade
01/07/2022
2021-2022
50m
5:18:96
804
49
GUEDE Camille
14/06/2015
2014-2015
50m
5:19:09
818
50
DIEMER Léa
22/04/2012
2011-2012
50m
5:19:22
817
Departemental 50
Page
7
sur
20
. Résultat
301
sur
350
(total
990
)
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11