Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
/
Classement
/
200 Brasse Dames
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
200 Brasse Dames
Page
2
sur
11
. Résultat
51
sur
100
(total
548
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
GABORIT Léonie
17/10/2021
2021-2022
25m
3:00:83
901
2
GABORIT Léonie
11/06/2023
2022-2023
25m
3:00:85
900
3
OSTROMON Pauline
25/06/2016
2015-2016
25m
3:00:86
962
4
GABORIT Léonie
12/02/2023
2022-2023
50m
3:00:94
899
5
GABORIT Léonie
01/07/2023
2022-2023
50m
3:00:97
899
6
GABORIT Léonie
17/03/2024
2023-2024
50m
3:00:99
899
7
ROBILLARD Solveig
02/02/2024
2023-2024
50m
3:01:02
899
8
BARBIER Margot
27/02/2022
2021-2022
25m
3:01:17
897
9
CAILLAUD Marie
30/10/2015
2015-2016
25m
3:01:27
957
10
GABORIT Léonie
21/10/2023
2023-2024
25m
3:01:30
896
11
CAILLAUD Marie
11/10/2015
2015-2016
25m
3:01:58
954
12
ROBILLARD Solveig
17/03/2024
2023-2024
50m
3:01:97
889
13
GABORIT Léonie
05/11/2021
2021-2022
25m
3:02:07
888
14
CAILLAUD Marie
09/12/2012
2012-2013
25m
3:02:21
947
Departemental
15
ROBILLARD Solveig
02/02/2024
2023-2024
50m
3:02:42
884
16
ROBILLARD Solveig
03/03/2024
2023-2024
50m
3:02:66
881
17
GABORIT Léonie
19/06/2022
2021-2022
50m
3:02:69
881
18
CAILLAUD Marie
16/10/2016
2016-2017
25m
3:02:75
941
19
OSTROMON Camille
25/01/2014
2013-2014
25m
3:02:80
940
20
CAILLAUD Marie
23/02/2014
2013-2014
50m
3:02:84
940
21
GABORIT Léonie
11/03/2023
2022-2023
50m
3:03:07
877
22
BRAUD Vinciane
08/11/2014
2014-2015
25m
3:03:16
936
23
GABORIT Léonie
13/03/2020
2019-2020
50m
3:03:32
875
24
BRAUD Vinciane
29/05/2016
2015-2016
50m
3:03:37
934
25
CAILLAUD Marie
20/11/2016
2016-2017
25m
3:03:44
873
26
GABORIT Léonie
21/01/2023
2022-2023
50m
3:03:51
873
27
ROBILLARD Solveig
17/03/2024
2023-2024
50m
3:03:67
871
28
GABORIT Léonie
11/03/2023
2022-2023
50m
3:03:79
870
29
GABORIT Léonie
01/07/2023
2022-2023
50m
3:03:88
869
30
ROBILLARD Solveig
26/11/2023
2023-2024
25m
3:04:04
867
31
ROBILLARD Solveig
19/11/2023
2023-2024
25m
3:04:07
867
32
GABORIT Léonie
21/10/2023
2023-2024
25m
3:04:32
864
33
GABORIT Léonie
02/07/2022
2021-2022
50m
3:04:65
861
34
BARBIER Margot
06/03/2022
2021-2022
50m
3:04:70
860
35
CAILLAUD Marie
14/05/2016
2015-2016
50m
3:04:73
919
36
CAILLAUD Marie
23/03/2014
2013-2014
50m
3:04:84
918
37
BRAUD Vinciane
25/06/2016
2015-2016
50m
3:05:17
914
38
GABORIT Léonie
02/07/2022
2021-2022
50m
3:05:50
852
39
GABORIT Léonie
18/01/2020
2019-2020
50m
3:05:68
850
40
NAMY Camille
09/11/2013
2013-2014
25m
3:05:98
905
41
CAILLAUD Marie
15/06/2013
2012-2013
50m
3:06:14
903
Regional
42
GABORIT Léonie
02/07/2021
2020-2021
50m
3:06:17
845
43
BRAUD Vinciane
01/07/2017
2016-2017
50m
3:06:28
844
44
BARBIER Margot
02/02/2024
2023-2024
50m
3:06:40
843
45
BARBIER Margot
27/05/2022
2021-2022
50m
3:06:44
842
46
BRAUD Vinciane
11/11/2017
2017-2018
25m
3:06:50
842
47
CAILLAUD Marie
10/02/2013
2012-2013
50m
3:06:74
897
Regional
48
CAILLAUD Marie
13/04/2014
2013-2014
50m
3:06:85
896
49
CAILLAUD Marie
19/01/2013
2012-2013
50m
3:06:97
894
Regional
50
DESCHAMPS Louise
09/11/2019
2019-2020
25m
3:07:03
837
Page
2
sur
11
. Résultat
51
sur
100
(total
548
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9