Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
AS CHERBOURG NATATION
/
Classement
/
200 Brasse Dames
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
200 Brasse Dames
Page
6
sur
6
. Résultat
251
sur
296
(total
296
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
PEJU Anne
30/11/2008
2008-2009
25m
3:49:13
496
2
PAÏS Ombeline
25/11/2018
2018-2019
25m
3:49:14
464
3
PEJU Anne
27/11/2011
2011-2012
25m
3:49:23
631
4
PAÏS Ombeline
18/02/2018
2017-2018
25m
3:49:30
463
5
GOUHIER Laurette
21/03/2009
2008-2009
50m
3:49:35
494
6
PEJU Anne
08/03/2012
2011-2012
25m
3:49:51
628
7
LORD Pauline
13/12/2008
2008-2009
25m
3:49:79
490
8
VACHER Merezelle
05/04/2010
2009-2010
25m
3:50:15
488
9
KALUZINSKI Laure
24/03/2017
2016-2017
25m
3:50:32
672
10
VACHER Merezelle
06/11/2010
2010-2011
25m
3:51:29
478
11
PEJU Anne
03/07/2010
2009-2010
50m
3:51:31
613
12
HEUVET Iduna
19/11/2017
2017-2018
25m
3:54:90
421
13
ESTRADE Sabine
28/08/2004
2003-2004
50m
3:55:61
370
14
PEJU Anne
15/11/2015
2015-2016
25m
3:55:88
670
15
KALUZINSKI Laure
08/05/2014
2013-2014
25m
3:55:99
624
16
KALUZINSKI Laure
25/03/2016
2015-2016
25m
3:56:04
669
17
KALUZINSKI Laure
23/03/2018
2017-2018
25m
3:56:65
622
18
KALUZINSKI Laure
27/03/2015
2014-2015
25m
3:57:37
658
19
KALUZINSKI Laure
15/11/2015
2015-2016
25m
3:58:15
652
20
VACHER Merezelle
11/10/2009
2009-2010
25m
3:58:71
421
21
BONNEL Nadège
28/11/2010
2010-2011
25m
3:59:15
461
22
VACHER Merezelle
18/10/2009
2009-2010
25m
3:59:73
414
23
KALUZINSKI Laure
08/03/2019
2018-2019
25m
4:00:87
677
24
PEJU Anne
28/04/2013
2012-2013
50m
4:00:97
584
25
KALUZINSKI Laure
08/03/2015
2014-2015
25m
4:01:27
626
26
PAÏS Ombeline
19/11/2017
2017-2018
25m
4:01:61
375
27
PEJU Anne
27/06/2015
2014-2015
50m
4:02:52
616
28
KALUZINSKI Laure
01/12/2013
2013-2014
25m
4:02:59
508
29
PEJU Anne
25/05/2015
2014-2015
50m
4:03:40
609
30
KALUZINSKI Laure
29/05/2016
2015-2016
50m
4:03:62
608
31
VACHER Merezelle
13/12/2008
2008-2009
25m
4:04:25
381
32
KALUZINSKI Laure
27/03/2014
2013-2014
25m
4:06:60
540
33
KALUZINSKI Laure
07/06/2014
2013-2014
50m
4:07:80
531
34
CABON Audrey
06/11/2010
2010-2011
25m
4:08:60
351
35
KALUZINSKI Laure
05/07/2014
2013-2014
50m
4:08:80
523
36
KALUZINSKI Laure
24/04/2016
2015-2016
50m
4:12:24
541
37
BESNIER Anne
11/02/2005
2004-2005
25m
4:14:31
313
38
BESNIER Anne
14/03/2003
2002-2003
25m
4:14:48
297
39
GROULT Beatrice
11/02/2005
2004-2005
25m
4:17:08
296
40
GOUELLAIN Crystal
19/11/2017
2017-2018
25m
4:23:18
243
41
LOUVOT Céline
25/05/2015
2014-2015
50m
4:25:99
326
42
BESNIER Anne
30/11/2008
2008-2009
25m
4:29:64
223
43
VIDOT Pauline
13/12/2008
2008-2009
25m
4:37:60
182
44
BELEN Dominique
01/12/2013
2013-2014
25m
4:44:02
455
45
BELEN Dominique
17/11/2019
2019-2020
25m
4:46:56
592
46
BELEN Dominique
14/04/2024
2023-2024
25m
5:21:99
530
Page
6
sur
6
. Résultat
251
sur
296
(total
296
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6