Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
AMBÉRIEU NATATION
/
Classement
/
100 Brasse Dames
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
100 Brasse Dames
Page
10
sur
20
. Résultat
451
sur
500
(total
977
)
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
FAVERGEAT Pauline
25/01/2015
2014-2015
25m
1:35:06
752
2
SAINT MARTIN Melody
12/10/2008
2008-2009
25m
1:35:07
752
3
COSENZA Elise
26/02/2023
2022-2023
25m
1:35:13
711
4
RATIGNER Clara
02/12/2023
2023-2024
50m
1:35:13
711
5
BLACHE Manon
20/10/2013
2013-2014
25m
1:35:15
750
6
GOMES Lucie
05/06/2016
2015-2016
25m
1:35:19
749
7
RATIGNER Clara
17/12/2023
2023-2024
25m
1:35:23
710
8
LOPEZ Mélissa
26/06/2011
2010-2011
25m
1:35:27
748
9
DOIZON Margaux
06/05/2018
2017-2018
50m
1:35:34
708
10
DOIZON Margaux
06/05/2018
2017-2018
50m
1:35:34
708
11
ANGELOT Jade
13/02/2022
2021-2022
25m
1:35:34
708
12
LEGRIS Emma
04/02/2024
2023-2024
25m
1:35:34
708
13
VONGNARATH Helene
01/03/2014
2013-2014
25m
1:35:37
837
14
VONGNARATH Helene
29/06/2017
2016-2017
50m
1:35:39
800
15
DREVET Coline
21/05/2017
2016-2017
25m
1:35:40
706
16
DEMNARD Elya
07/03/2020
2019-2020
25m
1:35:47
705
17
DEMNARD Elya
07/03/2020
2019-2020
25m
1:35:47
705
18
DREVET Coline
12/03/2017
2016-2017
25m
1:35:53
704
19
LOPEZ Mélissa
24/06/2012
2011-2012
25m
1:35:54
743
20
CIESLAK Albane
23/04/2023
2022-2023
50m
1:35:57
703
21
FASQUELLE Julie
05/07/2015
2014-2015
50m
1:35:58
742
22
GIRAUD-TELME Anouk
04/12/2021
2021-2022
25m
1:35:58
703
23
THIERRY Emilie
16/10/2016
2016-2017
25m
1:35:60
741
24
MARTINON-PELEGRIN Eva
16/12/2018
2018-2019
25m
1:35:64
702
25
MARTINON-PELEGRIN Eva
16/12/2018
2018-2019
25m
1:35:64
702
26
BOURDEAU Clémence
07/02/2016
2015-2016
25m
1:35:72
739
27
MARTINON-PELEGRIN Eva
12/05/2019
2018-2019
25m
1:35:72
701
28
MARTINON-PELEGRIN Eva
12/05/2019
2018-2019
25m
1:35:72
701
29
MAKSIMOVIC Julie
16/10/2016
2016-2017
25m
1:35:73
739
30
CIESLAK Albane
17/12/2023
2023-2024
25m
1:35:73
700
31
MAKSIMOVIC Julie
08/11/2015
2015-2016
25m
1:35:80
738
32
COSENZA Elise
26/03/2023
2022-2023
25m
1:35:80
699
33
DEMNARD Elya
06/06/2021
2020-2021
50m
1:35:82
699
34
LAURENT Océane
31/01/2016
2015-2016
25m
1:35:84
737
35
MATHIEU Jeanne
16/02/2020
2019-2020
25m
1:35:87
698
36
MAKSIMOVIC Julie
07/02/2016
2015-2016
25m
1:35:89
736
37
BLACHE Manon
09/11/2013
2013-2014
25m
1:35:92
735
38
LOPEZ Mélissa
27/03/2011
2010-2011
25m
1:35:96
734
39
CIESLAK Albane
28/04/2024
2023-2024
50m
1:35:96
696
40
COSENZA Elise
25/06/2023
2022-2023
50m
1:36:04
695
41
DREVET Coline
06/06/2021
2020-2021
50m
1:36:05
695
42
GOMES Lucie
03/04/2016
2015-2016
25m
1:36:10
732
43
FAVERGEAT Pauline
01/02/2015
2014-2015
25m
1:36:22
729
44
DELAHAYE Celine
05/06/2004
2003-2004
50m
1:36:22
518
45
CHAPOTET Mariette
26/04/2015
2014-2015
50m
1:36:32
728
46
LOPEZ Mélissa
10/10/2010
2010-2011
25m
1:36:49
724
47
COSENZA Elise
19/06/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:36:49
687
48
LOPEZ Mélissa
28/11/2010
2010-2011
25m
1:36:54
723
49
BOURDEAU Clémence
25/01/2015
2014-2015
25m
1:36:54
723
50
JARRET Andréa
06/05/2017
2016-2017
50m
1:36:59
685
Page
10
sur
20
. Résultat
451
sur
500
(total
977
)
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14