Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
/
Classement
/
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Page
11
sur
25
. Résultat
501
sur
550
(total
1217
)
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
LELARDOUX Matthieu
17/11/2001
2001-2002
50m
2:24:39
473
2
RENAUD Theo
14/05/2016
2015-2016
50m
2:24:40
745
3
PANEL Julien
26/01/2019
2018-2019
50m
2:24:40
723
4
MONTET Arthur
03/02/2019
2018-2019
25m
2:24:50
721
5
MONTET Arthur
03/02/2019
2018-2019
25m
2:24:50
721
6
RIBEYRON Gautier
15/10/2023
2023-2024
25m
2:24:50
721
7
ROYER Damien
28/11/2010
2010-2011
25m
2:24:57
742
8
BOSSU--GHERARDI Hugo
22/12/2019
2019-2020
50m
2:24:65
719
9
LAUBY Ambroise
21/05/2006
2005-2006
25m
2:24:69
741
10
PANEL Julien
22/10/2017
2017-2018
25m
2:24:77
718
11
PANEL Julien
22/10/2017
2017-2018
25m
2:24:77
718
12
LAUBY Ambroise
05/02/2006
2005-2006
25m
2:24:85
739
13
GEFFRAYE Victor
02/07/2011
2010-2011
50m
2:24:88
738
14
DUCHEMANN Noah
23/11/2019
2019-2020
50m
2:24:91
716
15
MITEAU Stephen
06/05/2017
2016-2017
50m
2:25:01
714
16
RICHER Pierre
30/05/2008
2007-2008
50m
2:25:21
734
Regional
17
ROYER Damien
14/11/2010
2010-2011
25m
2:25:22
734
18
RONGIER Eliott
21/01/2024
2023-2024
50m
2:25:23
711
19
FEIN Gautier
22/04/2023
2022-2023
50m
2:25:29
711
20
BOSSU--GHERARDI Hugo
20/05/2018
2017-2018
25m
2:25:30
710
21
BOSSU--GHERARDI Theo
09/04/2016
2015-2016
25m
2:25:32
732
22
MONTET Arthur
22/12/2019
2019-2020
50m
2:25:32
710
23
FAURE Nicolas
21/04/2018
2017-2018
50m
2:25:33
710
24
LUSY-DEGRANGE Jules
10/04/2022
2021-2022
25m
2:25:43
709
25
CLERC Benjamin
25/01/2015
2014-2015
25m
2:25:54
729
26
DUCHEMANN Evan
16/02/2020
2019-2020
25m
2:25:63
706
27
GATTEGNO Alexandre
14/11/2009
2009-2010
25m
2:25:76
726
28
DUMOULIN Alexis
26/02/2023
2022-2023
25m
2:25:83
703
29
GALLE Adrien
02/07/2011
2010-2011
50m
2:26:10
721
30
FRANCK Michel
21/05/2017
2016-2017
25m
2:26:20
699
31
RENAUD Theo
10/05/2015
2014-2015
25m
2:26:24
720
32
ONDET Anthony
21/01/2012
2011-2012
50m
2:26:25
719
33
EL HASSOUNI Semy
14/05/2016
2015-2016
50m
2:26:25
719
34
FAURE Nicolas
04/06/2016
2015-2016
50m
2:26:51
716
35
LAUBY Ambroise
25/01/2009
2008-2009
25m
2:26:54
716
36
BERNABEU Thomas
23/06/2013
2012-2013
25m
2:26:60
715
37
FAURIE Clément
13/03/2022
2021-2022
25m
2:26:68
692
38
LUSY-DEGRANGE Jules
01/07/2023
2022-2023
50m
2:26:73
692
39
FAURE Nicolas
05/03/2016
2015-2016
50m
2:26:76
713
40
BERNABEU Thomas
25/11/2012
2012-2013
25m
2:26:77
712
41
LYANNAZ Thomas
22/04/2007
2006-2007
50m
2:26:83
712
42
MONTET Arthur
16/06/2018
2017-2018
25m
2:26:83
690
43
LUSY-DEGRANGE Jules
11/06/2022
2021-2022
50m
2:26:90
689
44
PERRET Samuel
22/12/2018
2018-2019
50m
2:26:96
689
45
CLERC Benjamin
08/03/2015
2014-2015
25m
2:26:99
709
46
PEVET Thomas
21/10/2018
2018-2019
25m
2:27:03
688
47
GUILLON Julien
16/10/2016
2016-2017
25m
2:27:08
708
48
BACHTOU MONIN Yanis
22/12/2019
2019-2020
50m
2:27:23
685
49
CLERC Benjamin
09/02/2014
2013-2014
25m
2:27:26
706
50
PERRET Samuel
12/05/2019
2018-2019
25m
2:27:26
685
Page
11
sur
25
. Résultat
501
sur
550
(total
1217
)
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15