Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
CERCLE NAUTIQUE SARREGUEMINES
/
Classement
/
100 Dos Messieurs
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
100 Dos Messieurs
Page
9
sur
18
. Résultat
401
sur
450
(total
865
)
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
BALDINGER Antoine
14/03/2009
2008-2009
50m
1:16:00
756
2
HOELLINGER Vincent
08/12/2007
2007-2008
25m
1:16:01
756
3
MULLER Emilien
16/12/2017
2017-2018
25m
1:16:12
700
4
BILLON Jonathan
15/06/2002
2001-2002
50m
1:16:21
460
5
BALDINGER Antoine
28/06/2009
2008-2009
50m
1:16:27
750
6
WAGNER Gabin
04/07/2015
2014-2015
50m
1:16:34
748
7
MULLER Emilien
16/12/2017
2017-2018
25m
1:16:34
695
8
BELLEZZA Enzo
27/01/2019
2018-2019
25m
1:16:40
694
9
LEVILLAIN Mathias
20/03/2016
2015-2016
25m
1:16:41
746
10
BALDINGER Jacques
07/01/2012
2011-2012
25m
1:16:42
746
11
NIEDERLAENDER Nathan
01/03/2015
2014-2015
25m
1:16:42
746
12
HOELLINGER Vincent
10/06/2007
2006-2007
25m
1:16:44
746
13
ZWOLINSKI Franck
20/01/2008
2007-2008
25m
1:16:45
746
14
CAMANINI Alexandre
29/01/2006
2005-2006
25m
1:16:51
744
15
BALDINGER Jacques
07/01/2012
2011-2012
25m
1:16:52
744
16
NIEDERLAENDER Nathan
14/12/2014
2014-2015
25m
1:16:52
744
17
MULLER Emilien
16/06/2018
2017-2018
25m
1:16:56
691
18
SCHAEFFER Florian
02/02/2020
2019-2020
25m
1:16:56
691
19
AUSWEGER Louis
10/12/2023
2023-2024
25m
1:16:56
691
20
WAGNER Gabin
21/01/2017
2016-2017
50m
1:16:58
690
21
BRUCKER Victor
04/12/2022
2022-2023
25m
1:16:62
689
22
BARRAT Arthur
17/03/2019
2018-2019
25m
1:16:63
689
23
LEVILLAIN Mathias
20/12/2015
2015-2016
25m
1:16:65
741
24
HOELLINGER Vincent
14/11/2009
2009-2010
25m
1:16:70
740
25
DELAERE Jules
19/06/2022
2021-2022
25m
1:16:73
687
26
CUCCU Noa
09/12/2018
2018-2019
25m
1:16:76
686
27
CUCCU Noa
27/01/2019
2018-2019
25m
1:16:78
686
28
BELLEZZA Enzo
10/03/2019
2018-2019
25m
1:16:87
684
29
ZWOLINSKI Franck
27/04/2008
2007-2008
50m
1:16:93
734
30
WAGNER Gabin
14/12/2014
2014-2015
25m
1:16:93
734
31
BARRAT Arthur
16/12/2017
2017-2018
25m
1:16:97
682
32
HERMAN Denis
02/02/2013
2012-2013
25m
1:17:17
728
33
HERMAN Denis
02/02/2013
2012-2013
25m
1:17:17
728
34
OZCAN Cenk
14/12/2014
2014-2015
25m
1:17:20
728
35
LEVILLAIN Mathias
22/11/2015
2015-2016
25m
1:17:20
728
36
AKIFI Naïl
14/12/2014
2014-2015
25m
1:17:26
726
37
BALDINGER Jacques
04/12/2011
2011-2012
25m
1:17:27
726
38
BALDINGER Antoine
07/06/2008
2007-2008
25m
1:17:27
726
39
MEYER Benjamin
12/06/2005
2004-2005
25m
1:17:29
726
40
AKIFI Naïl
07/06/2015
2014-2015
25m
1:17:35
724
41
SCHAEFFER Florian
15/12/2019
2019-2020
25m
1:17:36
673
42
NIEDERLAENDER Nathan
04/07/2015
2014-2015
50m
1:17:38
724
43
AKIFI Naïl
01/03/2015
2014-2015
25m
1:17:42
723
44
LOHR Mael
24/11/2019
2019-2020
25m
1:17:45
0
45
SCHAEFFER Florian
24/11/2019
2019-2020
25m
1:17:48
0
46
AKIFI Naïl
14/05/2015
2014-2015
25m
1:17:71
716
47
CUCCU Noa
17/03/2019
2018-2019
25m
1:17:71
665
48
BARRAT Arthur
10/11/2019
2019-2020
25m
1:17:78
0
49
SAARBACH Alban
22/05/2016
2015-2016
25m
1:18:00
709
50
AKIFI Naïl
24/01/2015
2014-2015
25m
1:18:11
706
Page
9
sur
18
. Résultat
401
sur
450
(total
865
)
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13