Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
SOCIETE DE NATATION METZ
/
Classement
/
400 4 Nages Dames
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
400 4 Nages Dames
Page
5
sur
12
. Résultat
201
sur
250
(total
559
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
GASPERMENT Laure
16/06/2006
2005-2006
50m
5:30:26
1011
2
GUITTON Pauline
20/11/2011
2011-2012
25m
5:30:38
1010
Departemental 25
3
BEAUD Mathilde
24/03/2023
2022-2023
50m
5:30:48
938
4
PORTE Maelle
07/05/2017
2016-2017
50m
5:30:51
938
5
GASPERMENT Laure
25/02/2007
2006-2007
50m
5:30:54
1009
6
MEGHEZ Mathilde
22/10/2017
2017-2018
25m
5:30:56
937
7
CHRIST Loane
07/12/2019
2019-2020
25m
5:30:57
937
8
PORTE Maelle
01/07/2017
2016-2017
50m
5:30:62
937
9
WERHANN Solyne
15/10/2023
2023-2024
25m
5:30:94
935
10
MARBAIS Alizée
10/12/2022
2022-2023
50m
5:31:07
934
11
BEAUD Mathilde
27/05/2023
2022-2023
50m
5:31:15
934
12
BEAUD Mathilde
10/12/2022
2022-2023
50m
5:31:34
932
13
BEAUD Mathilde
07/07/2023
2022-2023
50m
5:31:35
932
14
MARBAIS Alizée
16/12/2023
2023-2024
50m
5:31:52
931
15
MARBAIS Alizée
07/12/2019
2019-2020
25m
5:31:57
931
16
BEAUD Mathilde
04/12/2021
2021-2022
50m
5:31:66
930
17
WERHANN Solyne
07/07/2023
2022-2023
50m
5:31:72
930
18
GASPERMENT Laure
27/06/2010
2009-2010
50m
5:31:80
1001
Regional
19
MARBAIS Alizée
16/12/2023
2023-2024
50m
5:31:98
928
20
SAUER Mathilda
01/07/2013
2012-2013
50m
5:32:07
999
Interregional
21
BEUF Cecile
27/05/2023
2022-2023
50m
5:32:10
928
22
SETTOUTI Ambrines
16/10/2016
2016-2017
25m
5:32:18
998
23
PORTE Maelle
18/12/2016
2016-2017
50m
5:32:28
926
24
KUMAR Meena
09/03/2013
2012-2013
50m
5:32:30
997
Regional
25
VESTIDELLO Lisa
06/02/2005
2004-2005
50m
5:32:34
997
26
GASPERMENT Laure
07/04/2007
2006-2007
50m
5:32:40
997
27
PORTE Maelle
01/07/2017
2016-2017
50m
5:32:47
925
28
BEAUD Mathilde
30/01/2022
2021-2022
50m
5:32:54
925
29
BEAUD Mathilde
03/07/2022
2021-2022
50m
5:32:55
925
30
MARBAIS Alizée
19/06/2022
2021-2022
25m
5:32:56
925
31
GASPERMENT Laure
22/02/2009
2008-2009
50m
5:32:63
995
Interregional
32
GASPERMENT Laure
21/01/2007
2006-2007
50m
5:32:84
994
33
SAUER Mathilda
22/12/2012
2012-2013
25m
5:32:95
993
Departemental
34
VAUDOIS Chloé
05/12/2015
2015-2016
25m
5:33:05
992
35
BEAUD Mathilde
01/12/2018
2018-2019
25m
5:33:12
921
36
GASPERMENT Laure
28/06/2009
2008-2009
50m
5:33:27
991
Regional
37
BEAUD Mathilde
30/01/2022
2021-2022
50m
5:33:27
920
38
SETTOUTI Ambrines
21/01/2017
2016-2017
50m
5:33:31
920
39
GASPERMENT Laure
20/07/2006
2005-2006
50m
5:33:42
990
40
SAUER Mathilda
01/07/2013
2012-2013
50m
5:33:52
989
Interregional
41
BEAUD Mathilde
24/03/2023
2022-2023
50m
5:33:53
919
42
GASPERMENT Laure
13/11/2005
2005-2006
25m
5:33:66
988
43
HESSE Sarah
30/03/2019
m
5:33:77
917
44
MEGHEZ Mathilde
17/12/2017
2017-2018
50m
5:33:82
917
45
GASPERMENT Laure
23/01/2009
2008-2009
50m
5:34:17
984
Interregional
46
REMY Célestine
19/11/2016
2016-2017
25m
5:34:33
913
47
WERHANN Solyne
03/02/2023
2022-2023
50m
5:34:36
913
48
GASPERMENT Laure
28/11/2010
2010-2011
25m
5:34:54
982
Departemental 25
49
BEAUD Mathilde
07/05/2022
2021-2022
50m
5:34:76
911
50
SAUER Mathilda
03/02/2012
2011-2012
50m
5:34:88
980
Regional
Page
5
sur
12
. Résultat
201
sur
250
(total
559
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9