Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
SOCIETE DE NATATION METZ
/
Classement
/
200 Papillon Dames
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
200 Papillon Dames
Page
4
sur
10
. Résultat
151
sur
200
(total
460
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
BROISSAND Paola
25/01/2020
2019-2020
50m
2:35:24
948
2
GASPERMENT Laure
29/03/2008
2007-2008
50m
2:35:38
994
3
KOENIG Amélie
25/01/2020
2019-2020
50m
2:35:47
945
4
KRIER Laurine
04/07/2022
2021-2022
50m
2:35:59
943
5
REINESCH Leeloo
06/07/2024
2023-2024
50m
2:35:60
943
6
HESSE Sarah
03/12/2021
2021-2022
50m
2:35:70
942
7
KRIER Laurine
26/02/2022
2021-2022
50m
2:35:87
939
8
MEGHEZ Mathilde
30/12/2019
2019-2020
25m
2:36:05
937
9
BEUF Cecile
02/04/2022
2021-2022
50m
2:36:18
935
10
MELAT Marion
22/12/2007
2007-2008
25m
2:36:21
983
11
GASPERMENT Laure
22/07/2007
2006-2007
50m
2:36:38
981
12
MELAT Marion
08/12/2007
2007-2008
25m
2:36:51
979
13
HESSE Sarah
04/07/2021
2020-2021
50m
2:36:58
930
14
GASPERMENT Laure
22/07/2007
2006-2007
50m
2:36:60
978
15
SZCZEPIAK Margaux
26/05/2012
2011-2012
50m
2:36:71
976
16
KRIER Julie
25/03/2018
2017-2018
25m
2:36:90
926
17
GASPERMENT Laure
01/07/2007
2006-2007
50m
2:37:02
972
18
SZCZEPIAK Margaux
16/02/2013
2012-2013
50m
2:37:08
971
Interregional
19
BEUF Cecile
02/04/2022
2021-2022
50m
2:37:17
923
20
HESSE Sarah
04/07/2021
2020-2021
50m
2:37:22
922
21
BROISSAND Paola
04/07/2021
2020-2021
50m
2:37:37
920
22
SETTOUTI Ambrines
19/11/2016
2016-2017
25m
2:37:41
920
23
BEAUD Mathilde
14/12/2019
2019-2020
25m
2:37:51
918
24
SZCZEPIAK Margaux
16/02/2013
2012-2013
50m
2:37:52
965
Interregional
25
GASPERMENT Laure
29/06/2008
2007-2008
50m
2:37:55
965
26
KRIER Julie
04/12/2016
2016-2017
25m
2:37:87
914
27
KRIER Laurine
04/07/2022
2021-2022
50m
2:37:88
913
28
KRIER Laurine
25/05/2022
2021-2022
50m
2:37:92
913
29
BEAUD Mathilde
16/02/2020
2019-2020
50m
2:38:10
911
30
MEGHEZ Mathilde
16/11/2019
2019-2020
25m
2:38:17
910
31
KRIER Laurine
04/12/2021
2021-2022
25m
2:38:17
910
32
GASPERMENT Laure
09/04/2007
2006-2007
50m
2:38:22
956
33
GASPERMENT Laure
12/05/2007
2006-2007
50m
2:38:48
952
34
BROISSAND Paola
16/02/2020
2019-2020
50m
2:38:53
905
35
GASPERMENT Laure
20/01/2008
2007-2008
50m
2:38:78
948
36
BROISSAND Paola
25/01/2020
2019-2020
50m
2:38:80
902
37
CHRIST Loane
30/12/2018
2018-2019
25m
2:38:98
899
38
GASPERMENT Laure
23/02/2008
2007-2008
50m
2:39:19
943
39
BEUF Cecile
10/11/2019
2019-2020
25m
2:39:19
897
40
MEGHEZ Mathilde
26/02/2022
2021-2022
50m
2:39:21
896
41
PRESA Marie
15/05/2011
2010-2011
25m
2:39:22
942
Departemental 25
42
RUIU Camille
28/05/2010
2009-2010
50m
2:39:28
941
Regional
43
GASPERMENT Laure
21/07/2008
2007-2008
50m
2:39:35
940
44
GASPERMENT Laure
29/06/2008
2007-2008
50m
2:39:46
939
45
HESSE Sarah
30/12/2018
2018-2019
25m
2:39:46
893
46
BEAUD Mathilde
16/02/2020
2019-2020
50m
2:39:86
888
47
BROISSAND Paola
16/02/2020
2019-2020
50m
2:40:00
886
48
GASPERMENT Laure
20/01/2008
2007-2008
50m
2:40:08
931
49
RUIU Camille
28/06/2009
2008-2009
50m
2:40:16
930
Regional
50
KRIER Laurine
22/12/2021
2021-2022
50m
2:40:17
884
Page
4
sur
10
. Résultat
151
sur
200
(total
460
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9