Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY
/
Classement
/
50 Brasse Messieurs
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
50 Brasse Messieurs
Page
4
sur
5
. Résultat
151
sur
200
(total
210
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
GRZELCZYK Léo
15/10/2023
2023-2024
25m
0:46:15
447
2
PERRIN Baptiste
27/01/2008
2007-2008
25m
0:46:18
478
3
SAUDER Arthur
05/06/2011
2010-2011
25m
0:46:21
477
4
PERRIN Baptiste
19/01/2008
2007-2008
25m
0:46:29
474
5
SAUDER Jules
12/06/2011
2010-2011
25m
0:46:53
466
6
KROMER Robin
12/12/2004
2004-2005
25m
0:46:60
463
7
DA COSTA Jean-François
12/06/2011
2010-2011
25m
0:46:74
458
8
ABSCHEIDT Titouan
14/04/2013
2012-2013
25m
0:46:89
453
9
SAUDER Jules
22/10/2011
2011-2012
25m
0:47:40
436
10
ABSCHEIDT Titouan
09/06/2013
2012-2013
25m
0:47:43
435
11
PRUDHOMME Thibaut
08/03/2020
2019-2020
25m
0:47:76
395
12
PRUDHOMME Romain
23/03/2019
2018-2019
25m
0:47:94
389
13
MAIRET Florian
14/04/2024
2023-2024
25m
0:48:17
382
14
DA COSTA Jean-François
26/02/2011
2010-2011
25m
0:48:65
394
15
PERRIN Simon
18/05/2013
2012-2013
25m
0:49:29
374
16
MAIRET Florian
24/03/2024
2023-2024
25m
0:49:31
348
17
VARGAS Esteban
14/05/2015
2014-2015
25m
0:49:72
360
18
MARCHI Samuel
01/04/2024
2023-2024
25m
0:49:82
333
19
COUTURIER Louis
28/06/2015
2014-2015
25m
0:50:06
350
20
SAUDER Arthur
08/11/2009
2009-2010
25m
0:50:21
345
21
MAIRET Florian
01/04/2024
2023-2024
25m
0:50:21
322
22
SAUDER Jules
05/12/2010
2010-2011
25m
0:50:43
339
23
LEROY COLSON Jules
14/04/2024
2023-2024
25m
0:50:44
315
24
MARCHI Samuel
14/04/2024
2023-2024
25m
0:50:66
309
25
PERRIN Simon
14/04/2013
2012-2013
25m
0:50:79
328
26
MAIRET Florian
18/02/2024
2023-2024
25m
0:50:83
305
27
LEROY COLSON Jules
01/04/2024
2023-2024
25m
0:51:15
296
28
ABSCHEIDT Titouan
03/03/2012
2011-2012
25m
0:51:40
310
29
ABSCHEIDT Titouan
20/05/2012
2011-2012
25m
0:51:49
308
30
ABSCHEIDT Titouan
31/03/2012
2011-2012
25m
0:51:60
305
31
DA COSTA Jean-François
24/10/2010
2010-2011
25m
0:51:79
299
32
DENISE Allan
14/12/2014
2014-2015
25m
0:51:92
295
33
MARCHI Samuel
18/02/2024
2023-2024
25m
0:51:95
275
34
VARGAS Esteban
13/04/2014
2013-2014
25m
0:52:11
290
35
PRUDHOMME Romain
08/03/2020
2019-2020
25m
0:52:19
268
36
PRUDHOMME Romain
18/03/2018
2017-2018
25m
0:52:26
267
37
MARCHI Samuel
15/10/2023
2023-2024
25m
0:52:38
264
38
LEROY COLSON Jules
24/03/2024
2023-2024
25m
0:53:94
225
39
LEROY COLSON Jules
15/10/2023
2023-2024
25m
0:54:27
218
40
THOMAS Yvan
20/05/2012
2011-2012
25m
0:54:40
230
41
BEGA Tom
09/03/2008
2007-2008
25m
0:55:03
215
42
GOURGOUILLON Quentin
11/12/2005
2005-2006
25m
0:55:16
212
43
THOMAS Yvan
31/03/2012
2011-2012
25m
0:55:61
201
44
PRUDHOMME Thibaut
25/02/2018
2017-2018
25m
0:55:78
184
45
HERGOT Paul
11/12/2005
2005-2006
25m
0:56:41
183
46
DENISE Allan
12/04/2014
2013-2014
25m
0:57:07
169
47
PRUDHOMME Romain
30/04/2017
2016-2017
25m
0:57:60
147
48
BEGA Tom
16/12/2007
2007-2008
25m
0:59:37
124
49
THOMAS Yvan
22/01/2012
2011-2012
25m
0:59:80
116
50
PERRIN Etienne
11/12/2005
2005-2006
25m
1:00:55
103
Page
4
sur
5
. Résultat
151
sur
200
(total
210
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5