Classements du club

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Page 3 sur 21. Résultat 101 sur 150 (total 1031)
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9

Nom Date Saison bassin Temps Points Niv.
1 NARDOUX Emmanuel 22/11/2014 2014-2015 25m 0:27:33 971
2 COUDERT Romain 19/05/2019 2018-2019 25m 0:26:99 970
3 BELLER Fabian 22/01/2010 2009-2010 50m 0:27:36 969
4 CHAPELLE Maxime 01/02/2015 2014-2015 25m 0:27:36 969
5 COUDERT Romain 03/02/2019 2018-2019 50m 0:27:02 968
6 BARGET Eliot 03/02/2019 2018-2019 50m 0:27:02 968
7 GOURONG BARNY Alexis 17/01/2010 2009-2010 25m 0:27:37 968
8 GOURONG BARNY Alexis 18/12/2010 2010-2011 25m 0:27:37 968
9 CHAPERON Clément 17/10/2009 2009-2010 25m 0:27:38 968
10 GOURONG BARNY Alexis 17/01/2010 2009-2010 25m 0:27:39 967
11 GRELET-BACHELET Jordan 06/11/2011 2011-2012 25m 0:27:40 966
12 DUBOURG Matthÿas 19/01/2014 2013-2014 25m 0:27:42 965
13 FOURGEAUD Jacques 03/04/2016 2015-2016 25m 0:27:42 965
14 FRANKE Olivier 24/11/2012 2012-2013 25m 0:27:43 964
15 GOURONG BARNY Alexis 14/03/2010 2009-2010 25m 0:27:47 962
16 LATRONCHE Tom 16/06/2018 2017-2018 50m 0:27:14 960
17 LATRONCHE Tom 08/06/2019 2018-2019 50m 0:27:14 960
18 DUBOURG Matthÿas 07/12/2013 2013-2014 25m 0:27:49 960
19 CHAPELLE Maxime 27/06/2015 2014-2015 50m 0:27:49 960
20 GOURONG BARNY Alexis 12/03/2011 2010-2011 25m 0:27:50 960
21 RIVASSOU Rémi 21/12/2008 2008-2009 25m 0:27:50 960
22 GAGNEPAIN Joachim 03/12/2016 2016-2017 25m 0:27:16 959
23 LATRONCHE Tom 31/01/2020 2019-2020 50m 0:27:19 957
24 ROULLAC Cyprien 24/11/2012 2012-2013 25m 0:27:56 956
25 GRELET-BACHELET Jordan 26/11/2011 2011-2012 25m 0:27:59 954
26 RIVASSOU Rémi 18/11/2007 2007-2008 25m 0:27:59 954
27 CHAPERON Clément 23/01/2010 2009-2010 25m 0:27:60 953
28 KESTENS Tim 01/12/2013 2013-2014 25m 0:27:62 952
29 CHAPELLE Maxime 25/06/2016 2015-2016 50m 0:27:62 952
30 ESTRADA Antonio 30/03/2019 2018-2019 25m 0:27:28 951
31 CHAPELLE Maxime 20/12/2014 2014-2015 25m 0:27:64 951
32 FOURGEAUD Jacques 06/11/2016 2016-2017 25m 0:27:64 951
33 GRELET-BACHELET Joris 03/02/2019 2018-2019 50m 0:27:30 950
34 COUDERT Romain 08/12/2018 2018-2019 50m 0:27:31 949
35 LATRONCHE Tom 13/10/2018 2018-2019 25m 0:27:32 949
36 GOURONG BARNY Alexis 20/03/2010 2009-2010 50m 0:27:67 949
37 GOURONG BARNY Alexis 20/03/2010 2009-2010 50m 0:27:69 948
38 STEPHANT Joanny 28/06/2014 2013-2014 25m 0:27:69 948
39 STEPHANT Joanny 20/12/2014 2014-2015 25m 0:27:69 948
40 CHAPELLE Maxime 08/01/2017 2016-2017 25m 0:27:35 947
41 LATRONCHE Tom 14/01/2018 2017-2018 25m 0:27:35 947
42 LIONNET Jonathan 29/06/2008 2007-2008 50m 0:27:70 947
43 RIVASSOU Rémi 25/10/2008 2008-2009 25m 0:27:70 947
44 FOURGEAUD Jacques 13/03/2016 2015-2016 25m 0:27:70 947
45 COUDERT Romain 29/06/2019 2018-2019 50m 0:27:36 946
46 LATRONCHE Tom 01/02/2020 2019-2020 50m 0:27:37 946
47 RIVASSOU Rémi 02/02/2008 2007-2008 25m 0:27:71 946
48 GOURONG BARNY Alexis 14/02/2010 2009-2010 50m 0:27:72 946
49 LATRONCHE Tom 02/07/2018 2017-2018 50m 0:27:38 945
50 BARGET Eliot 15/02/2019 2018-2019 50m 0:27:38 945
Page 3 sur 21. Résultat 101 sur 150 (total 1031)
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9