Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION
/
Classement
/
100 Brasse Dames
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
100 Brasse Dames
Page
6
sur
15
. Résultat
251
sur
300
(total
724
)
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
LAMBERT Lucie
17/03/2024
2023-2024
25m
1:36:22
691
2
FERRÉ Elina
16/10/2022
2022-2023
25m
1:36:28
690
3
PAQUET Manon
17/10/2021
2021-2022
25m
1:36:30
690
4
DEVAUX Eléa
08/05/2023
2022-2023
25m
1:36:38
689
5
RONGIERAS Camille
13/01/2013
2012-2013
25m
1:36:47
725
6
LAINÉ Maéva
19/05/2019
2018-2019
25m
1:36:48
687
7
THUBERT Juliana
18/12/2005
2005-2006
25m
1:36:58
723
8
ASSMANN Cassandra
26/11/2011
2011-2012
25m
1:36:58
723
9
JEANDEAUD Olivia
25/11/2018
2018-2019
25m
1:36:60
685
10
COMTE-BRUCHET Alixiane
06/02/2022
2021-2022
25m
1:36:65
684
11
PANIS-JONES Mathilde
22/04/2012
2011-2012
50m
1:36:77
719
12
PANIS-JONES Mathilde
22/04/2012
2011-2012
50m
1:36:82
718
13
JEANDEAUD Olivia
27/05/2018
2017-2018
25m
1:36:82
681
14
IDEC OLENIAK Alicja
26/04/2008
2007-2008
25m
1:36:88
717
15
PEREIRA Candice
03/02/2013
2012-2013
25m
1:36:89
717
16
JEANDEAUD Olivia
13/01/2019
2018-2019
25m
1:36:96
678
17
PANIS-JONES Mathilde
30/06/2012
2011-2012
50m
1:36:97
715
18
FERRÉ Elina
15/05/2022
2021-2022
25m
1:37:09
676
19
ARTIGAUD-SIQUIER Karine
18/11/2023
2023-2024
25m
1:37:12
768
20
THUBERT Juliana
03/04/2005
2004-2005
25m
1:37:21
711
21
BAPTISTE Elsa
14/05/2006
2005-2006
25m
1:37:24
710
22
ZEGGWAGH Massilya
12/05/2019
2018-2019
25m
1:37:24
673
23
ZEGGWAGH Massilya
29/06/2019
2018-2019
50m
1:37:28
672
24
COMTE-BRUCHET Alixiane
17/10/2021
2021-2022
25m
1:37:44
669
25
LASSIAILLE Marie
14/03/2010
2009-2010
25m
1:37:50
705
26
DEVAUX Eléa
11/11/2023
2023-2024
25m
1:37:52
668
27
ZEGGWAGH Massilya
13/01/2019
2018-2019
25m
1:37:55
667
28
LAUGA Eléanore
09/12/2018
2018-2019
50m
1:37:67
665
29
LAMBERT Lucie
22/01/2023
2022-2023
25m
1:37:85
662
30
DUBUC Camille
10/11/2019
2019-2020
25m
1:37:87
662
31
GOURCEROL Louise
15/05/2022
2021-2022
25m
1:37:89
661
32
ALBIN Emma
10/10/2020
2020-2021
25m
1:37:93
661
33
HEBRAS Audrey
01/02/2015
2014-2015
25m
1:37:94
697
34
GOURCEROL Louise
26/06/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:38:07
658
35
ASSMANN Cassandra
04/12/2011
2011-2012
25m
1:38:15
693
36
BEAUDOU Graziella
30/01/2016
2015-2016
25m
1:38:16
693
37
ROCHE Lea
23/01/2010
2009-2010
25m
1:38:26
691
38
DUBUC Camille
12/01/2020
2019-2020
25m
1:38:31
654
39
DEVAUX Eléa
09/12/2023
2023-2024
25m
1:38:37
653
40
DEVAUX Eléa
25/11/2023
2023-2024
25m
1:38:51
650
41
VION Apolline
07/06/2009
2008-2009
25m
1:38:52
686
42
DEVAUX Eléa
17/12/2022
2022-2023
50m
1:38:60
649
43
ROCHE Lea
14/11/2010
2010-2011
25m
1:38:66
683
44
GOURCEROL Louise
16/12/2022
2022-2023
50m
1:39:16
639
45
PANIS-JONES Mathilde
30/06/2012
2011-2012
50m
1:39:32
671
46
ZEGGWAGH Massilya
11/11/2018
2018-2019
25m
1:39:36
635
47
PILOT Mélanie
02/06/2013
2012-2013
50m
1:39:42
669
48
HEBRAS Audrey
05/03/2016
2015-2016
25m
1:39:55
667
49
ASSMANN Cassandra
15/05/2011
2010-2011
25m
1:39:60
666
50
DEVAUX Eléa
25/11/2023
2023-2024
25m
1:39:60
631
Page
6
sur
15
. Résultat
251
sur
300
(total
724
)
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10