Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
ASPTT LIMOGES
/
Classement
/
200 Papillon Dames
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
200 Papillon Dames
Page
2
sur
4
. Résultat
51
sur
100
(total
154
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
HIVERT Emma
14/06/2015
2014-2015
50m
2:34:47
1007
2
CORNON Aurélie
07/12/2002
2002-2003
25m
2:35:39
654
3
LEMAIRE Agathe
06/12/2003
2003-2004
25m
2:36:50
644
4
FAURE Manon
28/03/2009
2008-2009
50m
2:36:99
972
Interregional
5
CORNON Aurélie
22/12/2001
2001-2002
25m
2:37:04
639
6
FAURE Manon
28/03/2009
2008-2009
50m
2:37:35
967
Interregional
7
HIVERT Emma
12/06/2016
2015-2016
50m
2:37:68
963
8
ANTOINE Pauline
14/05/2017
2016-2017
25m
2:37:75
915
9
TECHEL Louise
30/11/2019
2019-2020
25m
2:37:97
912
10
ANTOINE Pauline
04/12/2016
2016-2017
25m
2:38:51
905
11
ANTOINE Pauline
26/03/2017
2016-2017
50m
2:39:14
897
12
FAURE Manon
07/12/2008
2008-2009
25m
2:39:17
943
Departemental 25
13
FAURE Manon
15/03/2009
2008-2009
50m
2:39:45
939
Interregional
14
TECHEL Louise
15/02/2020
2019-2020
50m
2:39:81
889
15
GIRAULT Laurie
11/11/2018
2018-2019
25m
2:40:49
880
16
ANTOINE Pauline
29/03/2015
2014-2015
25m
2:41:16
916
17
GIRAULT Laurie
14/05/2017
2016-2017
25m
2:41:38
869
18
FIEDERER Cassandra
02/06/2012
2011-2012
50m
2:41:47
912
Regional
19
GIRAULT Laurie
18/06/2017
2016-2017
25m
2:41:65
866
20
TECHEL Louise
14/02/2020
2019-2020
50m
2:41:75
864
21
TECHEL Louise
10/10/2020
2020-2021
25m
2:42:24
858
22
GIRAULT Laurie
04/11/2017
2017-2018
25m
2:42:36
857
23
ANTOINE Pauline
26/03/2017
2016-2017
50m
2:42:38
857
24
ANTOINE Pauline
17/12/2016
2016-2017
50m
2:42:77
852
25
TECHEL Louise
07/03/2020
2019-2020
50m
2:42:83
851
26
TECHEL Louise
07/03/2020
2019-2020
50m
2:42:85
851
27
DA SILVA Ninon
31/03/2019
2018-2019
25m
2:43:09
848
28
FAUBERT Laureline
04/12/2004
2004-2005
25m
2:43:15
890
29
ANTOINE Pauline
03/07/2017
2016-2017
50m
2:43:57
842
30
ANTOINE Pauline
03/07/2017
2016-2017
50m
2:43:64
841
31
GIRAULT Laurie
25/11/2017
2017-2018
25m
2:43:98
837
32
GIRAULT Laurie
02/04/2017
2016-2017
25m
2:44:22
834
33
TECHEL Louise
01/02/2020
2019-2020
50m
2:44:31
833
34
TECHEL Louise
22/12/2019
2019-2020
50m
2:45:59
817
35
DEKEIN Marine
19/06/2011
2010-2011
50m
2:45:91
855
Regional
36
TECHEL Louise
01/02/2020
2019-2020
50m
2:46:23
809
37
ANTOINE Mathilde
14/06/2015
2014-2015
50m
2:46:46
848
38
DARTHOUT Elisa
02/04/2017
2016-2017
25m
2:46:55
805
39
ANTOINE Mathilde
14/06/2015
2014-2015
50m
2:47:17
839
40
TECHEL Louise
22/12/2019
2019-2020
50m
2:47:17
798
41
GIRAULT Laurie
12/11/2017
2017-2018
25m
2:47:34
796
42
TECHEL Louise
10/11/2019
2019-2020
25m
2:47:44
795
43
ANTOINE Mathilde
11/04/2015
2014-2015
50m
2:47:73
832
44
TECHEL Louise
13/10/2019
2019-2020
25m
2:48:21
786
45
ANTOINE Mathilde
12/04/2015
2014-2015
50m
2:49:13
814
46
DA SILVA Ninon
30/06/2019
2018-2019
50m
2:49:33
772
47
TECHEL Louise
30/06/2019
2018-2019
50m
2:49:44
771
48
ANTOINE Mathilde
28/06/2015
2014-2015
50m
2:49:70
807
49
FAURE Manon
22/05/2009
2008-2009
50m
2:50:25
800
Departemental 50
50
ANTOINE Pauline
02/04/2017
2016-2017
25m
2:50:75
756
Page
2
sur
4
. Résultat
51
sur
100
(total
154
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4