Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
CN CARCASSONNE
/
Classement
/
100 Papillon Dames
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
100 Papillon Dames
Page
8
sur
9
. Résultat
351
sur
400
(total
441
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
MEJDOUB Shiryne
24/03/2024
2023-2024
25m
1:46:90
266
2
GARCIA Maurine
09/02/2014
2013-2014
25m
1:47:12
275
3
NAUZES-PAYROUSE Faustine
03/02/2019
2018-2019
25m
1:47:12
263
4
MAHI Amel
01/03/2015
2014-2015
25m
1:47:37
271
5
ROUYMI Hnya
11/12/2016
2016-2017
25m
1:47:50
258
6
POINSIGNON Marie
26/04/2009
2008-2009
25m
1:47:68
267
7
BIARD-SIMON Charlotte
14/12/2014
2014-2015
50m
1:47:81
265
8
THERAULAZ Mareeva
09/02/2014
2013-2014
25m
1:48:05
262
9
MAHI Amel
14/12/2014
2014-2015
50m
1:48:45
256
10
DUFOUR Rya
22/12/2007
2007-2008
25m
1:48:55
255
11
POGAM Dunaëlle
04/03/2017
2016-2017
25m
1:48:62
243
12
NAUZES-PAYROUSE Faustine
10/03/2019
2018-2019
25m
1:48:68
242
13
THERAULAZ Mareeva
15/06/2013
2012-2013
25m
1:48:79
251
14
JAZERON Lucie
10/11/2019
2019-2020
25m
1:48:81
240
15
SERRES Charlène
05/12/2004
2004-2005
25m
1:48:82
251
16
PEREZ Manon
07/12/2003
2003-2004
25m
1:48:86
237
17
BARTHE Emma
07/02/2016
2015-2016
25m
1:48:93
250
18
RODRIGUEZ Laurie
04/12/2011
2011-2012
25m
1:48:96
249
19
ROUYMI Hnya
13/03/2016
2015-2016
25m
1:49:06
248
20
JAZERON Lucie
10/10/2015
2015-2016
25m
1:49:16
247
21
LAIR Maxina
05/02/2017
2016-2017
50m
1:49:40
233
22
ROUYMI Hnya
29/05/2016
2015-2016
25m
1:49:51
242
23
FORGET Maïlys
26/05/2019
2018-2019
25m
1:49:63
230
24
THERAULAZ Mareeva
02/06/2013
2012-2013
25m
1:49:77
238
25
FORGET Maïlys
06/10/2019
2019-2020
25m
1:49:77
228
26
FORGET Maïlys
12/05/2019
2018-2019
25m
1:49:84
227
27
RYON Léa
20/06/2015
2014-2015
25m
1:50:01
235
28
DUMON Margaux
12/03/2016
2015-2016
25m
1:50:03
235
29
BONNAFOUS Emma
29/05/2016
2015-2016
25m
1:50:05
235
30
RODRIGUEZ Laurie
05/11/2011
2011-2012
25m
1:50:13
234
31
AUDEBERT Floriane
26/04/2009
2008-2009
25m
1:50:32
231
32
LAIR Maxina
29/05/2016
2015-2016
25m
1:50:47
229
33
POINSIGNON Marie
25/05/2008
2007-2008
25m
1:50:62
227
34
ROUDIERE Flora
30/05/2019
2018-2019
25m
1:50:78
216
35
GALY Flavie
16/01/2016
2015-2016
25m
1:50:82
225
36
THERAULAZ Mareeva
02/06/2013
2012-2013
25m
1:50:84
225
37
GOURDON Amandine
09/02/2014
2013-2014
25m
1:50:87
224
38
JAZERON Lucie
15/03/2015
2014-2015
25m
1:51:00
223
39
TAURINES Emilie
03/02/2013
2012-2013
25m
1:51:53
216
40
CLAIN Marie-Pierre
07/11/2015
2015-2016
25m
1:51:64
214
41
DESCHAMPS Emeline
05/12/2004
2004-2005
25m
1:51:72
213
42
ROUYMI Hnya
07/11/2015
2015-2016
25m
1:52:00
210
43
ROUDIERE Flora
12/05/2019
2018-2019
25m
1:52:13
199
44
LAIR Maxina
13/03/2016
2015-2016
25m
1:52:74
201
45
DE SAINT FUSCIEN Léa
15/03/2015
2014-2015
25m
1:52:76
201
46
JAILLETTE Clara
10/11/2019
2019-2020
25m
1:52:93
190
47
GOURDON Amandine
10/11/2013
2013-2014
25m
1:53:05
197
48
THERAULAZ Mareeva
17/11/2012
2012-2013
25m
1:53:10
197
49
REMY Livia
03/02/2019
2018-2019
25m
1:53:43
184
50
PALAU Lisa
06/12/2015
2015-2016
25m
1:53:51
192
Page
8
sur
9
. Résultat
351
sur
400
(total
441
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9