Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
/
Classement
/
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Page
3
sur
27
. Résultat
101
sur
150
(total
1341
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
BAUMANN Simon
16/12/2007
2007-2008
25m
0:26:11
1052
2
SHEPELEV Vladislav
04/12/2022
2022-2023
25m
0:26:11
1028
3
BAUMANN Simon
18/06/2011
2010-2011
50m
0:26:12
1052
4
BESNIER Pascal
05/12/2004
2004-2005
25m
0:26:13
1051
5
BAUMANN Simon
16/01/2009
2008-2009
50m
0:26:13
1051
6
BRUNET-PEYRAUD Thibaud
08/11/2014
2014-2015
25m
0:26:13
1051
7
JOUVION Matthieu
07/02/2003
2002-2003
50m
0:26:13
675
8
PEITEADO Pablo
14/01/2023
2022-2023
25m
0:26:13
0
9
MARC Julien
29/11/2009
2009-2010
25m
0:26:14
1050
10
HARDOUIN Romin
19/01/2020
2019-2020
25m
0:26:14
1026
11
PENNETIER Laurent
01/04/2011
2010-2011
25m
0:26:16
1146
12
MAIZONNASSE Mark
02/06/2007
2006-2007
50m
0:26:16
1049
Regional
13
BAUMANN Simon
27/03/2009
2008-2009
50m
0:26:16
1049
14
SHEPELEV Vladislav
04/12/2021
2021-2022
25m
0:26:16
1024
15
JOUVION Matthieu
30/03/2003
2002-2003
50m
0:26:16
673
16
TURPIN Jérémy
19/03/2010
2009-2010
50m
0:26:17
1048
17
TOSET Christophe
15/03/2003
2002-2003
50m
0:26:17
673
18
TURPIN Jérémy
12/02/2010
2009-2010
50m
0:26:18
1048
19
BAUMANN Simon
23/05/2009
2008-2009
50m
0:26:18
1048
20
SHEPELEV Vladislav
13/10/2019
2019-2020
25m
0:26:19
1022
21
VIVIANI Vincent
17/10/2010
2010-2011
25m
0:26:21
1046
22
BAUMANN Simon
30/03/2008
2007-2008
50m
0:26:21
1046
23
JOUVION Matthieu
27/04/2002
2001-2002
50m
0:26:21
671
24
DESSAILLY Eric
11/01/2015
2014-2015
25m
0:26:22
1045
25
BRUNET-PEYRAUD Thibaud
15/05/2016
2015-2016
25m
0:26:23
1044
26
TURPIN Jérémy
26/06/2010
2009-2010
50m
0:26:24
1044
27
BAUMANN Simon
31/05/2008
2007-2008
50m
0:26:24
1044
28
MAIZONNASSE Mark
28/05/2005
2004-2005
50m
0:26:26
1042
29
MARC Clément
31/01/2014
2013-2014
50m
0:26:26
1042
30
MARC Clément
21/12/2012
2012-2013
25m
0:26:27
1042
31
BRUNET-PEYRAUD Thibaud
26/03/2017
2016-2017
50m
0:26:27
1017
32
MARC Clément
19/01/2014
2013-2014
50m
0:26:29
1040
33
MARC Clément
13/10/2013
2013-2014
25m
0:26:30
1039
34
SHEPELEV Vladislav
15/01/2023
2022-2023
25m
0:26:30
1015
35
CHAZELAS Pierre
21/01/2006
2005-2006
25m
0:26:34
1037
36
MARC Clément
19/01/2014
2013-2014
50m
0:26:34
1037
37
BRUNET-PEYRAUD Thibaud
17/05/2015
2014-2015
25m
0:26:34
1037
38
MARECHAL Fabrice
14/10/2012
2012-2013
25m
0:26:35
1036
39
MARC Clément
25/11/2012
2012-2013
25m
0:26:35
1036
40
BAUMANN Simon
29/06/2008
2007-2008
50m
0:26:35
1036
41
MARC Julien
18/10/2009
2009-2010
25m
0:26:35
1036
42
BRUNET-PEYRAUD Thibaud
20/11/2016
2016-2017
25m
0:26:36
1011
43
MOLON Antoine
24/01/2020
2019-2020
50m
0:26:36
1011
44
TOSET Christophe
20/12/2002
2002-2003
50m
0:26:36
662
45
MARC Julien
15/11/2009
2009-2010
25m
0:26:37
1035
46
JOUVION Matthieu
15/06/2002
2001-2002
50m
0:26:37
662
47
BRUNET-PEYRAUD Thibaud
23/01/2016
2015-2016
25m
0:26:38
1034
48
HARDOUIN Romin
24/01/2020
2019-2020
50m
0:26:39
1009
49
MAS Hugo
05/04/2009
2008-2009
25m
0:26:40
1033
50
GUILLEMOT Alexandre
12/03/2016
2015-2016
50m
0:26:40
1033
Page
3
sur
27
. Résultat
101
sur
150
(total
1341
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9