Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
CS CLICHY 92
/
Classement
/
100 Brasse Dames
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
100 Brasse Dames
Page
5
sur
15
. Résultat
201
sur
250
(total
749
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
PERROT Mathilde
07/12/2014
2014-2015
25m
1:23:78
989
2
SOARES-BOURGOGNE Loriana
15/05/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:23:91
934
3
REAL Emma
24/06/2006
2005-2006
50m
1:24:01
983
4
LU Cécilia
15/06/2007
2006-2007
50m
1:24:06
982
5
TABIASCO Gabrielle
03/07/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:24:07
931
6
LU Cécilia
28/06/2008
2007-2008
50m
1:24:11
981
7
SOARES-BOURGOGNE Loriana
03/06/2023
2022-2023
50m
1:24:18
929
8
LU Cécilia
31/05/2003
2002-2003
50m
1:24:22
677
9
TABIASCO Gabrielle
04/12/2021
2021-2022
50m
1:24:23
928
10
LU Cécilia
13/06/2008
2007-2008
50m
1:24:34
976
11
LU Cécilia
07/02/2009
2008-2009
50m
1:24:40
975
Regional
12
VARGA Zille
10/02/2024
2023-2024
50m
1:24:60
920
13
AGREA Sarah
10/03/2012
2011-2012
50m
1:24:76
967
Regional
14
REAL Emma
12/03/2006
2005-2006
50m
1:24:81
966
15
TABIASCO Gabrielle
17/12/2023
2023-2024
50m
1:24:82
915
16
REAL Emma
16/06/2006
2005-2006
50m
1:24:85
965
17
LU Cécilia
28/06/2008
2007-2008
50m
1:25:03
961
18
VARGA Zille
10/02/2024
2023-2024
50m
1:25:05
910
19
PERROT Mathilde
22/11/2014
2014-2015
25m
1:25:23
956
20
TEBIZ Adele
09/03/2024
2023-2024
50m
1:25:44
902
21
TEBIZ Adele
17/12/2023
2023-2024
50m
1:25:46
902
22
LU Cécilia
13/06/2008
2007-2008
50m
1:25:48
951
23
NOVAK Emma
18/12/2022
2022-2023
50m
1:25:58
899
24
TABIASCO Gabrielle
03/02/2024
2023-2024
50m
1:25:58
899
25
VARGA Zille
17/12/2023
2023-2024
50m
1:25:65
898
26
LU Cécilia
21/01/2007
2006-2007
50m
1:25:74
945
27
IBO Lily
24/11/2019
2019-2020
25m
1:25:87
0
28
PERROT Mathilde
18/10/2014
2014-2015
25m
1:25:89
942
29
LU Marina
10/06/2007
2006-2007
25m
1:25:95
941
30
TEBIZ Adele
08/10/2023
2023-2024
25m
1:26:03
890
31
TEBIZ Adele
09/03/2024
2023-2024
50m
1:26:10
888
32
VARGA Zille
03/06/2023
2022-2023
50m
1:26:12
888
33
TABIASCO Gabrielle
03/06/2023
2022-2023
50m
1:26:22
886
34
LU Cécilia
02/05/2004
2003-2004
50m
1:26:27
646
35
HAJJE ALI Nadine
26/05/2006
2005-2006
50m
1:26:30
933
36
PERROT Mathilde
21/11/2015
2015-2016
25m
1:26:31
933
37
LU Cécilia
06/11/2011
2011-2012
25m
1:26:36
932
Departemental 25
38
AGREA Sarah
08/04/2012
2011-2012
50m
1:26:37
931
Regional
39
IBO Lily
18/11/2018
2018-2019
25m
1:26:48
881
40
LU Cécilia
18/10/2009
2009-2010
25m
1:26:51
928
Departemental 25
41
TEBIZ Adele
30/06/2023
2022-2023
50m
1:26:53
880
42
LU Cécilia
10/05/2008
2007-2008
50m
1:26:55
927
43
DEGERMANN Jérômine
28/04/2002
2001-2002
50m
1:26:58
641
44
AGREA Sarah
12/02/2012
2011-2012
50m
1:26:69
924
Regional
45
LU Cécilia
12/06/2004
2003-2004
50m
1:26:74
639
46
ARCHAMBEAUD Diane
21/11/2015
2015-2016
25m
1:26:78
922
47
PERROT Mathilde
08/12/2013
2013-2014
25m
1:26:82
922
48
BLACHE Clémence
21/12/2012
2012-2013
25m
1:26:88
920
49
TEBIZ Ava
15/05/2022
2021-2022
25m
1:26:97
871
50
AGREA Sarah
12/02/2012
2011-2012
50m
1:27:04
917
Regional
Page
5
sur
15
. Résultat
201
sur
250
(total
749
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9