Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
ETAMPES NATATION
/
Classement
/
100 4 Nages Dames
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
100 4 Nages Dames
Page
1
sur
4
. Résultat
1
sur
50
(total
160
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
ELIE Anouk
22/05/2022
2021-2022
25m
1:14:43
952
2
ELIE Anouk
16/10/2022
2022-2023
25m
1:15:32
929
3
HODE Meline
13/10/2019
2019-2020
25m
1:18:05
860
4
CHAUVET Oceane
22/05/2022
2021-2022
25m
1:18:81
842
5
ROSINSKI Cécilia
07/11/2009
2009-2010
25m
1:19:32
897
6
STEPHANT Colleen
29/05/2010
2009-2010
25m
1:19:46
893
7
ELIE Anouk
13/10/2019
2019-2020
25m
1:20:13
810
8
CORME Vanessa
10/11/2012
2012-2013
25m
1:20:73
860
9
CORME Vanessa
09/11/2013
2013-2014
25m
1:20:82
858
10
NOUREDDINE Rena
14/05/2023
2022-2023
25m
1:20:83
793
11
STEPHANT Colleen
08/11/2008
2008-2009
25m
1:20:93
855
12
NOUREDDINE Attika
14/05/2023
2022-2023
25m
1:21:07
788
13
NOUREDDINE Attika
16/10/2022
2022-2023
25m
1:21:50
778
14
STEPHANT Colleen
04/12/2010
2010-2011
25m
1:21:89
831
15
ELIE Jeanne
06/04/2014
2013-2014
25m
1:21:90
831
16
PYLLYSER Enora
12/11/2023
2023-2024
25m
1:22:06
765
17
HODE Meline
16/06/2019
2018-2019
25m
1:22:13
763
18
STEPHANT Colleen
07/11/2009
2009-2010
25m
1:22:20
823
19
MESKINE Sofia
22/05/2022
2021-2022
25m
1:22:46
755
20
HODE Meline
19/05/2019
2018-2019
25m
1:22:66
0
21
MESKINE Sofia
12/11/2022
2022-2023
25m
1:22:83
747
22
PYLLYSER Enora
14/05/2023
2022-2023
25m
1:22:92
745
23
ROSINSKI Laura
07/11/2009
2009-2010
25m
1:22:93
805
24
ROYER Betina
06/04/2014
2013-2014
25m
1:23:18
799
25
NOUREDDINE Rena
11/12/2022
2022-2023
25m
1:23:19
0
26
CHARPENTE Urielle
13/10/2019
2019-2020
25m
1:23:93
722
27
ELIE Anouk
14/10/2018
2018-2019
25m
1:23:94
722
28
ANGONIN Mélanie
06/04/2014
2013-2014
25m
1:24:03
778
29
NOUREDDINE Rena
16/10/2022
2022-2023
25m
1:24:30
714
30
CORME Vanessa
05/11/2016
2016-2017
25m
1:24:58
707
31
BRIGUI Ines
13/10/2019
2019-2020
25m
1:25:00
698
32
SEGRETIN Typhanie
13/11/2011
2011-2012
25m
1:25:86
734
33
PYLLYSER Enora
22/05/2022
2021-2022
25m
1:25:99
676
34
SEGRETIN Typhanie
28/05/2011
2010-2011
25m
1:26:25
725
35
GERARD Clélia
06/04/2014
2013-2014
25m
1:26:25
725
36
ANGONIN Christele
24/03/2017
2016-2017
25m
1:26:28
832
37
ANGONIN Mélanie
14/04/2013
2012-2013
25m
1:26:35
722
38
MESKINE Sofia
09/10/2021
2021-2022
25m
1:26:46
666
39
ROSINSKI Chloé
08/11/2008
2008-2009
25m
1:26:51
719
40
ROYER Betina
28/10/2012
2012-2013
25m
1:26:54
718
41
HERMAK Amélie
08/11/2008
2008-2009
25m
1:26:74
713
42
SOUCHARD Brigitte
27/03/2016
2015-2016
25m
1:26:99
1068
43
SOUCHARD Brigitte
29/02/2020
2019-2020
25m
1:27:22
1101
44
ANGONIN Mélanie
13/11/2011
2011-2012
25m
1:27:50
696
45
ROSINSKI Chloé
07/11/2009
2009-2010
25m
1:27:54
695
46
ROYER Betina
25/11/2012
2012-2013
25m
1:27:63
693
47
ANGONIN Christele
23/03/2018
2017-2018
25m
1:27:68
801
48
ANGONIN Christele
18/02/2017
2016-2017
25m
1:27:96
795
49
CORME Vanessa
07/11/2015
2015-2016
25m
1:28:55
672
50
SOUCHARD Brigitte
29/03/2015
2014-2015
25m
1:28:71
1027
Page
1
sur
4
. Résultat
1
sur
50
(total
160
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4