Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
CN EPINETTES PARIS
/
Classement
/
200 Brasse Messieurs
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
200 Brasse Messieurs
Page
3
sur
9
. Résultat
101
sur
150
(total
425
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
MOUNEIM Gead
17/12/2006
2006-2007
25m
2:49:85
843
2
HORESNYI-BENEDDINE Adam
26/01/2019
2018-2019
50m
2:49:90
808
3
MARIEZ Arthur
06/11/2011
2011-2012
25m
2:49:98
841
4
LEGAVRE JEROME Phileas
12/03/2023
2022-2023
25m
2:49:99
807
5
MANTEL Ugo
16/05/2009
2008-2009
25m
2:50:02
841
6
ROCHAT Mathis
24/01/2016
2015-2016
25m
2:50:19
839
7
CARNOY Mathieu
26/04/2003
2002-2003
50m
2:50:25
565
8
LEGAVRE JEROME Phileas
08/04/2023
2022-2023
25m
2:50:33
804
9
BENMOKHTAR Rida
22/10/2023
2023-2024
25m
2:50:47
802
10
BENMOKHTAR Rida
22/10/2023
2023-2024
25m
2:50:47
802
11
BERNARD Pierre-Elie
29/01/2012
2011-2012
50m
2:50:55
835
12
MANTEL Simon
24/11/2013
2013-2014
25m
2:50:55
835
13
MANTEL Simon
24/11/2013
2013-2014
25m
2:50:55
835
14
POTTIER Soren
21/05/2023
2022-2023
50m
2:50:57
801
15
BERNARD Pierre-Elie
29/01/2012
2011-2012
50m
2:50:79
832
16
HORESNYI-BENEDDINE Adam
05/11/2017
2017-2018
25m
2:51:04
796
17
MOLIERE Renaud
17/12/2006
2006-2007
25m
2:51:13
828
18
MANTEL Ugo
12/10/2008
2008-2009
25m
2:51:27
826
19
BENMOKHTAR Rida
23/10/2022
2022-2023
25m
2:51:28
793
20
HORESNYI-BENEDDINE Adam
31/03/2018
2017-2018
50m
2:51:34
0
21
LEGAVRE JEROME Phileas
02/04/2022
2021-2022
25m
2:51:37
792
22
MARIEZ Arthur
16/10/2011
2011-2012
25m
2:51:63
822
23
SOROKA Yuriy
06/11/2011
2011-2012
25m
2:51:91
819
24
LEGAVRE JEROME Phileas
03/12/2022
2022-2023
25m
2:52:07
785
25
LEGAVRE JEROME Phileas
08/03/2020
2019-2020
25m
2:52:41
781
26
MANTEL Ugo
18/12/2010
2010-2011
25m
2:52:44
813
27
ROCHAT Mathis
29/05/2016
2015-2016
50m
2:52:59
811
28
CARNOY Mathieu
13/12/2003
2003-2004
50m
2:53:11
544
29
ROCHAT Mathis
18/06/2017
2016-2017
50m
2:53:45
770
30
BENMOKHTAR Rida
02/07/2023
2022-2023
50m
2:53:78
766
31
MANTEL Simon
27/01/2013
2012-2013
25m
2:53:88
797
32
BENMOKHTAR Rida
21/05/2023
2022-2023
50m
2:53:96
764
33
MANTEL Simon
21/10/2012
2012-2013
25m
2:53:98
796
34
HORESNYI-BENEDDINE Adam
30/04/2017
2016-2017
25m
2:54:08
763
35
HORESNYI-BENEDDINE Adam
15/12/2017
2017-2018
50m
2:54:10
763
36
BENMOKHTAR Rida
21/05/2023
2022-2023
50m
2:54:33
760
37
DRUI Maxime
30/04/2017
2016-2017
25m
2:54:42
759
38
HORESNYI-BENEDDINE Adam
10/11/2019
2019-2020
25m
2:54:48
759
39
HORESNYI-BENEDDINE Adam
27/01/2018
2017-2018
50m
2:54:52
758
40
LEGAVRE JEROME Phileas
11/11/2022
2022-2023
25m
2:54:59
757
41
ROCHAT Mathis
14/03/2015
2014-2015
25m
2:54:76
787
42
JOLIVET Rémi
16/05/2009
2008-2009
25m
2:54:95
785
43
CARNOY Mathieu
14/12/2002
2002-2003
50m
2:55:43
528
44
CARNOY Mathieu
08/02/2009
2008-2009
50m
2:55:49
779
45
POTTIER Soren
25/11/2022
2022-2023
50m
2:55:68
746
46
GHEDIRI Safwen
05/11/2017
2017-2018
25m
2:55:69
746
47
MANTEL Simon
25/11/2012
2012-2013
25m
2:55:71
777
48
HORESNYI-BENEDDINE Adam
27/01/2018
2017-2018
50m
2:55:80
744
49
CHALAMPUENTE Jean-César
16/10/2011
2011-2012
25m
2:55:81
775
50
BAUX Arthur
27/04/2002
2001-2002
50m
2:55:82
525
Page
3
sur
9
. Résultat
101
sur
150
(total
425
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9