Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
CN EPINETTES PARIS
/
Classement
/
200 4 Nages Dames
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
200 4 Nages Dames
Page
7
sur
12
. Résultat
301
sur
350
(total
559
)
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
MADELRIEUX Manon
21/12/2008
2008-2009
25m
3:00:59
717
2
SNADLI Lucienne
05/12/2004
2004-2005
25m
3:00:70
716
3
ARAB Safia
18/03/2023
2022-2023
25m
3:00:71
668
4
DE SILVA Johanna-indi
06/11/2016
2016-2017
25m
3:00:72
668
5
GERAUD Florence
20/10/2012
2012-2013
25m
3:00:77
715
6
BEAU Celia
03/06/2017
2016-2017
25m
3:00:83
667
7
MUTZ Tara
18/01/2015
2014-2015
50m
3:00:85
714
8
ALLAM Rose
17/06/2012
2011-2012
25m
3:00:87
714
9
CHALAMPUENTE Carolina
11/12/2010
2010-2011
25m
3:00:91
713
10
DRUI Emma
16/03/2014
2013-2014
25m
3:00:98
713
11
GOYA Camille
20/10/2012
2012-2013
25m
3:00:99
712
Departemental
12
GHAI Johanna
08/10/2006
2006-2007
25m
3:01:02
712
13
CHALAMPUENTE Carolina
15/05/2011
2010-2011
25m
3:01:04
712
14
ELIDRISSI Ikrame
08/05/2010
2009-2010
25m
3:01:21
710
15
DE SILVA Johanna-indi
27/01/2013
2012-2013
25m
3:01:36
708
16
COMBOT Cindy
02/06/2012
2011-2012
50m
3:01:59
705
17
FOURNIER Alexia
03/12/2022
2022-2023
25m
3:01:67
658
18
CHALAMPUENTE Carolina
29/01/2012
2011-2012
25m
3:01:74
704
19
FREYSZ VONGSAVATH Louanne
20/05/2023
2022-2023
50m
3:01:74
657
20
HEYRAUD Hanae
19/01/2020
2019-2020
25m
3:01:87
656
21
MARTINACHE Nisee
12/11/2017
2017-2018
25m
3:02:05
654
22
TAMDJIART Sarah
21/04/2019
2018-2019
25m
3:02:09
653
23
MUTZ Tara
18/10/2014
2014-2015
25m
3:02:40
696
24
BALLOT Mathilde
05/07/2015
2014-2015
50m
3:02:42
696
25
GUILLON Lucie
11/03/2017
2016-2017
25m
3:02:59
648
26
FOURNIER Alexia
11/11/2022
2022-2023
25m
3:02:62
648
27
SADYS Léa
13/05/2012
2011-2012
25m
3:02:84
691
28
COMBOT Cindy
20/10/2012
2012-2013
25m
3:02:86
691
29
GUNASENA Emma
20/10/2012
2012-2013
25m
3:02:93
690
30
ELIDRISSI Ikrame
06/06/2010
2009-2010
25m
3:03:15
688
31
METZEN Eulalie
22/11/2015
2015-2016
25m
3:03:22
687
32
ALIZADEH Louise
11/05/2014
2013-2014
25m
3:03:51
684
33
GOYA Camille
15/05/2011
2010-2011
25m
3:03:52
683
34
CARBAJO Victoria
17/10/2009
2009-2010
25m
3:03:57
683
35
ARAB Safia
08/04/2023
2022-2023
25m
3:03:80
635
36
MUTZ Tara
23/11/2014
2014-2015
25m
3:03:85
680
37
CHALAMPUENTE Carolina
11/11/2012
2012-2013
25m
3:03:97
678
38
CHALAMPUENTE Carolina
11/11/2012
2012-2013
25m
3:03:97
678
39
ALIZADEH Louise
18/10/2014
2014-2015
25m
3:03:97
678
40
GUNASENA Emma
20/05/2012
2011-2012
25m
3:04:34
674
41
FREYSZ VONGSAVATH Louanne
02/07/2022
2021-2022
50m
3:04:41
629
42
DE SILVA Johanna-indi
24/01/2016
2015-2016
25m
3:04:57
672
43
BUTTAZZONI-DELAGE Sarah
19/10/2013
2013-2014
25m
3:04:75
670
44
LARROQUE Hélène
23/12/2007
2007-2008
25m
3:05:09
666
45
ALLAM Billie
17/10/2009
2009-2010
25m
3:05:12
665
46
CARBAJO Victoria
15/10/2011
2011-2012
25m
3:05:26
664
47
DE SILVA Johanna-indi
19/10/2013
2013-2014
25m
3:05:42
662
48
BOUZIDI Kaouthar
23/12/2007
2007-2008
25m
3:05:48
661
49
RIOU Anne-Lise
11/11/2012
2012-2013
25m
3:05:51
661
50
RIOU Anne-Lise
11/11/2012
2012-2013
25m
3:05:51
661
Page
7
sur
12
. Résultat
301
sur
350
(total
559
)
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11