Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
/
Classement
/
100 Brasse Messieurs
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
100 Brasse Messieurs
Page
5
sur
28
. Résultat
201
sur
250
(total
1359
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
CLAVEL Barthélémy
18/12/2022
2022-2023
50m
1:13:83
961
2
NIVELET Arnaud
12/07/2009
2008-2009
50m
1:13:85
992
Departemental 50
3
VAN DE LOGT Sebastian
17/04/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:13:86
960
4
D'ARVIEU Jacques
12/02/2005
2004-2005
25m
1:13:89
991
5
VAN DE LOGT Sebastian
25/06/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:13:89
959
6
VAN DE LOGT Sebastian
11/03/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:13:92
959
7
LORETO Federico
20/11/2022
2022-2023
25m
1:13:94
1018
8
EL HASSANI Adam
04/12/2016
2016-2017
25m
1:13:94
958
9
ROCH Thaddée
03/02/2024
2023-2024
50m
1:13:94
958
10
MEHR Jean-Nicolas
06/03/2016
2015-2016
25m
1:13:98
1000
11
ARDÈS Siméon
26/11/2017
2017-2018
25m
1:14:00
957
12
CLAVEL Barthélémy
30/06/2023
2022-2023
50m
1:14:00
957
13
PRIME Basile
13/05/2007
2006-2007
50m
1:14:10
985
14
ANAVOISARD Samuel
12/07/2009
2008-2009
50m
1:14:11
985
Departemental 50
15
KOUADIO-LE REST Liam
03/04/2022
2021-2022
25m
1:14:12
954
16
MASDEU Valentin
28/11/2021
2021-2022
25m
1:14:14
964
17
GROHEUX David
30/01/2016
2015-2016
25m
1:14:17
995
18
NIVELET Arnaud
10/06/2012
2011-2012
50m
1:14:18
1047
19
THIRY Yannick
12/07/2009
2008-2009
50m
1:14:19
983
Departemental 50
20
FERRI Julien
10/02/2008
2007-2008
25m
1:14:21
983
21
TIMMERMAN Awen
26/11/2023
2023-2024
25m
1:14:25
951
22
LORETO Federico
02/07/2010
2009-2010
50m
1:14:28
1009
Departemental 50
23
BLONDEAU Marc
19/12/2014
2014-2015
25m
1:14:28
981
24
SAMSON Théophile
21/11/2015
2015-2016
25m
1:14:28
981
25
KORNFELD Stephane
07/03/2019
2018-2019
25m
1:14:29
982
26
BOUSSION Augustin
21/11/2021
2021-2022
25m
1:14:34
948
27
KOURTA Sami
02/04/2022
2021-2022
25m
1:14:36
959
28
KORNFELD Stephane
26/06/2015
2014-2015
50m
1:14:46
988
29
VAN DE LOGT Sebastian
29/01/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:14:46
946
30
ANAVOISARD Samuel
24/05/2008
2007-2008
50m
1:14:47
976
31
ANAVOISARD Samuel
24/05/2008
2007-2008
50m
1:14:47
976
32
DOUGUET Antoine
19/03/2023
2022-2023
50m
1:14:47
945
33
D'ARVIEU Jacques
04/12/2004
2004-2005
25m
1:14:48
976
34
LORETO Federico
12/11/2023
2023-2024
25m
1:14:48
945
35
GRANDE Nicolas
21/12/2012
2012-2013
25m
1:14:49
976
36
KORNFELD Stephane
14/02/2016
2015-2016
25m
1:14:50
987
37
SAMSON Marc-Antoine
01/02/2014
2013-2014
25m
1:14:51
975
38
SALUDJIAN Marius
03/12/2021
2021-2022
50m
1:14:55
943
39
KORNFELD Stephane
22/03/2018
2017-2018
25m
1:14:56
975
40
DOUGUET Antoine
19/03/2023
2022-2023
50m
1:14:56
943
41
ANAVOISARD Samuel
11/10/2008
2008-2009
25m
1:14:57
974
42
SALUDJIAN Marius
17/04/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:14:62
942
43
KOURTA Sami
10/03/2022
2021-2022
25m
1:14:65
952
44
VAN DE LOGT Sebastian
20/02/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:14:65
941
45
GROHEUX David
27/01/2018
2017-2018
25m
1:14:66
973
46
GRANDE Nicolas
28/06/2014
2013-2014
25m
1:14:71
970
47
SAMSON Théophile
24/01/2015
2014-2015
25m
1:14:74
969
48
KOURTA Sami
28/11/2021
2021-2022
25m
1:14:76
938
49
LORETO Federico
11/06/2012
2011-2012
50m
1:14:81
995
Departemental 50
50
ROCH Thaddée
13/03/2022
2021-2022
25m
1:14:82
937
Page
5
sur
28
. Résultat
201
sur
250
(total
1359
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9