Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
/
Classement
/
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Page
5
sur
65
. Résultat
201
sur
250
(total
3238
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
DE FREITAS BREDEL Rafael
25/11/2023
2023-2024
25m
0:25:28
1084
2
BUQUET Romain
10/11/2018
2018-2019
25m
0:25:28
0
3
CHARPENTIER Laurent
23/06/2013
2012-2013
50m
0:25:29
1109
Regional
4
GUICHANDUT Thibault
02/03/2018
2017-2018
50m
0:25:29
1083
5
DA COSTA Alexandre
23/06/2013
2012-2013
50m
0:25:30
1108
Regional
6
BOUSSION Augustin
29/06/2023
2022-2023
50m
0:25:30
1082
7
BOUSSION Augustin
29/06/2023
2022-2023
50m
0:25:31
1082
8
MARTIN Thibault
30/05/2009
2008-2009
25m
0:25:32
1107
9
BARATGIN Hugues
09/07/2016
2015-2016
50m
0:25:32
1107
10
GUILBAUD Romuald
04/03/2017
2016-2017
25m
0:25:32
1092
11
GUICHANDUT Thibault
15/12/2017
2017-2018
50m
0:25:32
1081
12
DEAU Cyrille
28/08/2004
2003-2004
50m
0:25:33
1106
13
DA SILVA Anderson
19/02/2016
2015-2016
50m
0:25:33
1106
14
BOUSSION Augustin
03/06/2023
2022-2023
50m
0:25:33
1080
15
TAILLADE Clément
26/01/2024
2023-2024
50m
0:25:33
1080
16
LARTIGOT Grégorie
27/08/2004
2003-2004
50m
0:25:33
723
17
TAILLADE Clément
24/10/2021
2021-2022
25m
0:25:34
1079
18
TAILLADE Clément
11/03/2022
2021-2022
50m
0:25:34
1079
19
LE NENA Arthur
15/12/2019
2019-2020
25m
0:25:35
1079
20
BRIDE Thomas
25/03/2016
2015-2016
25m
0:25:36
1155
21
RACZ Andrej
12/03/2011
2010-2011
25m
0:25:36
1104
22
MORVAN Léo
03/12/2016
2016-2017
25m
0:25:36
1078
23
EL HASSANI Nahel
19/12/2021
2021-2022
25m
0:25:37
1077
24
KRAUS Michal
10/03/2013
2012-2013
25m
0:25:38
1103
Departemental
25
BOUSSION Augustin
03/02/2023
2022-2023
50m
0:25:38
1077
26
MARTIN Thibault
31/01/2010
2009-2010
25m
0:25:39
1102
27
IOUALALEN Marc-Arave
14/10/2023
2023-2024
25m
0:25:39
1076
28
BRIDE Thomas
27/03/2015
2014-2015
25m
0:25:40
1152
29
RACZ Andrej
30/03/2014
2013-2014
25m
0:25:40
1110
30
PARENT Alexis
09/11/2013
2013-2014
25m
0:25:40
1101
31
KRAUS Michal
09/03/2013
2012-2013
25m
0:25:40
1101
32
DA COSTA Alexandre
29/06/2017
2016-2017
50m
0:25:40
1086
33
DREVET Thibault
11/03/2012
2011-2012
25m
0:25:41
1101
Departemental 25
34
SANIEZ Vincent
08/02/2015
2014-2015
25m
0:25:41
1101
35
BRIDE Thomas
30/01/2016
2015-2016
25m
0:25:42
1151
36
MEHR Jean-Nicolas
09/03/2013
2012-2013
25m
0:25:42
1100
37
DA COSTA Alexandre
30/11/2014
2014-2015
25m
0:25:42
1100
38
PEREZ Franck
29/03/2015
2014-2015
25m
0:25:42
1100
39
BARATGIN Hugues
09/07/2016
2015-2016
50m
0:25:42
1100
40
LARTIGOT Grégorie
07/12/2003
2003-2004
25m
0:25:42
717
41
RACZ Andrej
29/03/2014
2013-2014
25m
0:25:43
1099
42
DEAU Cyrille
27/08/2004
2003-2004
50m
0:25:43
717
43
DA COSTA Alexandre
23/05/2015
2014-2015
25m
0:25:44
1110
44
LECOMTE Adrien
02/03/2012
2011-2012
50m
0:25:44
1099
Regional
45
CHARPENTIER Laurent
06/07/2014
2013-2014
50m
0:25:44
1099
46
LARTIGOT Grégorie
28/08/2004
2003-2004
50m
0:25:44
1099
47
BARATGIN Hugues
26/06/2016
2015-2016
50m
0:25:44
1099
48
TAILLADE Clément
27/11/2021
m
0:25:44
1073
49
BOUSSION Augustin
14/05/2022
2021-2022
50m
0:25:44
1073
50
GUILBAUD Romuald
25/01/2015
2014-2015
25m
0:25:45
1098
Page
5
sur
65
. Résultat
201
sur
250
(total
3238
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9