Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
/
Classement
/
100 Nage Libre Dames
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
100 Nage Libre Dames
Page
5
sur
38
. Résultat
201
sur
250
(total
1854
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
COTE Elena
10/11/2018
2018-2019
25m
1:04:27
966
2
NIN Colombe
07/05/2017
2016-2017
50m
1:04:28
966
3
DUCREUX Constance
03/12/2022
2022-2023
25m
1:04:28
966
4
BOUDISSA Naïla
04/03/2017
2016-2017
50m
1:04:29
965
5
ROUFFAUD Zoya
24/06/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:04:29
965
6
BECKER Lola
12/03/2023
2022-2023
50m
1:04:29
965
7
BECKER Lola
18/03/2023
2022-2023
50m
1:04:29
965
8
ROUFFAUD Zoya
13/03/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:04:30
965
9
MUNOZ Elora
02/04/2022
2021-2022
25m
1:04:30
965
10
BECKER Lola
03/06/2023
2022-2023
50m
1:04:31
965
11
BARATGIN Laure
25/11/2012
2012-2013
25m
1:04:33
1050
Departemental
12
BECKER Lola
23/04/2023
2022-2023
50m
1:04:33
964
13
PARISI Mathilde
07/05/2016
2015-2016
50m
1:04:34
1050
14
EL BOUKHARI Rita
31/01/2016
2015-2016
25m
1:04:35
1049
15
ABELA Cassandre
02/04/2022
2021-2022
25m
1:04:35
963
16
GARIN Héloïse
03/06/2023
2022-2023
50m
1:04:35
963
17
BOUDISSA Naïla
21/12/2014
2014-2015
25m
1:04:37
1049
18
BECKER Lola
29/01/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:04:37
963
19
GOBILLARD Alix
02/03/2024
2023-2024
25m
1:04:37
963
20
BARATGIN Laure
22/06/2014
2013-2014
50m
1:04:38
1048
21
DERET Louise
03/06/2023
2022-2023
50m
1:04:38
962
22
BECKER Lola
23/01/2022
2021-2022
25m
1:04:39
962
23
GALTAT-COUTURIAUX Lise
10/03/2012
2011-2012
25m
1:04:40
1073
Departemental 25
24
ARNAUDIES Esther
28/05/2023
2022-2023
50m
1:04:40
962
25
BOUDISSA Naïla
07/05/2016
2015-2016
50m
1:04:41
1047
26
PARISI Mathilde
08/03/2020
2019-2020
50m
1:04:42
961
27
DERET Louise
02/04/2022
2021-2022
25m
1:04:42
961
28
BARATGIN Laure
08/11/2014
2014-2015
25m
1:04:43
1047
29
ROUFFAUD Zoya
23/10/2021
2021-2022
25m
1:04:43
961
30
GALTAT-COUTURIAUX Lise
27/02/2009
2008-2009
25m
1:04:44
1046
Departemental 25
31
REBOISSON Clemence
23/04/2017
2016-2017
25m
1:04:45
960
32
RAOUST Anna
26/05/2019
2018-2019
50m
1:04:45
960
33
CHAPEL Annabelle
01/07/2023
2022-2023
50m
1:04:45
960
34
TOPPAZZINI Tara-Elisabeth
27/01/2013
2012-2013
50m
1:04:48
1045
Interregional
35
BEN FRIHA Ambre
03/02/2019
2018-2019
25m
1:04:50
958
36
RAOUST Anna
30/03/2019
2018-2019
50m
1:04:50
958
37
ROUFFAUD Zoya
05/06/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:04:50
958
38
SEVERIN-FABIANI Tatiana
09/02/2019
2018-2019
25m
1:04:51
979
39
SEVERIN-FABIANI Tatiana
11/03/2022
2021-2022
25m
1:04:52
979
40
PARISI Mathilde
17/05/2014
2013-2014
50m
1:04:53
1044
41
PARISI Mathilde
24/03/2019
m
1:04:53
957
42
GALTAT-COUTURIAUX Lise
09/03/2013
2012-2013
25m
1:04:54
1071
Departemental
43
DERET Louise
02/07/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:04:56
957
44
ARNAUDIES Esther
03/06/2023
2022-2023
50m
1:04:56
957
45
GARIN Héloïse
18/12/2022
2022-2023
50m
1:04:57
956
46
ROUFFAUD Zoya
15/05/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:04:58
956
47
ARNAUDIES Esther
04/02/2024
2023-2024
50m
1:04:59
956
48
BOUDISSA Naïla
05/11/2017
2017-2018
25m
1:04:60
955
49
BEDIN Lucile
09/03/2024
2023-2024
50m
1:04:61
955
50
GALTAT-COUTURIAUX Lise
09/05/2009
2008-2009
25m
1:04:63
1041
Departemental 25
Page
5
sur
38
. Résultat
201
sur
250
(total
1854
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9