Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
/
Classement
/
50 Dos Dames
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
50 Dos Dames
Page
6
sur
26
. Résultat
251
sur
300
(total
1286
)
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
LINDER Astrid
20/01/2019
2018-2019
25m
0:34:58
943
2
JULIA Mélanie
02/07/2022
2021-2022
50m
0:34:58
943
3
CATEL Sophie
02/03/2012
2011-2012
50m
0:34:61
1039
Regional
4
REY-CHABBERT Faustine
03/12/2021
2021-2022
50m
0:34:61
941
5
PRADES Eléanore
09/04/2016
2015-2016
25m
0:34:62
1038
6
SERET Caroline
30/06/2006
2005-2006
50m
0:34:63
1038
7
GOBILLARD Alix
26/11/2023
2023-2024
25m
0:34:63
940
8
LEMAIRE Irina
30/06/2019
2018-2019
50m
0:34:64
940
9
LINDER Astrid
06/02/2022
2021-2022
25m
0:34:66
939
10
GOBILLARD Léia
29/01/2022
2021-2022
50m
0:34:67
938
11
GOBILLARD Alix
21/10/2023
2023-2024
25m
0:34:67
938
12
GOBILLARD Alix
21/10/2023
2023-2024
25m
0:34:67
938
13
CATEL Sophie
03/02/2012
2011-2012
50m
0:34:68
1035
Regional
14
DUCREUX Constance
23/10/2022
2022-2023
25m
0:34:68
938
15
VINSON Lara
30/01/2011
2010-2011
25m
0:34:70
1034
Departemental 25
16
REY-CHABBERT Faustine
03/07/2021
2020-2021
50m
0:34:71
936
17
GIRMA Salome
14/10/2023
2023-2024
25m
0:34:71
936
18
CHAPEL Annabelle
22/12/2021
2021-2022
50m
0:34:73
935
19
GOBILLARD Léia
22/10/2022
2022-2023
25m
0:34:73
935
20
GOBILLARD Léia
11/06/2023
2022-2023
25m
0:34:73
935
21
SHOUSHTARI Medea
13/12/2009
2009-2010
25m
0:34:74
1032
Departemental 25
22
GARIN Héloïse
24/02/2019
2018-2019
50m
0:34:74
935
23
DUPREZ Bénédicte
18/03/2007
2006-2007
25m
0:34:76
1031
24
VINSON Lara
15/05/2010
2009-2010
50m
0:34:77
1030
Regional
25
BONNEFOY Marine
30/11/2014
2014-2015
25m
0:34:77
1030
26
LEMAIRE Irina
12/04/2019
2018-2019
50m
0:34:77
933
27
DASSOT Liza
30/06/2019
2018-2019
50m
0:34:77
933
28
LEMAIRE Irina
08/03/2020
2019-2020
50m
0:34:77
933
29
DASSOT Liza
11/02/2018
2017-2018
25m
0:34:78
933
30
DERET Louise
15/05/2022
2021-2022
50m
0:34:80
932
31
FOLEY Sarah
07/05/2017
2016-2017
50m
0:34:82
931
32
SUHR Celia
03/12/2022
2022-2023
25m
0:34:83
930
33
LINDER Astrid
02/02/2020
2019-2020
25m
0:34:84
0
34
CHAPEL Annabelle
17/07/2021
2020-2021
25m
0:34:85
929
35
SHOUSHTARI Medea
17/05/2009
2008-2009
25m
0:34:86
1025
36
DERET Louise
17/07/2021
2020-2021
25m
0:34:87
928
37
SHOUSHTARI Medea
14/06/2009
2008-2009
50m
0:34:88
1024
Regional
38
ANDREU DE LA PIERRE Eunyce
28/05/2023
2022-2023
50m
0:34:88
928
39
COUPLET Céleste
28/06/2013
2012-2013
50m
0:34:92
1022
Interregional
40
PRADES Eléanore
08/03/2024
2023-2024
25m
0:34:93
925
41
CATEL Sophie
10/02/2012
2011-2012
50m
0:34:94
1021
Regional
42
SUHR Celia
23/10/2022
2022-2023
25m
0:34:94
925
43
JULIA Mélanie
07/05/2017
2016-2017
50m
0:34:96
924
44
ZERROUK Eva
26/01/2018
2017-2018
50m
0:34:98
923
45
MUNOZ Elora
17/07/2021
2020-2021
25m
0:34:98
923
46
SHOUSHTARI Medea
20/01/2008
2007-2008
25m
0:34:99
1018
47
JULIA Mélanie
29/05/2016
2015-2016
50m
0:34:99
1018
48
CARKAXHIJA Arba
25/05/2019
2018-2019
50m
0:34:99
922
49
GOBILLARD Alix
16/03/2024
2023-2024
25m
0:35:03
920
50
CARKAXHIJA Arba
25/05/2019
2018-2019
50m
0:35:05
919
Page
6
sur
26
. Résultat
251
sur
300
(total
1286
)
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10