Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
/
Classement
/
50 Nage Libre Dames
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
50 Nage Libre Dames
Page
6
sur
40
. Résultat
251
sur
300
(total
1970
)
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
FOLEY Sarah
06/05/2017
2016-2017
50m
0:29:54
982
2
COTE Elena
29/03/2019
2018-2019
50m
0:29:54
982
3
GURNEY Ziki
11/11/2017
2017-2018
25m
0:29:54
0
4
BOUDISSA Naïla
15/05/2016
2015-2016
25m
0:29:56
1078
5
BOUDISSA Naïla
15/01/2017
2016-2017
25m
0:29:56
981
6
BEN FRIHA Ambre
08/12/2019
2019-2020
25m
0:29:56
981
7
CARKAXHIJA Arba
08/12/2019
2019-2020
25m
0:29:56
981
8
LAI ONG TEUNG Muriel
05/11/2011
2011-2012
25m
0:29:57
1078
Departemental 25
9
PARISI Mathilde
20/12/2013
2013-2014
25m
0:29:57
1078
10
DERET Louise
26/05/2023
2022-2023
50m
0:29:57
980
11
BEDIN Lucile
22/10/2023
2023-2024
25m
0:29:57
980
12
BEDIN Lucile
22/10/2023
2023-2024
25m
0:29:57
980
13
PARISI Mathilde
22/03/2014
2013-2014
50m
0:29:59
1077
14
BOUDISSA Naïla
12/04/2019
2018-2019
50m
0:29:59
979
15
NIN Colombe
09/04/2016
2015-2016
25m
0:29:60
1076
16
BOUDISSA Naïla
18/12/2016
2016-2017
50m
0:29:60
978
17
PARISI Mathilde
06/05/2017
2016-2017
50m
0:29:60
978
18
CARKAXHIJA Arba
10/02/2019
2018-2019
25m
0:29:60
978
19
BROADFIELD Lisa
13/03/2010
2009-2010
25m
0:29:61
1076
20
VICTOIR Laura
15/12/2019
2019-2020
25m
0:29:61
1046
21
BOUDISSA Naïla
10/06/2018
2017-2018
50m
0:29:61
978
22
ABELA Cassandre
19/12/2021
2021-2022
25m
0:29:61
978
23
ROUFFAUD Zoya
29/01/2022
2021-2022
50m
0:29:61
978
24
LAI ONG TEUNG Muriel
02/04/2011
2010-2011
50m
0:29:62
1075
Regional
25
CHATEAUNEUF Léa
04/02/2024
2023-2024
25m
0:29:62
991
26
ABELA Cassandre
19/01/2020
2019-2020
25m
0:29:62
977
27
CHAPEL Annabelle
03/07/2022
2021-2022
50m
0:29:62
977
28
PARISI Mathilde
01/06/2019
m
0:29:63
976
29
GARIN Héloïse
04/06/2023
2022-2023
50m
0:29:63
976
30
PARISI Mathilde
21/06/2014
2013-2014
50m
0:29:64
1073
31
ABELA Cassandre
19/10/2019
2019-2020
25m
0:29:64
976
32
GARIN Héloïse
18/12/2022
2022-2023
50m
0:29:64
976
33
BARATGIN Laure
20/04/2013
2012-2013
25m
0:29:65
1073
Departemental
34
GALTAT-COUTURIAUX Lise
12/07/2009
2008-2009
50m
0:29:65
1073
Regional
35
NAHED Francesca
19/12/2014
2014-2015
25m
0:29:65
1073
36
BECKER Lola
24/10/2021
2021-2022
25m
0:29:65
975
37
SOARES-BOURGOGNE Loriana
24/10/2021
2021-2022
25m
0:29:65
975
38
BECKER Lola
17/02/2023
2022-2023
50m
0:29:65
975
39
SEVERIN-FABIANI Tatiana
07/03/2019
2018-2019
25m
0:29:65
0
40
GALTAT-COUTURIAUX Lise
01/07/2011
2010-2011
50m
0:29:66
1073
41
GURNEY Ziki
23/04/2017
2016-2017
25m
0:29:66
974
42
PARISI Mathilde
01/07/2019
2018-2019
50m
0:29:67
974
43
BECKER Lola
23/10/2022
2022-2023
25m
0:29:67
974
44
GARIN Héloïse
23/10/2022
2022-2023
25m
0:29:67
974
45
PARISI Mathilde
07/12/2013
2013-2014
25m
0:29:68
1071
46
FONSÉQUE Eva
26/06/2016
2015-2016
50m
0:29:68
1071
47
LAURENS-RUGAMA Danaé
18/02/2022
2021-2022
50m
0:29:68
973
48
DUCREUX Constance
03/04/2022
2021-2022
25m
0:29:68
973
49
NIN Colombe
23/01/2016
2015-2016
25m
0:29:69
1070
50
ZERROUK Eva
17/11/2018
2018-2019
25m
0:29:69
972
Page
6
sur
40
. Résultat
251
sur
300
(total
1970
)
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10