Classements du club

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Page 8 sur 17. Résultat 351 sur 400 (total 803)
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12

Nom Date Saison bassin Temps Points Niv.
1 HELOIRE Léo 25/01/2009 2008-2009 50m 1:01:65 905
2 CORNETTE Pierre 18/03/2018 2017-2018 25m 1:00:96 901
3 ALIX Pierre 28/03/2010 2009-2010 50m 1:01:79 901
4 DJURIC Dario 28/05/2016 2015-2016 50m 1:01:81 900
5 DOREAU Julien 08/12/2013 2013-2014 25m 1:01:84 899
6 LE MEUR Victor 28/05/2016 2015-2016 50m 1:01:90 897
7 ALIX Pierre 07/02/2010 2009-2010 25m 1:01:92 897
8 ENNOURI Victor 13/11/2010 2010-2011 25m 1:01:93 896
9 ROCHEMONT Enel 20/04/2013 2012-2013 25m 1:01:96 896
10 CORNETTE Pierre 05/11/2017 2017-2018 25m 1:01:15 895
11 DE RE Louis-Michel 28/06/2009 2008-2009 25m 1:02:02 894 Departemental 25
12 ROMAN Emmanuel 10/02/2019 2018-2019 25m 1:01:20 893
13 LE MEUR Victor 23/01/2016 2015-2016 25m 1:02:03 893
14 DUSSART Gaëtan 30/06/2007 2006-2007 50m 1:02:10 891
15 DUSSART Gaëtan 03/06/2007 2006-2007 50m 1:02:16 889 Regional
16 NASCIMENTO Diego 22/12/2013 2013-2014 25m 1:02:17 889
17 BATTNER Simon 23/02/2013 2012-2013 50m 1:02:18 889
18 ZEROUALI Bilal 11/11/2018 2018-2019 25m 1:01:38 888
19 BRISSONNET Baptiste 15/06/2019 2018-2019 25m 1:01:38 888
20 QUENET Paul 13/11/2010 2010-2011 25m 1:02:20 888
21 ALIX Pierre 27/06/2010 2009-2010 50m 1:02:20 888
22 RICHARD Guillaume 15/12/2007 2007-2008 25m 1:02:24 887
23 NASCIMENTO Diego 01/06/2014 2013-2014 50m 1:02:25 887
24 ALIX Pierre 11/03/2012 2011-2012 50m 1:02:28 886
25 NASCIMENTO Diego 15/03/2014 2013-2014 25m 1:02:34 884
26 ALIX Pierre 17/03/2012 2011-2012 50m 1:02:38 883
27 VINET Arthur 17/02/2019 2018-2019 50m 1:01:57 882
28 ROMAN Emmanuel 21/10/2018 2018-2019 25m 1:01:60 882
29 SEBIH Samy 24/03/2019 2018-2019 25m 1:01:61 881
30 NASCIMENTO Diego 17/05/2015 2014-2015 50m 1:02:47 880
31 TARDY Charles 28/05/2016 2015-2016 50m 1:02:56 877
32 AGACHE Päul 02/02/2020 2019-2020 25m 1:01:78 876
33 DOREAU Julien 20/04/2013 2012-2013 25m 1:02:60 876
34 BERTRAND Ulysse 22/03/2009 2008-2009 25m 1:02:60 876
35 DOREAU Julien 01/06/2014 2013-2014 50m 1:02:60 876
36 ROMAN Emmanuel 12/05/2019 2018-2019 25m 1:01:92 872
37 BRISSONNET Baptiste 10/02/2019 2018-2019 25m 1:01:93 872
38 BRISSONNET Baptiste 24/03/2019 2018-2019 25m 1:01:95 871
39 ROMAN Emmanuel 01/03/2020 2019-2020 50m 1:01:96 871
40 PEYREL Léonard 19/01/2020 2019-2020 25m 1:01:98 870
41 PEYNET Briac 26/02/2017 2016-2017 50m 1:02:03 869
42 ROCHEMONT Enel 23/02/2013 2012-2013 50m 1:02:86 868
43 CORNETTE Pierre 23/06/2018 2017-2018 50m 1:02:09 867
44 DESMARES Pablo 01/03/2014 2013-2014 50m 1:02:93 866
45 DE RE Louis-Michel 23/01/2011 2010-2011 50m 1:02:95 866
46 DESMARES Pablo 09/11/2013 2013-2014 25m 1:02:98 865
47 DESMARES Pablo 09/11/2013 2013-2014 25m 1:02:98 865
48 BERTRAND Ulysse 12/10/2008 2008-2009 25m 1:03:05 863
49 AGACHE Päul 08/03/2020 2019-2020 25m 1:02:67 850
50 BATTNER Simon 09/12/2012 2012-2013 25m 1:03:54 848
Page 8 sur 17. Résultat 351 sur 400 (total 803)
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12