Classements du club

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Page 4 sur 17. Résultat 151 sur 200 (total 824)
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9

Nom Date Saison bassin Temps Points Niv.
1 VINET Arthur 15/12/2019 2019-2020 25m 0:57:31 1013
2 EVANNO Maxime 22/03/2009 2008-2009 50m 0:58:20 1013
3 BERTHOD Théo 23/01/2022 2021-2022 25m 0:57:36 1012
4 TARDY Charles 22/11/2015 2015-2016 25m 0:58:25 1012
5 ALIX Pierre 10/11/2013 2013-2014 25m 0:58:26 1011
6 ALIX Pierre 10/11/2013 2013-2014 25m 0:58:26 1011
7 DOREAU Julien 23/05/2015 2014-2015 25m 0:58:29 1010
8 DUSSART Gaëtan 23/01/2010 2009-2010 50m 0:58:30 1010
9 NASCIMENTO Diego 07/02/2016 2015-2016 50m 0:58:30 1010
10 NASCIMENTO Diego 31/03/2019 m 0:57:44 1009
11 HERLUC Nathan 19/01/2020 2019-2020 25m 0:57:44 1009
12 NASCIMENTO Diego 06/05/2017 2016-2017 50m 0:57:45 1009
13 DJURIC Dario 16/01/2016 2015-2016 50m 0:58:32 1009
14 DOREAU Julien 25/06/2016 2015-2016 50m 0:58:35 1008
15 NASCIMENTO Diego 23/05/2015 2014-2015 25m 0:58:39 1007
16 ROMAN Emmanuel 15/12/2019 2019-2020 25m 0:57:56 1006
17 AGACHE Päul 23/01/2022 2021-2022 25m 0:57:56 1006
18 KEREKES Adam 07/12/2014 2014-2015 25m 0:58:41 1006
19 DOREAU Julien 12/06/2016 2015-2016 50m 0:58:41 1006
20 VINET Arthur 24/03/2019 2018-2019 25m 0:57:57 1005
21 NASCIMENTO Diego 26/05/2019 2018-2019 50m 0:57:58 1005
22 DJURIC Dario 25/06/2016 2015-2016 50m 0:58:45 1005
23 NASCIMENTO Diego 17/06/2017 2016-2017 50m 0:57:60 1004
24 NASCIMENTO Diego 16/12/2018 2018-2019 50m 0:57:60 1004
25 DUSSART Gaëtan 08/02/2009 2008-2009 50m 0:58:47 1004
26 NASCIMENTO Diego 22/10/2017 2017-2018 25m 0:57:66 1002
27 HERLUC Nathan 30/06/2019 2018-2019 50m 0:57:67 1002
28 BERTHOD Théo 03/02/2019 2018-2019 25m 0:57:70 1001
29 BERTHOD Théo 21/10/2018 2018-2019 25m 0:57:71 1001
30 ROMAN Emmanuel 08/12/2019 2019-2020 25m 0:57:71 1001
31 ZOUAGHI Saned 24/03/2019 2018-2019 25m 0:57:74 1000
32 BERTHOD Théo 18/11/2018 2018-2019 25m 0:57:75 1000
33 NASCIMENTO Diego 07/05/2016 2015-2016 50m 0:58:63 999
34 NASCIMENTO Diego 14/06/2015 2014-2015 50m 0:58:68 998
35 HERLUC Nathan 18/11/2018 2018-2019 25m 0:57:84 997
36 DJURIC Dario 07/12/2014 2014-2015 25m 0:58:69 997
37 EVANNO Maxime 03/06/2007 2006-2007 50m 0:58:70 997 Regional
38 BATTNER Simon 18/01/2014 2013-2014 50m 0:58:70 997
39 NASCIMENTO Diego 12/07/2015 2014-2015 50m 0:58:70 997
40 DOREAU Julien 06/03/2016 2015-2016 50m 0:58:70 997
41 BERTHOD Théo 31/03/2019 m 0:57:85 996
42 BERTHOD Théo 19/10/2019 2019-2020 25m 0:57:85 996
43 AGACHE Päul 19/12/2021 2021-2022 25m 0:57:86 996
44 ROMAN Emmanuel 08/03/2020 2019-2020 25m 0:57:87 996
45 DUSSART Gaëtan 15/06/2008 2007-2008 50m 0:58:74 996 Interregional
46 DJURIC Dario 07/05/2016 2015-2016 50m 0:58:74 996
47 NASCIMENTO Diego 24/01/2015 2014-2015 25m 0:58:76 995
48 ZOUAGHI Saned 15/12/2019 2019-2020 25m 0:57:91 994
49 NASCIMENTO Diego 26/05/2019 2018-2019 50m 0:58:00 992
50 KEREKES Adam 01/03/2014 2013-2014 50m 0:58:85 992
Page 4 sur 17. Résultat 151 sur 200 (total 824)
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9