Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
/
Classement
/
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Page
9
sur
21
. Résultat
401
sur
450
(total
1010
)
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
ROMAN Emmanuel
01/03/2020
2019-2020
50m
0:27:68
926
2
LE MEUR Victor
21/11/2015
2015-2016
25m
0:27:69
948
3
SALVAN Hadrien
08/12/2012
2012-2013
25m
0:27:70
947
4
TARDY Charles
24/01/2016
2015-2016
25m
0:27:70
947
5
DUSSART Gaëtan
01/07/2007
2006-2007
50m
0:27:71
946
6
KEREKES Adam
16/05/2015
2014-2015
50m
0:27:71
946
7
ROMAN Emmanuel
25/05/2019
2018-2019
50m
0:27:71
924
8
ENNOURI Victor
14/11/2010
2010-2011
25m
0:27:72
946
9
DE RE Louis-Michel
27/03/2011
2010-2011
50m
0:27:73
945
10
DUSSART Gaëtan
16/06/2007
2006-2007
50m
0:27:74
944
11
DOREAU Julien
16/03/2014
2013-2014
25m
0:27:74
944
12
DOREAU Julien
13/06/2015
2014-2015
50m
0:27:77
942
13
ENNOURI Victor
12/03/2011
2010-2011
50m
0:27:78
942
14
ALIX Pierre
12/03/2011
2010-2011
50m
0:27:78
942
15
ROMAN Emmanuel
25/05/2019
2018-2019
50m
0:27:78
920
16
LARAYEDH Ilyes
12/02/2022
2021-2022
25m
0:27:78
920
17
LARAYEDH Ilyes
27/03/2022
2021-2022
50m
0:27:78
920
18
DUSSART Gaëtan
18/01/2008
2007-2008
50m
0:27:79
941
19
LARAYEDH Ilyes
02/04/2022
2021-2022
25m
0:27:79
919
20
LARAYEDH Ilyes
12/03/2023
2022-2023
25m
0:27:80
918
21
LE MEUR Victor
10/04/2016
2015-2016
25m
0:27:82
939
22
LARAYEDH Ilyes
02/07/2022
2021-2022
50m
0:27:82
917
23
DE RE Louis-Michel
04/12/2010
2010-2011
25m
0:27:84
938
24
HELOIRE Léo
16/01/2009
2008-2009
50m
0:27:84
938
25
HELOIRE Léo
06/12/2008
2008-2009
25m
0:27:85
937
26
PEYNET Briac
26/02/2017
2016-2017
50m
0:27:88
913
27
DE RE Louis-Michel
28/03/2010
2009-2010
50m
0:27:89
935
28
ALIX Pierre
28/03/2010
2009-2010
50m
0:27:90
934
29
CORNETTE Pierre
24/06/2018
2017-2018
50m
0:27:90
912
30
DOREAU Julien
02/02/2014
2013-2014
25m
0:27:91
933
31
LE MEUR Victor
11/06/2016
2015-2016
50m
0:27:91
933
32
DUSSART Gaëtan
02/06/2007
2006-2007
50m
0:27:93
932
Regional
33
DJURIC Dario
06/12/2014
2014-2015
25m
0:27:93
932
34
ZOUAGHI Saned
12/05/2019
2018-2019
50m
0:27:93
910
35
ALIX Pierre
27/03/2011
2010-2011
50m
0:27:96
930
36
NASCIMENTO Diego
31/05/2014
2013-2014
50m
0:27:96
930
37
NASCIMENTO Diego
21/06/2014
2013-2014
50m
0:27:98
929
38
LE MEUR Victor
05/12/2015
2015-2016
25m
0:27:99
928
39
DJURIC Dario
23/11/2013
2013-2014
25m
0:28:02
926
40
DJURIC Dario
23/11/2013
2013-2014
25m
0:28:02
926
41
ALIX Pierre
28/03/2010
2009-2010
50m
0:28:03
926
42
BATTNER Simon
22/02/2013
2012-2013
50m
0:28:03
926
43
ROCHEMONT Enel
23/11/2013
2013-2014
25m
0:28:03
926
44
ROCHEMONT Enel
23/11/2013
2013-2014
25m
0:28:03
926
45
DE RE Louis-Michel
27/03/2009
2008-2009
50m
0:28:05
924
46
DJURIC Dario
02/03/2014
2013-2014
50m
0:28:05
924
47
LARAYEDH Ilyes
15/05/2022
2021-2022
50m
0:28:05
903
48
ALIX Pierre
22/02/2013
2012-2013
50m
0:28:06
924
49
ROMAN Emmanuel
30/03/2019
m
0:28:07
901
50
PALMA DE CASTRO Ugo
04/07/2021
2020-2021
50m
0:28:10
900
Page
9
sur
21
. Résultat
401
sur
450
(total
1010
)
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13