Classements du club

100 Nage Libre Dames

Page 9 sur 13. Résultat 401 sur 450 (total 602)
5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13

Nom Date Saison bassin Temps Points Niv.
1 DURAND YAMAJAKO Assia 05/06/2016 2015-2016 50m 1:28:08 456
2 BELMIR Aya 02/07/2022 2021-2022 50m 1:28:22 346
3 COLAS Clara 31/01/2009 2008-2009 25m 1:28:36 451
4 RONCO Justine 27/03/2011 2010-2011 25m 1:28:38 450
5 NAROURA Lyna-Wyssel 10/03/2018 2017-2018 25m 1:28:49 341
6 JUST Rachel 05/05/2012 2011-2012 25m 1:28:50 448
7 DURAND YAMAJAKO Assia 12/03/2016 2015-2016 25m 1:28:50 448
8 RINCON ROMERO Elena 24/11/2013 2013-2014 25m 1:28:74 443
9 RINCON ROMERO Elena 24/11/2013 2013-2014 25m 1:28:74 443
10 BOULEKOUANE Sacha 18/05/2019 2018-2019 25m 1:29:03 331
11 BOULEKOUANE Sacha 23/03/2019 2018-2019 25m 1:29:11 329
12 PORTER Wendy 21/05/2011 2010-2011 25m 1:29:38 431
13 BELMIR Aya 12/02/2022 2021-2022 25m 1:29:38 324
14 BOULEKOUANE Sacha 09/02/2019 2018-2019 25m 1:29:44 323
15 RONCO Justine 21/05/2011 2010-2011 25m 1:29:56 427
16 RAMAHERISON Charlotte 29/03/2009 2008-2009 25m 1:29:89 421
17 BERTRAND Anna 06/12/2009 2009-2010 25m 1:30:12 417
18 MONTOYA SOLOFONIAINA Sarah 17/06/2017 2016-2017 50m 1:30:14 310
19 JUST Rachel 01/04/2012 2011-2012 25m 1:30:28 413
20 SEFOLAR Aylin 07/02/2010 2009-2010 25m 1:30:30 413
21 BRAZ-MARTIAL Louise 19/10/2019 2019-2020 25m 1:30:30 307
22 PORTER Wendy 27/03/2011 2010-2011 25m 1:30:38 412
23 GUILLON Marion 06/02/2011 2010-2011 25m 1:30:63 407
24 NAROURA Ines 12/03/2016 2015-2016 25m 1:30:67 406
25 LATRON-DUPORT Jane 14/02/2010 2009-2010 25m 1:30:96 401
26 LARAYEDH Ines 10/03/2018 2017-2018 25m 1:30:98 295
27 BELMIR Aya 05/12/2021 2021-2022 25m 1:31:24 290
28 GRALL Laureen 17/05/2015 2014-2015 50m 1:31:44 392
29 CLEMENT Anaïs 20/04/2019 2018-2019 25m 1:31:44 287
30 ROUQUET Anissa 14/03/2015 2014-2015 25m 1:31:57 389
31 LATRON-DUPORT Jane 23/01/2010 2009-2010 25m 1:31:66 388
32 DURAND YAMAJAKO Assia 07/11/2015 2015-2016 25m 1:31:66 388
33 LABRIDY Léna 09/02/2019 2018-2019 25m 1:32:13 275
34 RAMAHERISON Charlotte 31/01/2009 2008-2009 25m 1:32:16 379
35 RAJOELA Candy 06/06/2010 2009-2010 50m 1:32:40 374
36 DUMAS Salome 09/02/2014 2013-2014 25m 1:32:71 369
37 THIANT Clemence 29/06/2014 2013-2014 25m 1:32:87 366
38 LEFEVRE Cleo 16/06/2012 2011-2012 25m 1:33:00 364
39 LEDIER Marion 22/03/2009 2008-2009 25m 1:33:30 358
40 LEZIER Emma 05/05/2012 2011-2012 25m 1:33:37 357
41 AUGER Estelle 21/01/2012 2011-2012 25m 1:33:52 354
42 TOUNANI Imene 27/01/2018 2017-2018 25m 1:33:56 0
43 LIEVRE BOUDON Celimene 09/02/2019 2018-2019 25m 1:33:63 249
44 MOREL FOURRIER Marie 22/03/2009 2008-2009 25m 1:33:65 352
45 EHANNO Yseut 09/02/2019 2018-2019 25m 1:33:76 247
46 KHELIL Maissa 17/06/2017 2016-2017 50m 1:33:81 246
47 LEFEVRE Cleo 21/01/2012 2011-2012 25m 1:33:87 348
48 PORTER Wendy 28/03/2010 2009-2010 25m 1:34:14 344
49 LATUILLERIE PAYAN Margot 16/05/2009 2008-2009 25m 1:34:14 344
50 NACEIRI Amel 09/02/2019 2018-2019 25m 1:34:51 235
Page 9 sur 13. Résultat 401 sur 450 (total 602)
5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13