Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
/
Classement
/
100 Nage Libre Dames
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
100 Nage Libre Dames
Page
10
sur
14
. Résultat
451
sur
500
(total
690
)
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
LARAYEDH Ines
09/02/2019
2018-2019
25m
1:26:70
376
2
LIEVRE BOUDON Celimene
20/04/2019
2018-2019
25m
1:26:74
376
3
LATUILLERIE PAYAN Margot
29/03/2009
2008-2009
25m
1:26:75
483
4
LARIDA Jeanne
14/02/2010
2009-2010
25m
1:26:83
481
5
HACHACHE Lina
10/12/2022
2022-2023
25m
1:26:84
374
6
PEREZ MALARTRE Alice
20/04/2019
2018-2019
25m
1:27:13
368
7
CROUXINOUX Agathe
23/01/2010
2009-2010
25m
1:27:28
472
8
BARRIQUAND CESARIO Juliette
12/02/2022
2021-2022
25m
1:27:31
364
9
GRALL Laureen
07/05/2016
2015-2016
50m
1:27:33
471
10
GUILLON Marion
18/06/2011
2010-2011
25m
1:27:34
471
11
SANCHEZ RAMIREZ Thalia
02/03/2024
2023-2024
25m
1:27:42
362
12
BELMIR Aya
03/12/2022
2022-2023
25m
1:27:44
362
13
LEZIER Emma
01/04/2012
2011-2012
25m
1:27:50
468
14
DJELLAL Maessa
09/12/2017
2017-2018
25m
1:27:75
355
15
LIEVRE BOUDON Celimene
18/05/2019
2018-2019
25m
1:27:77
355
16
HELAN Mathilde
22/03/2009
2008-2009
25m
1:27:89
460
17
AUGER Estelle
05/05/2012
2011-2012
25m
1:27:98
458
18
DURAND YAMAJAKO Assia
05/06/2016
2015-2016
50m
1:28:08
456
19
BELMIR Aya
02/07/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:28:22
346
20
COLAS Clara
31/01/2009
2008-2009
25m
1:28:36
451
21
RONCO Justine
27/03/2011
2010-2011
25m
1:28:38
450
22
NAROURA Lyna-Wyssel
10/03/2018
2017-2018
25m
1:28:49
341
23
JUST Rachel
05/05/2012
2011-2012
25m
1:28:50
448
24
DURAND YAMAJAKO Assia
12/03/2016
2015-2016
25m
1:28:50
448
25
RINCON ROMERO Elena
24/11/2013
2013-2014
25m
1:28:74
443
26
RINCON ROMERO Elena
24/11/2013
2013-2014
25m
1:28:74
443
27
BOULEKOUANE Sacha
18/05/2019
2018-2019
25m
1:29:03
331
28
BOULEKOUANE Sacha
23/03/2019
2018-2019
25m
1:29:11
329
29
PORTER Wendy
21/05/2011
2010-2011
25m
1:29:38
431
30
BELMIR Aya
12/02/2022
2021-2022
25m
1:29:38
324
31
BOULEKOUANE Sacha
09/02/2019
2018-2019
25m
1:29:44
323
32
RONCO Justine
21/05/2011
2010-2011
25m
1:29:56
427
33
AICHE Yuna-Swen
08/10/2022
2022-2023
25m
1:29:65
319
34
RAMAHERISON Charlotte
29/03/2009
2008-2009
25m
1:29:89
421
35
BERTRAND Anna
06/12/2009
2009-2010
25m
1:30:12
417
36
MONTOYA SOLOFONIAINA Sarah
17/06/2017
2016-2017
50m
1:30:14
310
37
JUST Rachel
01/04/2012
2011-2012
25m
1:30:28
413
38
SEFOLAR Aylin
07/02/2010
2009-2010
25m
1:30:30
413
39
BRAZ-MARTIAL Louise
19/10/2019
2019-2020
25m
1:30:30
307
40
PORTER Wendy
27/03/2011
2010-2011
25m
1:30:38
412
41
GUILLON Marion
06/02/2011
2010-2011
25m
1:30:63
407
42
NAROURA Ines
12/03/2016
2015-2016
25m
1:30:67
406
43
LATRON-DUPORT Jane
14/02/2010
2009-2010
25m
1:30:96
401
44
LARAYEDH Ines
10/03/2018
2017-2018
25m
1:30:98
295
45
NASRI Nawel
18/06/2023
2022-2023
25m
1:31:08
0
46
BELMIR Aya
05/12/2021
2021-2022
25m
1:31:24
290
47
GRALL Laureen
17/05/2015
2014-2015
50m
1:31:44
392
48
CLEMENT Anaïs
20/04/2019
2018-2019
25m
1:31:44
287
49
ROUQUET Anissa
14/03/2015
2014-2015
25m
1:31:57
389
50
LATRON-DUPORT Jane
23/01/2010
2009-2010
25m
1:31:66
388
Page
10
sur
14
. Résultat
451
sur
500
(total
690
)
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14