Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
/
Classement
/
100 Brasse Dames
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
100 Brasse Dames
Page
9
sur
23
. Résultat
401
sur
450
(total
1112
)
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
HARTMANN Johanna
25/01/2014
2013-2014
50m
1:33:79
777
2
HARTMANN Johanna
29/11/2014
2014-2015
25m
1:33:80
777
3
BALCER Alice
04/06/2023
2022-2023
25m
1:33:82
736
4
HARTMANN Johanna
28/03/2015
2014-2015
25m
1:33:84
776
5
HARTMANN Johanna
08/02/2015
2014-2015
25m
1:33:88
775
6
MADMOUNE Rita
04/06/2022
2021-2022
25m
1:33:90
734
7
SPIRIDONOV Lana
13/10/2019
2019-2020
25m
1:33:92
734
8
ROUILLARD Lola
05/03/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:33:92
734
9
BELKENTAOUI Hana
13/05/2023
2022-2023
25m
1:33:95
733
10
SOUSTELLE Elisabeth
08/10/2022
2022-2023
25m
1:33:97
733
11
HARTMANN Johanna
16/11/2014
2014-2015
25m
1:34:04
772
12
PIECKO Carla
12/04/2015
2014-2015
25m
1:34:04
772
13
AUBRY Elisa
15/02/2015
2014-2015
25m
1:34:05
772
14
SOUSTELLE Elisabeth
25/03/2023
2022-2023
50m
1:34:06
731
15
REDZEPOVIC Eleonora
19/03/2017
2016-2017
25m
1:34:07
731
16
MADMOUNE Rita
14/10/2023
2023-2024
25m
1:34:09
731
17
CARNEIRO Laura
12/02/2011
2010-2011
50m
1:34:12
770
18
KOEBERLE Sixtine
11/12/2022
2022-2023
50m
1:34:16
730
19
ALACAPUNAR Selena
18/10/2020
2020-2021
25m
1:34:18
729
20
VARAK Elene
10/12/2017
2017-2018
25m
1:34:19
729
21
BALCER Alice
12/11/2023
2023-2024
25m
1:34:19
729
22
JARDON Elodie
14/04/2012
2011-2012
25m
1:34:22
768
23
KOEBERLE Sixtine
17/06/2023
2022-2023
50m
1:34:22
728
24
SPIRIDONOV Ryna
23/12/2018
2018-2019
50m
1:34:32
727
25
HARTMANN Johanna
19/10/2014
2014-2015
25m
1:34:37
765
26
JAILLET Magalie
06/03/2016
2015-2016
25m
1:34:39
863
27
JAILLET Magalie
15/05/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:34:41
871
28
HARTMANN Johanna
22/06/2014
2013-2014
25m
1:34:41
765
29
REDZEPOVIC Eleonora
10/06/2018
2017-2018
50m
1:34:41
725
30
JARDON Elodie
25/03/2012
2011-2012
25m
1:34:42
764
31
VARAK Elene
17/03/2018
2017-2018
25m
1:34:48
724
32
BALCER Alice
16/10/2022
2022-2023
25m
1:34:52
723
33
JAILLET Magalie
03/03/2024
2023-2024
25m
1:34:53
933
34
LIONNE Lyse
08/10/2022
2022-2023
25m
1:34:54
722
35
ROUILLARD Lola
26/06/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:34:56
722
36
SAUER Marion
26/06/2015
2014-2015
50m
1:34:60
814
37
CARNEIRO Laura
12/02/2011
2010-2011
50m
1:34:63
760
38
PIECKO Carla
21/06/2015
2014-2015
25m
1:34:67
760
39
MASSELOT Léane
29/01/2023
2022-2023
25m
1:34:71
719
40
MADMOUNE Rita
28/11/2021
2021-2022
25m
1:34:72
719
41
JAILLET Magalie
01/04/2023
2022-2023
25m
1:34:73
930
42
BALCER Alice
14/05/2023
2022-2023
25m
1:34:75
719
43
MADMOUNE Rita
29/01/2023
2022-2023
25m
1:34:80
718
44
BRACHOTTE Pauline
15/10/2017
2017-2018
25m
1:34:82
717
45
BRACHOTTE Pauline
15/10/2017
2017-2018
25m
1:34:82
717
46
REDZEPOVIC Eleonora
23/12/2018
2018-2019
50m
1:34:82
717
47
ROUILLARD Lola
22/01/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:34:82
717
48
PIECKO Carla
25/01/2015
2014-2015
25m
1:34:84
756
49
PORIC Sara
21/10/2018
2018-2019
25m
1:34:85
717
50
SAUER Marion
08/07/2021
2020-2021
50m
1:34:96
808
Page
9
sur
23
. Résultat
401
sur
450
(total
1112
)
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13