Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
/
Classement
/
100 Nage Libre Dames
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
100 Nage Libre Dames
Page
8
sur
36
. Résultat
351
sur
400
(total
1799
)
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
REDZEPOVIC Eleonora
16/02/2020
2019-2020
50m
1:09:43
806
2
SCHROEDER Catherine
29/03/2014
2013-2014
25m
1:09:44
928
3
SPINNHIRNY Charlène
01/04/2012
2011-2012
25m
1:09:44
901
4
HARTMANN Johanna
12/01/2014
2013-2014
25m
1:09:44
901
5
SPIRIDONOV Ryna
01/06/2019
2018-2019
25m
1:09:44
806
6
PAOLI Elea
15/10/2023
2023-2024
25m
1:09:44
806
7
MAILLARD Clara
15/04/2012
2011-2012
25m
1:09:45
901
Departemental 25
8
CASADEI Mathilde
18/12/2022
2022-2023
25m
1:09:45
805
9
GERARD Déborah
15/04/2012
2011-2012
25m
1:09:46
901
10
SAUER Marion
29/03/2014
2013-2014
25m
1:09:47
928
11
SPINNHIRNY Charlène
13/05/2012
2011-2012
25m
1:09:48
900
12
MONNIER Mélanie
12/01/2014
2013-2014
25m
1:09:49
900
13
VAHE Océane
03/06/2012
2011-2012
25m
1:09:52
899
14
GERARD Déborah
24/10/2010
2010-2011
25m
1:09:53
899
Departemental 25
15
MOUADEN Maria
28/08/2020
2019-2020
25m
1:09:53
803
16
VARAK Elene
14/10/2018
2018-2019
25m
1:09:54
803
17
SAUER Marion
16/12/2023
2023-2024
25m
1:09:56
897
18
CLEMENT Lilly
04/07/2021
2020-2021
50m
1:09:56
802
19
CASADEI Mathilde
10/12/2023
2023-2024
25m
1:09:56
802
20
LABALEC Anaïs
08/03/2024
2023-2024
25m
1:09:58
853
21
DUBERNARD Victorine
17/03/2024
2023-2024
25m
1:09:60
801
22
MIRA Sarah
06/03/2011
2010-2011
50m
1:09:62
896
Departemental 50
23
TALLAS Iman
15/10/2017
2017-2018
25m
1:09:62
800
24
TALLAS Iman
15/10/2017
2017-2018
25m
1:09:62
800
25
CASADEI Mathilde
09/10/2022
2022-2023
25m
1:09:62
800
26
AUBRY Elisa
12/01/2014
2013-2014
25m
1:09:63
896
27
MONNIER Mélanie
21/10/2012
2012-2013
25m
1:09:65
896
Departemental
28
CASADEI Mathilde
04/06/2022
2021-2022
25m
1:09:65
800
29
LABALEC Anaïs
12/11/2023
2023-2024
25m
1:09:65
800
30
HARTMANN Johanna
08/02/2015
2014-2015
25m
1:09:68
895
31
MONNIER Mélanie
13/10/2013
2013-2014
25m
1:09:71
894
32
MARTINON Ekaterina
28/01/2024
2023-2024
25m
1:09:73
818
33
RAFFIER Anais
19/01/2020
2019-2020
25m
1:09:74
797
34
SPIRIDONOV Ryna
12/05/2019
2018-2019
25m
1:09:76
796
35
DUBERNARD Victorine
01/04/2024
2023-2024
50m
1:09:76
796
36
PORIC Sara
13/04/2019
2018-2019
50m
1:09:79
795
37
MASSELOT Léane
11/06/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:09:80
795
38
HARTMANN Johanna
23/05/2015
2014-2015
25m
1:09:82
891
39
SAUER Audrey
27/06/2015
2014-2015
50m
1:09:83
939
40
ALACAPUNAR Selena
09/10/2022
2022-2023
25m
1:09:84
794
41
BARRAUX Sohane
15/10/2023
2023-2024
25m
1:09:85
794
42
DUBERNARD Victorine
27/01/2024
2023-2024
25m
1:09:86
793
43
SOUSTELLE Elisabeth
12/03/2023
2022-2023
25m
1:09:87
793
44
SAUER Audrey
19/04/2015
2014-2015
50m
1:09:93
936
45
MONNIER Mélanie
29/05/2011
2010-2011
50m
1:09:93
888
46
ROUILLARD Lola
04/06/2022
2021-2022
25m
1:09:93
791
47
MASSELOT Léane
29/01/2023
2022-2023
25m
1:09:93
791
48
TALLAS Iman
10/06/2018
2017-2018
50m
1:09:99
790
49
PAOLI Elea
20/06/2021
2020-2021
25m
1:09:99
790
50
CUNY Léane
13/04/2019
2018-2019
50m
1:10:00
789
Page
8
sur
36
. Résultat
351
sur
400
(total
1799
)
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12