Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
AMSL FRÉJUS
/
Classement
/
100 4 Nages Messieurs
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
100 4 Nages Messieurs
Page
8
sur
9
. Résultat
351
sur
400
(total
408
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
LEROUX Kalvin
10/12/2022
2022-2023
25m
1:57:73
66
2
SCHARDONG Arthur
19/05/2019
2018-2019
25m
1:58:99
57
3
LEROUX Hugo
29/01/2012
2011-2012
25m
1:59:26
61
4
BIONDI Issa
17/11/2019
2019-2020
25m
1:59:64
53
5
BIONDI Issa
16/06/2019
2018-2019
25m
1:59:85
52
6
BREGOLI Alessandro
12/02/2023
2022-2023
25m
2:00:00
51
7
DORDAIN Theo
12/02/2023
2022-2023
25m
2:00:00
51
8
ROCHE MILLO Alexandre
12/02/2023
2022-2023
25m
2:00:00
51
9
ADAM Noa
12/02/2023
2022-2023
25m
2:00:00
51
10
BEN ABDALLAH Amir
12/02/2023
2022-2023
25m
2:00:00
51
11
CHAON Anatole
27/01/2019
2018-2019
25m
2:00:37
48
12
MENARD Alexandre
22/11/2009
2009-2010
25m
2:00:38
53
13
MEKENESE Heneliko
18/11/2012
2012-2013
25m
2:00:48
52
14
GRANSARD Kesiah
18/01/2015
2014-2015
25m
2:01:38
46
15
SAINT MARC Thomas
22/11/2009
2009-2010
25m
2:01:59
45
16
HAMANI Ilian
18/01/2015
2014-2015
25m
2:03:20
36
17
CHEMER Gabriel
19/05/2019
2018-2019
25m
2:03:74
30
18
BIONDI Issa
17/03/2019
2018-2019
25m
2:05:02
24
19
GRAILLOT Olivier
27/01/2019
2018-2019
25m
2:05:65
21
20
BIONDI Issa
19/05/2019
2018-2019
25m
2:05:96
20
21
BEN ABDALLAH Amir
10/12/2023
2023-2024
25m
2:06:06
20
22
SCHARDONG Arthur
27/01/2019
2018-2019
25m
2:07:23
15
23
ITIER Maxence
19/05/2019
2018-2019
25m
2:07:59
14
24
ITIER Maxence
16/06/2019
2018-2019
25m
2:08:13
12
25
SENTENAC Arthur
10/12/2016
2016-2017
25m
2:08:37
12
26
SCHLIENGER Mattéo
28/01/2018
2017-2018
25m
2:08:67
0
27
GRENTHE Louis
22/11/2009
2009-2010
25m
2:09:18
10
28
ZERARKA Adam
17/11/2019
2019-2020
25m
2:10:83
5
29
GUERRIER Macéo
27/01/2019
2018-2019
25m
2:11:51
4
30
ZERARKA Adam
02/02/2020
2019-2020
25m
2:13:49
1
31
BELHADJI Ylan
02/02/2020
2019-2020
25m
2:13:59
1
32
BELHADJI Ylan
17/11/2019
2019-2020
25m
2:13:63
1
33
HASSANI BERGAMIN Adam
10/12/2022
2022-2023
25m
2:14:91
1
34
ITIER Maxence
27/01/2019
2018-2019
25m
2:19:49
1
35
GASTALDI Florian
10/12/2016
2016-2017
25m
2:22:09
1
36
GODIN Arthur
29/01/2012
2011-2012
25m
2:29:43
1
37
ARAGON Boris
02/02/2020
2019-2020
25m
4:00:00
1
38
ALONZO Mattis
02/02/2020
2019-2020
25m
4:00:00
1
39
DESORMEAUX Mael
02/02/2020
2019-2020
25m
4:00:00
1
40
VANDEVELDE Paul
02/02/2020
2019-2020
25m
4:00:00
1
41
GJONAJ Giolel
02/02/2020
2019-2020
25m
4:00:00
1
42
AOUINA Fedi
02/02/2020
2019-2020
25m
4:00:00
1
43
CARDIN KELLERMANN Evan
26/09/2020
2020-2021
25m
4:00:00
1
44
GUERRIER Kenji
26/09/2020
2020-2021
25m
4:00:00
1
45
CHOFFEL NAPOLI Seanan
30/01/2022
2021-2022
25m
4:00:00
1
46
DEFRANCE Lucas
30/01/2022
2021-2022
25m
4:00:00
1
47
THEVENON Paul
30/01/2022
2021-2022
25m
4:00:00
1
48
EBAGNE Kenji
30/01/2022
2021-2022
25m
4:00:00
1
49
HASSANI BERGAMIN Adam
30/01/2022
2021-2022
25m
4:00:00
1
50
TISSET Baptiste
04/06/2022
2021-2022
25m
4:00:00
1
Page
8
sur
9
. Résultat
351
sur
400
(total
408
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9