Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
/
Classement
/
50 Papillon Dames
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
50 Papillon Dames
Page
3
sur
16
. Résultat
101
sur
150
(total
776
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
RIVIERE Clara
02/02/2018
2017-2018
50m
0:31:40
998
2
OUEDRAOGO Zoe
31/03/2024
2023-2024
50m
0:31:42
997
3
KRAUS Mathilde
02/06/2024
2023-2024
50m
0:31:46
994
4
AUDOT Flore
15/04/2006
2005-2006
50m
0:31:48
1090
National
5
KRAUS Mathilde
31/03/2024
2023-2024
50m
0:31:49
992
6
ANELLI Anaïs
26/03/2004
2003-2004
50m
0:31:49
731
7
RALJEVIC Lisa
29/03/2019
2018-2019
50m
0:31:50
992
8
RALJEVIC Lisa
28/06/2019
2018-2019
50m
0:31:50
992
9
AUDOT Flore
18/06/2006
2005-2006
50m
0:31:54
1086
National
10
AUDOT Flore
23/11/2007
2007-2008
50m
0:31:54
1086
National
11
GIORDANO Romane
08/06/2018
2017-2018
50m
0:31:54
989
12
ANELLI Anaïs
14/03/2004
2003-2004
50m
0:31:57
727
13
ANELLI Anaïs
26/03/2004
2003-2004
50m
0:31:59
726
14
SIEGEL Tamara
17/10/2015
2015-2016
25m
0:31:60
1083
15
GIORDANO Romane
17/12/2017
2017-2018
50m
0:31:62
985
16
SIEGEL Tamara
12/06/2016
2015-2016
50m
0:31:63
1081
17
BOBERIETHER Louise
02/12/2018
2018-2019
25m
0:31:64
983
18
AUDOT Flore
26/06/2005
2004-2005
50m
0:31:65
1080
National
19
OUEDRAOGO Zoe
02/06/2024
2023-2024
50m
0:31:65
983
20
AUDOT Flore
25/06/2006
2005-2006
50m
0:31:66
1079
National
21
OUEDRAOGO Zoe
31/03/2024
2023-2024
50m
0:31:66
982
22
RALJEVIC Lisa
21/12/2018
2018-2019
50m
0:31:68
981
23
KRAUS Mathilde
09/07/2023
2022-2023
50m
0:31:68
981
24
AUDOT Flore
19/01/2007
2006-2007
50m
0:31:70
1077
National
25
NOUGUIER Marilyne
29/06/2008
2007-2008
50m
0:31:70
1077
National
26
AUDOT Flore
24/07/2006
2005-2006
50m
0:31:72
1076
National
27
AUDOT Flore
23/11/2007
2007-2008
50m
0:31:72
1076
National
28
SIEGEL Tamara
20/12/2014
2014-2015
25m
0:31:73
1075
29
AUDOT Flore
22/02/2008
2007-2008
50m
0:31:75
1074
National
30
AUDOT Flore
18/06/2006
2005-2006
50m
0:31:76
1074
National
31
SIMONUTTI Salome
01/10/2023
2023-2024
25m
0:31:76
976
32
GREMONT Maude
02/06/2024
2023-2024
50m
0:31:76
976
33
AUDOT Flore
22/02/2008
2007-2008
50m
0:31:80
1072
National
34
GIORDANO Romane
02/02/2018
2017-2018
50m
0:31:80
974
35
OUEDRAOGO Zoe
28/01/2024
2023-2024
50m
0:31:80
974
36
SIEGEL Tamara
12/06/2016
2015-2016
50m
0:31:82
1070
37
AUDOT Flore
11/03/2006
2005-2006
50m
0:31:83
1070
National
38
SIEGEL Tamara
22/03/2015
2014-2015
50m
0:31:83
1070
39
AUDOT Flore
05/02/2005
2004-2005
50m
0:31:84
1069
National
40
AUDOT Flore
09/12/2007
2007-2008
25m
0:31:88
1067
Departemental 25
41
AUDOT Flore
19/03/2005
2004-2005
50m
0:31:89
1067
National
42
GIORDANO Romane
29/03/2019
2018-2019
50m
0:31:89
969
43
AUDOT Flore
19/07/2005
2004-2005
50m
0:31:92
1065
National
44
RALJEVIC Lisa
23/02/2019
2018-2019
50m
0:31:92
967
45
ANELLI Anaïs
14/02/2004
2003-2004
50m
0:31:92
710
46
AUDOT Flore
25/06/2006
2005-2006
50m
0:31:94
1064
National
47
OUEDRAOGO Zoe
02/06/2024
2023-2024
50m
0:31:94
966
48
KRAUS Mathilde
16/12/2023
2023-2024
25m
0:31:96
964
49
KRAUS Mathilde
28/01/2024
2023-2024
50m
0:31:96
964
50
KRAUS Mathilde
07/07/2024
2023-2024
50m
0:31:96
964
Page
3
sur
16
. Résultat
101
sur
150
(total
776
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9