Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
ASPTT ORLÉANS
/
Classement
/
200 4 Nages Dames
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
200 4 Nages Dames
Page
6
sur
8
. Résultat
251
sur
300
(total
362
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
DURE Florianne
11/11/2012
2012-2013
25m
3:18:89
520
2
TISSERAND Laura
26/01/2014
2013-2014
25m
3:18:99
519
3
MONNET Cloe
14/11/2010
2010-2011
25m
3:19:40
515
4
DURAND Marie
27/05/2018
2017-2018
25m
3:20:75
469
5
GAUZENS Maud
11/02/2012
2011-2012
25m
3:21:13
498
6
BAIZID Layana
14/04/2018
2017-2018
25m
3:21:16
465
7
GENEAU DE LAMARLIERE Clara
19/06/2022
2021-2022
25m
3:21:36
463
8
MURAT Clémence
07/03/2010
2009-2010
25m
3:21:42
495
9
MURAT Clémence
17/01/2010
2009-2010
25m
3:21:44
495
10
DURE Florianne
17/06/2012
2011-2012
25m
3:21:49
495
11
SOUVERAIN Margot
26/11/2023
2023-2024
25m
3:21:65
460
12
BOIS Loane
09/06/2018
2017-2018
50m
3:21:82
459
13
GAUZENS Maud
19/01/2013
2012-2013
25m
3:21:89
491
14
BLANCHE Gaëlle
30/11/2008
2008-2009
25m
3:22:06
489
15
EL HAMIDI Monia
10/10/2021
2021-2022
25m
3:22:36
454
16
DURAND Marie
09/06/2018
2017-2018
50m
3:22:43
453
17
TISSERAND Julie
13/10/2013
2013-2014
25m
3:22:63
484
18
GAUZENS Maud
07/04/2012
2011-2012
25m
3:22:79
482
19
SURGET Coraline
09/06/2018
2017-2018
50m
3:22:81
450
20
TISSERAND Julie
26/01/2014
2013-2014
25m
3:22:96
481
21
GOMBERT Marie
25/11/2007
2007-2008
25m
3:22:97
481
22
SOUVERAIN Margot
11/02/2024
2023-2024
25m
3:24:04
439
23
GAUZENS Maud
26/05/2012
2011-2012
50m
3:24:19
469
24
SURGET Coraline
14/04/2018
2017-2018
25m
3:24:27
437
25
SOUVERAIN Margot
19/11/2022
2022-2023
25m
3:24:47
435
26
MONNET Cloe
30/05/2010
2009-2010
25m
3:24:48
466
27
MURAT Clémence
07/02/2010
2009-2010
25m
3:24:92
462
28
TRU Ashley
25/05/2014
2013-2014
25m
3:25:36
458
29
CHAMPION Eloise
19/06/2011
2010-2011
50m
3:25:45
457
30
EGRET Audrey
07/03/2010
2009-2010
25m
3:25:94
453
31
MURAT Clémence
28/11/2009
2009-2010
25m
3:26:13
451
32
COUSIN Ines
29/11/2015
2015-2016
25m
3:26:19
450
33
SOUVERAIN Margot
22/01/2023
2022-2023
25m
3:27:27
411
34
SAYAG Caroline
13/05/2012
2011-2012
25m
3:27:37
440
35
SOUVERAIN Margot
05/03/2023
2022-2023
25m
3:28:00
405
36
TRU Ashley
09/11/2014
2014-2015
25m
3:28:57
429
37
BLÉAS Camille
09/04/2011
2010-2011
50m
3:29:66
419
38
GIRARD CHARPENTIER Lilou
19/06/2022
2021-2022
25m
3:31:08
380
39
SOUVERAIN Margot
08/05/2022
2021-2022
25m
3:31:40
377
40
TRU Ashley
06/04/2014
2013-2014
25m
3:31:50
403
41
SOUVERAIN Margot
09/10/2022
2022-2023
25m
3:32:61
367
42
MONNET Cloe
21/03/2010
2009-2010
25m
3:32:93
390
43
RENAUD Christel
19/01/2019
2018-2019
25m
3:35:05
691
44
RENAUD Christel
21/01/2018
2017-2018
25m
3:35:67
0
45
CHAMPION Eloise
09/01/2011
2010-2011
25m
3:35:82
366
46
RENAUD Christel
24/03/2018
2017-2018
25m
3:36:36
679
47
BRUN Maylis
25/03/2012
2011-2012
25m
3:37:53
352
48
RENAUD Christel
03/03/2019
2018-2019
25m
3:37:92
665
49
COUSIN Claire
11/06/2023
2022-2023
25m
3:37:98
325
50
PLAUT Élodie
17/01/2010
2009-2010
25m
3:38:19
347
Page
6
sur
8
. Résultat
251
sur
300
(total
362
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8