Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
VIERZON NATATION
/
Classement
/
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Page
2
sur
10
. Résultat
51
sur
100
(total
477
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
BRICHET Néven
29/03/2015
2014-2015
25m
2:27:35
944
2
BAPTISTE Flavien
28/11/2009
2009-2010
25m
2:27:53
942
3
NOEL Alexandre
06/12/2008
2008-2009
25m
2:27:96
936
Departemental 25
4
DANSIN Cédrick
05/04/2009
2008-2009
50m
2:28:22
932
5
BEDOGNI Alexandre
27/11/2010
2010-2011
25m
2:28:40
929
Departemental 25
6
BEDOGNI Alexandre
12/12/2009
2009-2010
25m
2:28:53
928
7
BEDOGNI Alexandre
30/05/2010
2009-2010
25m
2:28:56
927
8
BABOIN Nicolas
13/01/2002
2001-2002
50m
2:28:61
619
9
BEDOGNI Alexandre
12/04/2009
2008-2009
50m
2:28:67
926
10
BABOIN Nicolas
18/11/2001
2001-2002
50m
2:28:84
617
11
BABOIN Nicolas
15/06/2003
2002-2003
50m
2:28:91
617
12
BEDOGNI Alexandre
14/11/2009
2009-2010
25m
2:29:11
920
13
BAPTISTE Flavien
11/12/2010
2010-2011
25m
2:29:36
916
Departemental 25
14
DANSIN Cédrick
19/10/2008
2008-2009
25m
2:29:70
911
15
BABOIN Nicolas
15/06/2003
2002-2003
50m
2:29:70
609
16
DANSIN Cédrick
19/01/2008
2007-2008
50m
2:29:79
910
17
PERAT Nicolas
26/06/2005
2004-2005
50m
2:29:82
910
18
BEDOGNI Alexandre
28/06/2009
2008-2009
50m
2:30:15
905
19
BAPTISTE Flavien
18/01/2009
2008-2009
25m
2:30:41
902
20
DANSIN Cédrick
19/01/2008
2007-2008
50m
2:30:64
899
21
BAPTISTE Flavien
03/12/2011
2011-2012
25m
2:30:72
897
22
NOEL Alexandre
28/11/2009
2009-2010
25m
2:30:75
897
23
BERNEAU Aurélien
15/06/2003
2002-2003
50m
2:30:82
599
24
PERAT Nicolas
18/11/2001
2001-2002
50m
2:30:89
598
25
PERAT Nicolas
26/06/2005
2004-2005
50m
2:31:39
888
26
BEDOGNI Alexandre
11/12/2010
2010-2011
25m
2:31:63
885
Departemental 25
27
BAPTISTE Flavien
19/10/2008
2008-2009
25m
2:31:80
883
28
BEDOGNI Alexandre
25/04/2010
2009-2010
25m
2:31:81
883
29
BRICHET Néven
13/06/2015
2014-2015
50m
2:31:99
880
30
NOEL Alexandre
06/03/2010
2009-2010
50m
2:32:13
878
31
NOEL Alexandre
19/10/2008
2008-2009
25m
2:32:19
878
32
NOEL Alexandre
14/03/2009
2008-2009
50m
2:32:24
877
33
BRICHET Néven
07/02/2015
2014-2015
25m
2:32:24
877
34
BERNEAU Aurélien
15/06/2002
2001-2002
50m
2:32:34
585
35
PERAT Nicolas
22/01/2006
2005-2006
25m
2:32:38
875
36
BEDOGNI Alexandre
18/01/2009
2008-2009
25m
2:32:43
874
37
BAPTISTE Flavien
12/04/2009
2008-2009
50m
2:32:50
873
38
ROBERT Flavien
01/12/2012
2012-2013
25m
2:32:67
871
39
BAPTISTE Kévin
07/02/2010
2009-2010
25m
2:32:74
870
40
BRICHET Néven
21/03/2015
2014-2015
50m
2:33:14
865
41
BIRAT Anthony
26/03/2011
2010-2011
50m
2:33:45
861
42
NOEL Alexandre
18/01/2009
2008-2009
25m
2:33:51
860
43
PERAT Nicolas
07/02/2010
2009-2010
25m
2:33:64
858
44
BEDOGNI Alexandre
14/03/2009
2008-2009
50m
2:33:66
858
45
NOEL Alexandre
12/04/2009
2008-2009
50m
2:33:99
853
46
BOUVIER Théo
07/02/2015
2014-2015
25m
2:34:08
852
47
BEDOGNI Alexandre
27/01/2008
2007-2008
25m
2:34:29
849
48
BRICHET Néven
11/07/2015
2014-2015
50m
2:34:33
849
49
BRICHET Néven
01/02/2015
2014-2015
25m
2:34:36
848
50
PERAT Nicolas
30/11/2013
2013-2014
25m
2:34:44
847
Page
2
sur
10
. Résultat
51
sur
100
(total
477
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9