Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
PLOEMEUR NATATION
/
Classement
/
50 Brasse Dames
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
50 Brasse Dames
Page
7
sur
13
. Résultat
301
sur
350
(total
637
)
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
GUIBERT Lorette
27/01/2008
2007-2008
25m
0:46:30
695
2
LE VEXIER Célestine
17/11/2019
2019-2020
25m
0:46:30
584
3
LUCAS Celine
27/03/2011
2010-2011
25m
0:46:33
694
4
JAOUEN Marilou
09/12/2023
2023-2024
25m
0:46:34
583
5
LE GALLE Nolwenn
13/12/2009
2009-2010
50m
0:46:37
692
6
ANDRE CORBE Fiona
26/04/2009
2008-2009
50m
0:46:41
691
7
VOISIN Capucine
31/03/2024
2023-2024
25m
0:46:43
580
8
LE GALLE Nolwenn
21/02/2009
2008-2009
50m
0:46:44
689
9
TOUTIN Laurine
22/01/2012
2011-2012
25m
0:46:47
688
10
LE SAUCE Chloe
18/05/2008
2007-2008
25m
0:46:47
688
11
LETAUT Julia
21/05/2017
2016-2017
25m
0:46:47
578
12
TANGUY Marie-Lys
01/03/2015
2014-2015
25m
0:46:49
687
13
ABILY Alice
14/05/2023
2022-2023
25m
0:46:52
576
14
LE GALLE Nolwenn
24/01/2010
2009-2010
50m
0:46:58
684
15
SANTINI Léa
27/01/2008
2007-2008
25m
0:46:60
683
16
TOUTIN Laurine
24/11/2012
2012-2013
25m
0:46:64
682
17
BROCHARD Camille
05/06/2011
2010-2011
50m
0:46:66
681
18
CUGMAS Lilou
19/10/2014
2014-2015
25m
0:46:71
679
19
ANDRE CORBE Fiona
14/06/2009
2008-2009
50m
0:46:85
674
20
MALFER Daïka
20/01/2013
2012-2013
25m
0:46:87
673
21
TOUTIN Laurine
04/12/2011
2011-2012
25m
0:46:91
672
22
MALIVET Nolwenn
29/01/2017
2016-2017
25m
0:46:97
559
23
VOISIN Capucine
02/04/2023
2022-2023
25m
0:47:01
558
24
VOISIN Capucine
14/10/2023
2023-2024
25m
0:47:04
556
25
BOURSE Claire
13/03/2010
2009-2010
50m
0:47:12
664
26
GRILLOT Euphémia
16/12/2018
2018-2019
25m
0:47:16
552
27
TANGUY Marie-Lys
30/11/2014
2014-2015
25m
0:47:20
661
28
GOUELO Marine
30/01/2011
2010-2011
25m
0:47:29
658
29
VOISIN Capucine
02/04/2023
2022-2023
25m
0:47:33
546
30
LE VEXIER Célestine
07/04/2019
2018-2019
25m
0:47:37
544
31
ROBERT Justine
28/04/2019
2018-2019
25m
0:47:56
537
32
VOISIN Capucine
18/06/2023
2022-2023
50m
0:47:60
536
33
GAMEIRO Olivia
29/01/2023
2022-2023
25m
0:47:71
532
34
JAOUEN Marilou
31/03/2024
2023-2024
25m
0:47:74
531
35
CHEROT Aurelie
01/04/2012
2011-2012
25m
0:47:77
640
36
JAOUEN Marilou
09/04/2023
2022-2023
25m
0:47:84
527
37
GAUFFENY Sara
02/02/2014
2013-2014
25m
0:47:88
636
38
MARRET MESLET Julia
30/01/2011
2010-2011
25m
0:47:93
634
39
KERGRENE Emma
15/04/2018
2017-2018
25m
0:47:93
524
40
TOUTIN Laurine
10/06/2012
2011-2012
50m
0:47:95
634
41
LUCAS Celine
30/01/2011
2010-2011
25m
0:47:96
633
42
ABILY Alice
14/10/2023
2023-2024
25m
0:48:00
521
43
JAOUEN Marilou
14/10/2023
2023-2024
25m
0:48:03
520
44
LETAUT Julia
25/06/2016
2015-2016
50m
0:48:10
628
45
LE GALLE Nolwenn
13/12/2009
2009-2010
50m
0:48:12
627
46
EVEN Nolwenn
16/12/2023
2023-2024
25m
0:48:26
512
47
JAOUEN Marilou
09/04/2023
2022-2023
25m
0:48:31
510
48
PUECH Julia
14/10/2023
2023-2024
25m
0:48:33
509
49
ABILY Alice
02/04/2023
2022-2023
25m
0:48:34
509
50
SANTINI Léa
28/01/2007
2006-2007
25m
0:48:35
619
Page
7
sur
13
. Résultat
301
sur
350
(total
637
)
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11